2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1FamousThamous26435101128-27352258
2Jon Stephens27033111126-29942252
3LEE STUART27034114122-21828244
4Michael Romijn2682581162-40788244
5A Midnight Ra…27033100137-30844243
6Chris2643684144-15848240
7paul58hornet26033109118-20128236
8Steve27038106126-26416236
9crazy4futbal27030104136-32842236
100h the lagwag…2692277170-39792235
11zebest2693298139-34440234
12David Simcox27032110128-28626232
13Darren J27032104134-29232232
14stephen seers27036109125-21114231
15Daily Reminde…27033112125-29320231
16Ben2703291147-40744231
17Alex Hoffman27035111124-14114230
18Cassins Crapa…27036114120-1498230
19oldmanofstorr26533109123-24722230
20Ryan Davies2693298139-25136230
21AKA George27030114126-26326230
22The Greg2692078171-43092230
23Paul Spurway27036109125-14512229
24Mark Martin27038112120-1522228
25Buchansclass27038106126-1778228
26Lee27038108124-2146228
27The King of Rome24536100109-22820228
28Scrapbook FC27037113120-2444228
29Chris Power27034100136-29226228
30Dexter27030110130-37528228
31Jason26924110135-39546228
32Jivor27035104131-13818227
33Daniel Clarke26534103128-16522227
34Phil Stewart26736109122-18210227
35evaldas26832101135-22230227
36Jay27034109127-23416227
37John Evans2703299139-24432227
38Andrew Perry2673190146-27844227
39carpetbagger27030111129-29226227
40Gadgey27030109131-29328227
41if only26220101141-30566227
42Mike V26420101143-38766227
43Michael Lewis2704199130-1864226
44Becki Harrison2443682126-21536226
45PRINCESS27031109130-22524226
46HAC26432100132-23230226
47AL ED27029105136-24434226
48ffamaro27033117120-24810226
49PHIL THOMAS27029107134-26232226
50The Zonal Pumper27028108134-27934226
51brian2702799144-30446226
52YHGR2702088162-34478226
53premeo2702997144-35542226
54Ricky2643893133-17818225
55lightweight baby2703596139-18324225
56Andy Williamson26933104132-19222225
57Matt Binding27029112129-22726225
58jpm26931114124-22918225
59Yourenotsingi…2703291147-31438225
60Chris Martin2702592153-37958225
61karen wheldon2623091141-39144225
62maradona27027118125-42226225
63KEVIN HOWARD27034104132-14918224
64NEIL JOHNSON27032118120-17410224
65Stuart Thomas27035113122-1946224
66Whitey's26531103131-21628224
67R Donaldson27033111126-24114224
68Nathan Dare2663498134-26124224
69Robin26333109121-31616224
70Lazarus2692387159-34168224
71withdean rovers2612163177-36098224
72Matt 26138101122-928223
73McFarlane Thi…2704099131-1334223
74Dan Rhodes27034107129-19014223
75Adam McDowell 27029112129-20324223
76Andy Wignall27028115127-23924223
77Denzil Dolan27033118119-2566223
78Dave Hurst27030107133-26126223
79valentas26423104137-31150223
80Mr Jibber2702887155-31552223
81Andrey Stoychev2693392144-33232223
82Eric Yeo2703886146-15522222
83Trevor Burton27026116128-18128222
84PAUL HURRAN27038100132-1888222
85jtasat2603496130-19024222
86Kostas Krs2643698130-20316222
87ROBBIE EDWARDS27027121122-20420222
88Jorgie25932108119-20918222
89Des27031115124-21714222
90PATRICIA2702898144-23040222
91Nathan26825105138-25442222
92Andy Astle27029115126-25820222
93Mike P27030114126-27018222
94Martin Farina2681896154-45172222
95Espionage27033104133-14418221
96Ianto26035112113-1564221
97Sue Hard26934105130-17414221
98kev25535110110-1846221
99kostakis_kor26028101131-23536221
100Cmon Helen26931104134-28624221
101Daniel Garland2702479167-33070221
102patrick2611994148-37870221
103Stuart Turner…2523795120-12414220
104Mark Eddowes26634112120-1946220
105The Padgetts26928108133-20228220
106vakhos27028108134-21628220
107DUCHESS27030102138-24528220
108เทพหลิน2702975166-27758220
109Anders Thenor 26923121125-29430220
110Soner2702789154-33150220
111Show Me The Mane2671997151-39766220
112Tim Ryder2702169180-43588220
113steve beer27035104131-19210219
114bristol city …26634103129-19314219
115Lee Clifton27030105135-20624219
116Dr Juergen Ru…27037102131-2226219
117Sean Myskiw27025104141-26940219
118Ciaran Devlin27033110127-27510219
119homerjay26737101129-936218
120Theo2613498129-17118218
121Simon27032108130-17414218
122Biffs Barmsto…2703898134-1746218
123Dean Lederman2693494141-19522218
124Eddie donnelly26928102139-19732218
125phaidungnhat27030102138-22326218
126Lee Humphreys26929109131-24122218
127Sofa King Tyr…27035107128-2516218
128Fast Eddie2693296141-28526218
129John Hambone2672997141-35334218
130Gary Hearne2693199139-36626218
131Villanous Again2643796131-14810217
132Marky Argyle2703689145-15420217
133Mark Stevens27033116121-1552217
134Phill Simpson27030113127-16114217
135Alastair2663499133-16616217
136Derek27030111129-16616217
137Greg Chandler26735108124-1744217
138Martyn Ahmet26819122127-18838217
139Don Paterson2703497139-19518217
140Allan26427122115-22514217
141AdamSpurs26926113130-22726217
142markray27031110129-25814217
143The Maine Man2703289149-26532217
144PLAYBOY27027114129-28722217
145Mark Leckie2693077162-28950217
146Moy's boys2702392155-34056217
147Martin Goodman25423102129-34246217
148Kev Vare2701671183-41598217
149Allenites2702170179-50684217
150Boryana 2563195130-17828216
151nemiol24736100111-1808216
152Tabish2403280128-18240216
153Martin Payne27032104134-19516216
154weebarry7527030108132-19818216
155Real Cuthberto 2693494141-20320216
156davethegreat26934108127-2116216
157CaptnKerk27025107138-23534216
158Marjorie Kearns27033115122-2422216
159Ravaldo2693395141-24922216
160Richard Bihun2703599136-25312216
161Bluepoppy26132104125-29516216
162Raymond Gill27027101142-30134216
163Jerry Stangroom26923111135-30936216
164Stuart Mills £26727109131-31126216
165FLYING FISH27030110130-35516216
166Gashimoto26927115127-38820216
167Phil Down2671767183-47198216
168Paul27030105135-16120215
169James Broom27030109131-17316215
170Robert Fulton27031106133-17716215
171metalwarlord27037100133-1774215
172Alebander26628117121-20514215
173gethinjones127827029104137-20624215
174Gavin North27032109129-21810215
175Brucie's…2653493138-21820215
176kirwil2703285153-21934215
177Paul Kilgour27032111127-2418215
178John Burton2662990147-25438215
179Andy Jarosz27021100149-37852215
180Martin Edwards2593599125-12310214
181Georgi26228116118-15314214
182Rob26633101132-16014214
183Gizmo27032114124-1654214
184Simon Stebbing25834100124-16712214
185Sam Birkinshaw2673195141-17226214
186Gashi Chings26930108131-20116214
187Hugh Miller27032100138-20818214
188paul2633292139-22026214
189Darkish27032116122-2302214
190ben potter27031101138-24420214
191jonnyrae2703197142-24424214
192Foghorn Chris26632114120-2474214
193Sameer Sayed2682898142-24832214
194Phil27025109136-31430214
195Tom Nash27026106138-31930214
196Matt Wadden26327113123-35620214
197Mr.Suthee Cho…2702882160-40948214
198 Redwood Toffee26529120116-1836213
199Champagne Cha…26930101138-19122213
200Wogandihinio26531104130-19816213
201Todor2643699129-2056213
202Liam Lackey27025114131-21424213
203Baz Foster27030107133-22116213
204Daniel26227114121-23418213
205Brian F2653093142-23530213
206Swindens Socc…26027104129-23528213
207Marc26928119122-26710213
208Ben Simcox2662887151-27142213
209Steve King2703085155-28138213
210Luke Black26924109136-28332213
211damk2701980171-39376213
212Mushy Peas26332108123-1448212
213Marc27029117124-1538212
214Mark Marsland25921117121-18332212
215Barrie Bartle27029117124-1838212
216petermac26729107131-19818212
217PeterM27032100138-20616212
218Andy Nixon 26925105139-21032212
219Daniel Schad26929113127-22312212
220เสือแหล่27019121130-22634212
221Sami Bayoumi27025111134-23526212
222Imperio27029117124-2368212
223Wendy Smith27030112128-24710212
224Varkelóni2673092145-25330212
225Michael Cox27026110134-26724212
226tom mcalindin27022104144-27742212
227Stuart Burgess2703187152-29032212
228R-J2682486158-30954212
229James Robinson26730111126-13710211
230Chris Cooper27030117123-1564211
231I Evans27030117123-1574211
232Graham Ashby2703497139-17412211
233Macca's …26229104129-17420211
234The Real Liam…2703299139-18716211
235Eric Oliver27029118123-1916211
236Craig27028115127-19812211
237Sledger26932111126-2044211
238jackie26929112128-20712211
239Martin Cole26025110125-21426211
240Blakeney2693194144-21924211
241s j redmond26828109131-22818211
242Strandy8526031106123-23012211
243Hans Høines27026111133-23322211
244GFORCE27027102141-24328211
245Mika Hakkinen2703396141-25116211
246Rob B2702998143-26626211
247Henrik Mattsson 2702691153-26842211
248luvulongtime2702699145-27034211
249Stefan Dimitrov26927106136-28824211
250desk of death26925102142-31834211