2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Firestar2393266141-9572234
2Sarah Deery2394283114-7524233
3Adam McDowell 2393579125-12344228
4PossibilityZero2392381135-35778228
5Yourenotsingi…2392782130-29862225
6Sean Mac2393896105-12214224
7GoD of War23930101108-11532223
8Andrew Culshaw2393493112-4126221
9Steve Jackson2393880121-10726220
10Shaun Craig2292987113-20246220
11Rocketrogrs2383289117-7134219
12Deepzzz2372782128-21556219
13Lupi Akbar2283974115-9326217
14Paul Matthews 2393390116-10628217
15CharlieWBA2393487118-15528217
16Bald horse2392778134-23758217
17ceri parker2394074125-5622216
18meurig2394082117-6214216
19Lynne Watson2363288116-7932216
20eva2393692111-10916216
21Sheriff72363679121-11128215
22Elodie.G2392091128-36364215
23Arriva 19072393890111-5910214
24jccg832374477116-364213
25Loveult 2392784128-15648213
26Catch the Pigeon2393379127-3434212
27Stall Express2384080118-4212212
28Al2393779123-5422212
29Michelle2253383109-7330212
30Jackie Benson2262987110-11138212
31siholt afc2343195108-12724212
32Gordon Craig2353587113-13320212
33Champ.2393575129-13432212
34Callum Davies2293874117-14124212
35crazy4futbal2392482133-24058212
36nick whitlam2394279118-196211
37Jonathan Allen2393683120-7220211
38T Lowe2393691112-11612211
39Andy Shackleton2392895116-12032211
40Oli2391586138-39480211
41swfox2393686117-2216210
42ALCESTER PATH…2393888113-628210
43Deepak Bhudia2393484121-9124210
44Scott Fulton2383092116-13328210
45Crumbleholme&…2314277112-506209
46Scottrates2393691112-6210209
47Roy Dunbavin2394170128-7416209
48Toby J2393289118-8624209
49ShamilScouser 23925108106-11326209
50Dave Dickinson2393685118-12416209
51Anne2382679133-16952209
52Saks Ntombela 2393783119-2214208
53Paul Davey2394078121-2810208
54Toby Bellamy2333882113-4912208
55Lee Shaw2264264120-5518208
56Mark Reynolds2333979115-5912208
57John Dagless2393878123-7416208
58Joe2364080116-1108208
59Sarah Gaunt2383193114-12822208
60igor2393282125-14530208
61Gary Sutton23928102109-16622208
62Greek or Norse.2391842179-225112208
63bigtee2391296131-39176208
64Kuff dam 2383883117-210207
65Dave Meehan 2233580108-2222207
66Ben Williams2393394112-13914207
67Gary Gregory …22532881053822206
68Dad2393674129-8624206
69Lawrence2343486114-9418206
70Sean hodkinson 2233090103-10026206
71Alex Fernandes2393488117-11516206
72chris262323383116-12924206
73Ben Simcox2372585127-14746206
74Jon2343583116-17418206
75Rich Hughes2293586108-914205
76Tipps 112393879122-3912205
77Steve Everitt2393394112-7312205
78Harrison is s…2383380125-9926205
79Oscar McCann2393883118-998205
80Peter Dobson2314265124-10114205
81Karan Seth2383091117-11924205
82Baggietrousers23927102110-17022205
83Curtis J Moat2383384121-17722205
84wes2393296111-2212204
85Lisa2394068131-4416204
86Andy Harris2393583121-5716204
87$$ Jeremy Wil…2383486118-9216204
88Stuart Court2393789113-974204
89James F2393486119-10416204
90Ian Whitmore 2393290117-11018204
91jpm2373284121-13424204
92Steve2392797115-14326204
93Jack Willmott2312989113-15028204
94Pedro2392696117-23530204
95KMT4432393586118-3412203
96Aneesh Chandoke2393685118-10310203
97Clubber2393378128-10526203
98Leeds from th…2372895114-12524203
99Thomas2363885113-1284203
100Paul Connolly2333588110-12810203
101Pat O Connor2333182120-14728203
102kelly2373285120-15522203
103Deniz Sancar 2392463152-17668203
104puwanai2392693120-17632203
105Ed Hall2392283134-20354203
106Lee Stanley2382489125-22342203
107Billy Howard2391998122-24148203
108Show Stopper2391582142-32176203
109Sudeep2391976144-32370203
110lub minkie2391679144-40676203
111Donovan2393391115-1912202
112jinpain2383381124-7622202
113Willem Hendri…2393389117-8014202
114Wogandihinio2353579121-8118202
115partytown2393690113-954202
116Youvraj Ramchurn23928102109-11816202
117Colin Alderson2393583121-11914202
118Rohan2393678125-12016202
119Rob Brennan2392963147-12452202
120Daniel Harris2392496119-21634202
121Firesale FC2382686126-23638202
122ABCDADDY2391985135-28760202
123Vygandas Jodenis2391575149-35482202
124Steve Senogles2394271126-254201
125Ian Cornwell2393984116-470201
126Alan Stranks2393879122-688201
127sathits2333582116-7014201
128Lou2273873116-9014201
129Graaaaham Smigg2392786126-9534201
130fraser stewart2393582122-10314201
131Irish Babs2392891120-10826201
132Champion2018-192393582122-11314201
133Geoveca282323679117-11814201
134MattG2392893118-11924201
135Vassilis Adam…2383271135-12434201
136Blakeney2393485120-12514201
137Dobber2352978128-14136201
138$$Matt Binding2392786126-14534201
139Adam Brockett2392679134-16744201
140Darren Small2393190118-19518201
141timrees2392051168-26090201
142Chris Banford2391596128-37760201
143damk2391578146-38878201
144Donal239397912134200
145Graham Moores2323779116-1810200
146Belfast Bombers2313678117-4714200
147$$ andy martin2323387112-5914200
148asko2253476115-9822200
149Espionage2393383123-11918200
150George Georga…2392694119-12028200
151Lee2393193115-13814200
152City Slickers23925101113-14924200
153Steve2393098111-18312200
154The Duchess2392492123-18636200
155Octoberjones2391391135-37170200
156James C2383683119-418199
157Matt Hearn2393295112-628199
158Paul Huggett2393493112-644199
159Pohara2383683119-798199
160Gail Joslin2392992118-9420199
161GRAHAM DAY2392891120-11124199
162Stewart Ferguson2392990120-11122199
163Ross Howard2392994116-11718199
164. .1 Trish 2392990120-13022199
165GordonU2393085124-13924199
166castle42392895116-14620199
167William Gould2392996114-14816199
168Christina2393190118-14916199
169Ben Rayner2372584128-17440199
170Phillip mitchell2393089120-19020199
171Dhiraj Muttreja2363083123-19026199
172Les garçons d…2382681131-20540199
173Trevor Davis2392469146-23858199
174Albi2391972148-34970199
175alexnicholson2393690113-80198
176matthew barber2323781114-376198
177Stuart2383195112-3910198
178Docs Red Army2393684119-436198
179Matt Rawlinson2393783119-434198
180Mike Payne2393777125-5110198
181Stuart Thomas2393781121-526198
182Wootts the An…2393686117-534198
183Lars Ahlberg2383171136-5834198
184Patrick Boardman2393583121-7810198
185Stasinek2393676127-8514198
186Toshington2393296111-906198
187David Sancto2313387111-9112198
188colin young2393098111-10110198
189stephen seers2393781121-1226198
190All At Sea2393676127-12314198
191Wassim Khalaf2393090119-12418198
192Hristo Ivanchev2391888133-15556198
193Jose2282989110-16522198
194Tony Mealin2333288113-18314198
195Andrea Shackl…2392678135-19442198
196Andrew Smith2392767145-21650198
197John Tootell2392795117-22222198
198R-J2392292125-22540198
199'A'…2392177141-28258198
200Lee Timms2381781140-28466198
201Theo Tritton2211573133-33080198
202Peter bloom2392286131-34846198
203Granny Lioness239348911626197
204Swaggs Stallions2393784118-62197
205Hicksy2393687116-212197
206Andy2372998110-2812197
207Sponge Down T…2383782119-354197
208Doyks2313576120-4916197
209Jim Phil2393489116-496197
210Sarawut Jongk…2373485118-6410197
211Trev Roach2393192116-8512197
212Bordo Mavim2393279128-8622197
213malcolm chamb…2393378128-10120197
214David2393485120-10710197
215Mrs Carrots2322992111-10818197
21690 minutes fr…2383382123-11516197
217Leverpool2393182126-12122197
218WelshHarries2363392111-1256197
219Ernie2393582122-12510197
220John Bellows2392891120-12722197
221Jack D'Arcy2393578126-13214197
222Gnome2233180112-13524197
223Brian Stevenson2393362144-13636197
224Kayson al Kippax23221102109-14032197
225Kevin Aitken2383180127-15324197
226 andpea2393180128-16424197
227Stephen Dickson2393168140-17236197
228John Maiden2392396120-18232197
229552392885126-19128197
230Umesh2372887122-20026197
231Levent2391994126-23846197
232Matt N2371564158-30488197
233celticlori22435751143516196
234Charlotte Lam…2393965135-2514196
235James Gibbons2393783119-362196
236Dave Bebbington2383389116-438196
237john mcfadden2393585119-446196
238Pipidread2374171125-482196
239Russell Powell2393686117-552196
240dreamjeans2393484121-7510196
241FrozenOJ2393292115-928196
242Jon Day2293280117-9520196
243DJM2393187121-9716196
244Jon Hannah2393678125-10110196
245MHLEE2393482123-10312196
246Bitterblue612393387119-10510196
247Gordon Bennett2393385121-11012196
248Bobby2373379125-11118196
249R Donaldson2293393103-1184196
250Kevin Hillard2342395116-12032196