2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Firestar37848114216-195122380
2Adam McDowell 37954136189-18268366
3Oli38025136219-621146357
4Octoberjones37931132216-523130355
5Yourenotsingi…38039142199-46594353
6Ryan Davies38041130209-33998351
7Liam Brooks38042142196-37780348
8Daniel Harris38040151189-30676347
9Sarah Deery37955142182-17836343
10fraser stewart38058140182-19628342
11Deniz Sancar 38039110231-311114341
12lubs minkie38030128222-594122340
13Sudeep38030122228-558126338
14ABCDADDY38033133214-419104336
15Albi38031118231-565124335
16Michael Romijn37429106239-707142335
17Pedro38037157186-37666334
18brian37934147198-38984333
19Sheriff737450132192-20950332
20Show Stopper37929133217-443112332
21Arriva 190738055146179-15020331
22Andrew Culshaw38048154178-14232330
23if only36628118220-465128330
24GoD of War38044153183-26144329
25crazy4futbal38036129215-39192329
26Bonce38032113235-498120329
27Adam_Major138045125210-29468328
28swfox38052145183-11926327
29Elodie.G38032135213-57396327
30damk38026124230-643124326
31Wogandihinio37455130189-20830325
32McWootts38059139182-978324
33Paul Matthews 38049141190-21336324
34Bren38023115242-675140324
35Andy Shackleton38041148191-24552323
36Lee Stanley37039140191-32166323
37Des38034161185-41860323
38YHGR37233102237-443122323
39Greek or Norse.3802673281-491172323
40Matt N37526103246-537142323
41Toby Bellamy37253136183-15026321
42Gordox38044145191-28144321
43Jon Stephens38030167183-47864321
44bigtee37919158202-567106321
45Dave Dickinson37952138189-20826320
46tonyhawk36642154170-21740320
47Sean Mac38049157174-25216320
48kelly37850139189-23330319
49Scott Fulton37946141192-24440319
50Loveult 37940133206-29266319
51Steve38043144193-29346319
52Adam Brockett38038129213-31776319
53Bald horse38039122219-36480319
54David Hayes38042119219-39874319
55Oscar McCann38053143184-16116318
56Andy Wood37752138187-19924318
57ShamilScouser 38036176168-22734318
58Gregg Pearman38037149194-25158318
59Darren Burr38051138191-16526317
60ceri parker38056123201-20726317
61Espionage38049136195-21834317
62Anne37936137206-31172317
63Gavin Horwich38041140199-32354317
64patrick37235126211-42386317
65Chris Banford38027142211-52194317
66Youvraj Ramchurn38045159176-22122316
67Vassilis Adam…37949115215-24754316
68Colscab38035143202-25168316
69Elliot38046136198-25342316
70Garry Curtis38047133200-33842316
71Mehmet 38032128220-47792316
72Ben38033139208-57478316
73karen wheldon38033139208-57478316
74English Agueros 37941158180-25534315
75Georgia37441144189-28148315
76Teds Tossers37323142208-427104315
77timrees3803277271-460142315
78Silverback go…38025142213-47498315
79Glen T37320115238-503140315
80Steve Osborne 38042140198-13548314
81mmc318i38047139194-19534314
82Sheridan Wood38049133198-21834314
83T Lowe38050144186-25320314
84Kuff dam 37755134188-7414313
85City Slickers38036161183-29744313
86Laurence Ruffell38034141205-39470313
87nick whitlam38054142184-1188312
88Bradley Adams37856138184-1346312
89Jonathan Allen38048138194-18130312
90Marcus Muggleton38046138196-18636312
91eva38046156178-19818312
92Graaaaham Smigg38037145198-22056312
93Baggietrousers38039163178-30132312
94The Duchess38034156190-30654312
95Peter Hughes37740146191-35646312
96Sukhcharan K.38030136214-39686312
97Jonathan Hayden37033135202-55278312
98Steve Butcher38023131226-624112312
99Sanjay Vasta37226104242-662130312
100Rich Hughes37044151175-11228311
101Ian Bosonnet37250123199-15638311
102John Dagless38051132197-17526311
103Job37542151182-31134311
104John Paul Lamb37641140195-32748311
105Firesale FC37838141199-37456311
106Mastermind Shaw36933106230-477106311
107Gareth Veal3782392263-516150311
108Vygandas Jodenis37425112237-536124311
109Catch the Pigeon38045135200-14840310
110Lynne Watson37745141191-15734310
111Nick Smith38053147180-1754310
112Bradders6037738152187-18544310
113Joel38037137206-20462310
114Alex Fernandes38048144188-22622310
115Scott Taylor37137159175-23940310
116Dave Allan38041143196-24844310
117millwallbrian37947145187-26424310
118Larry Katz38027145208-50584310
119Docs Red Army38052141187-10812309
120Darren Sharkey36947104218-18364309
121George Waddell38041158181-19428309
122WelshHarries37749150178-21012309
123christopher h…37049132189-23130309
124 andpea37948131200-23734309
125siholt afc37539158178-23834309
126PATRICIA36033140187-25470309
127Dhiraj Muttreja36842139187-27744309
128Dustin (the w…38038149193-29346309
129CharlieWBA38044143193-32334309
130Anthony Monteiro36745134188-32740309
131Anna Stevens37934133212-39374309
132Sea Pigeon37231130211-47686309
133Ridgehead Rovers36946152171-6418308
134Saks Ntombela 38049143188-14118308
135Scottrates37750146181-17412308
136Deepak Bhudia38047135198-18532308
137David38048142190-19422308
138Toby J38041149190-24136308
139Brian Stevenson38049103228-25758308
140GFORCE38037151192-26846308
141Tony Turnock37931155193-33260308
142Andrea Shackl…38036126218-40674308
143Billy Howard37727153197-41974308
144Andrew Smith3763690250-436110308
145Lars Ahlberg37840133205-17554307
146Crumbleholme&…36550143172-18114307
147Rocketrogrs37942139198-19942307
148Bordo Mavim37946125208-21444307
149Ivaylo Binev38046119215-21450307
150Joe37553134188-23314307
151Alisonrutherford38040145195-24842307
152Heather37743122212-27756307
153Mitchell Coom…37546139190-27730307
154Lee37943154182-28824307
155Darren Small36044141175-31734307
156R-J37834143201-39462307
157Lakhan37428121225-449102307
158Paul Davey38055127198-18914306
159R Donaldson36349145169-19714306
160sathits36946146177-19822306
161Baz Foster38052134194-20416306
162For Hucks…37946132201-21136306
163Thomas37452146176-2624306
164John Maiden38033155192-29352306
165John Vincent3802296262-523144306
166Yeading Massive 37125127219-532104306
167Donny not Roving38030130220-71386306
168Hannah the Sp…36041136183-14246305
169Tony36151136174-14416305
170Dobber37140133198-28652305
171Stephen Dickson38047116217-31348305
172Pirn38045106229-36364305
173Peter bloom38033132215-60574305
174KMT44338045145190-14624304
175Lee Shaw36454114196-15028304
176Ramie1036952128189-18020304
177Declan Moloney 37742150185-19028304
178Jamie Webster38049137194-19620304
179Stuart Court38051143186-2108304
180Pirovatis38042144194-22534304
181partytown38048150182-22610304
182Stephen Franklin38048138194-24522304
183William Gould37739161177-24926304
184Stephen Button38041149190-30332304
185M K Donners37939133207-30554304
186Emre37837141200-33352304
187Matt Powell38044134202-34938304
188Sanjay Singh37635143198-35656304
189Free Stand 38036140204-36456304
190Charlzo38036142202-36954304
191Modestas Vasi…37532152191-41456304
192234537125111235-572118304
193Gary Gregory …35144137170-7834303
194Kevin Butterw…37346147180-14918303
195Willem Hendri…37745148184-15320303
196MHLEE37450135189-15618303
197Melchester Ro…37746131200-18434303
198michael38046141193-19524303
199Cassins Crapa…38045148187-20620303
200Geoveca2836450129185-22424303
201Jackie Benson36638141187-22748303
202steven davies36849138181-22918303
203Gordon Craig36148133180-24326303
204Gary Sutton37440159175-27024303
205Babbea Ilesh38041146193-30634303
206Joe Bartram37934145200-34256303
207Deepzzz36636125205-36870303
208premeo38031122227-46888303
209Steve Senogles37958120201-1048302
210Tipps 1138053129198-11014302
211wes37941155183-13824302
212Jay36046138176-14826302
213Andy37738166173-15222302
214Under oath.37342138193-19738302
215Ian Whitmore 36446134184-20330302
216Gareth Hudson37944144191-22026302
217Roy Dunbavin38052124204-22122302
218Dave Mac38040146194-22636302
219Pat38040130210-25052302
220Joe Moodie38043143194-26530302
221Rob Brennan38039109232-26676302
222castle438040150190-30232302
223Steve38044152184-30618302
224One Nil To Th…38038116226-54472302
225alexnicholson38047152181-1168301
226Russell Powell37550147178-1334301
227SA Jag37650141185-14610301
228Dave Burgin37947142190-15618301
229Jayvir G36146141174-18022301
230Pohara37951138190-20010301
231El Hadji Diouf35935158166-20138301
232HalloAli34543134168-23838301
233Paul Connolly37348145180-25512301
234JamieRAF38044131205-26738301
235Wayne38042149189-26726301
236Blue Eyed Boys37338143192-27844301
237mptopcat37140131200-27950301
238Mr Floooooood38048137195-28820301
239Paul Atkin38041152187-30326301
240Curtis J Moat37645138193-32528301
241Mel Diamond37041138191-35240301
242nath700238030139211-36472301
243Mark O'N…38035124221-39872301
244Theo Tritton34223114205-507118301
245Plaza Player3671988260-607156301
246Sue light37650134192-11316300
247Ian Cornwell38053139188-1262300
248Dave Bebbington37848148182-1478300
249DJM38041149190-19428300
250Fish_man37849129200-21224300