2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1A Midnight Ra…38049140191-41866353
2Jon Stephens38045153182-43558346
3FamousThamous36943144182-42670343
4lightweight baby37952139188-22744339
5LEE STUART38050147183-31242339
6Darren J38047146187-40944331
7Michael Romijn37733116228-592116331
8maradona38042160178-57444330
9Buchansclass38049160171-25922329
10HAC37446141187-26250329
11brian38040139201-41270329
12evaldas37647143186-27744328
13premeo37943139197-46160328
14The Maine Man38049126205-34952325
15Dean37234161177-42962325
16Mike V37130148193-51486324
17Alex Hoffman38050152178-19520322
18AKA George38040168172-37234322
19Ben38044129207-55660321
20Phill Simpson37947157175-19222320
21Paul Taggart38039153188-25850320
22Dan Rhodes38051151178-26216320
23Chris Power37948144187-40432320
24Cassins Crapa…38050159171-22710319
25Adam McDowell 38042157181-25436319
26Des38039176165-34926319
27Toyzer38043139198-27150318
28PHIL THOMAS38041151188-32644318
29Gerrymany38053153174-3486318
30David Simcox38042156182-37236318
31Fast Eddie37846133199-41146317
32Andy Astle38042160178-32030316
33Denzil Dolan38047163170-37912316
34pothosfero38046143191-24434315
35Mark Leckie37946105228-40372315
36YHGR38029118233-463110315
370h the lagwag…37233102237-518114315
38Dexter38041156183-51936315
39karen wheldon37242129201-54060315
40Gizmo38052152176-2026314
41Dr Juergen Ru…38052138190-29820314
42ffamaro38047159174-32914314
43Shrewsbury ar…38044156180-43226314
44jackie37945156178-25022313
45Dean Lederman37951132196-25528313
46Andy Williamson37645144187-30434313
47The Jambo Slayer38042151187-35336313
48oldmanofstorr37546143186-35732313
49Jivor38046150184-21424312
50Sue Hard37848146184-23022312
51Ricky37449131194-27434312
52Daniel37244150178-29130312
53Gadgey38040152188-42540312
54FLYING FISH38044158178-49222312
55Matt Binding …38044149187-30030311
56Imperio37840171167-32720311
57The King of Rome35149140162-33924311
58Sean Myskiw38039146195-34548311
59zebest37740145192-47346311
60NEIL JOHNSON38044162174-22316310
61Eric Yeo (Sin…37049131190-22732310
62Mark Eddowes37647161168-2678310
63Chris Martin38034128218-54680310
64The Padgetts37840151187-25138309
65Peterson38047144189-26724309
66Wendy Smith38045156179-31618309
67ROBBIE EDWARDS38037162181-32036309
68John daniels37750147180-34012309
69Steve38045156179-36018309
70Richard Ansell37643154179-36126309
71Geof38045150185-36324309
72Gary Hearne37942145192-51538309
73Matt 37151147173-1508308
74chris36643143180-25136308
75Phil Stewart36546154165-25516308
76Marc37946156177-32114308
77crazy4futbal38037147196-46550308
78Espionage38048145187-21518307
79Louis Sergio37847160171-2276307
80Martin Payne38046143191-26226307
81Darkish37948157174-2856307
82stephen seers38048147185-30016307
83Robin37343158172-45120307
84Matt Wadden37241156175-49228307
85partytown37649153174-2676306
86Andy Wignall38039159182-30830306
87jonnyrae38044138198-33836306
88Ciaran Devlin38046156178-36212306
89ben potter37942150187-36430306
90norfolknchance37940154185-40032306
91Allenites3803290258-718120306
92Simon Swift37951144184-2178305
93Alebander37143160168-25416305
94Stuart Thomas38046159175-2588305
95jimmys9537739152186-26436305
96Jorgie36742159166-27720305
97Andy Keenan38041140199-29242305
98Robin38046141193-31626305
99John Burton37641130205-34452305
100AL ED38040149191-35136305
101Malcolm Sevren37943159177-20416304
102Chris37444122208-23950304
103kev36546156163-24210304
104weebarry7538042156182-27422304
105PAUL HURRAN38051141188-27710304
106Tabish35042118190-28160304
107wagsforever37845149184-30020304
108Chunters37935143201-34756304
109Sofa King Tyr…37947153179-35210304
110The Greg37927105247-583118304
111Michael Lewis38054137189-2144303
112Paul Spurway37046151173-24114303
113Gavin North37941160178-28920303
114Kostas Krs35949132178-28924303
115Omar36036157167-31438303
116Rob B38041142197-35138303
117Rob May37735150192-35148303
118David B37939146194-36940303
119if only37126137208-45388303
120Mehmet38035134211-50564303
121Greg Chandler37748154175-2244302
122Trevor Burton38039151190-23634302
123Boryana 36542138185-26338302
124Colin Peters37547137191-29324302
125Nathan37833151194-34352302
126patrick36928130211-50388302
127Mark Martin38047158175-2052301
128steve beer38044153183-26416301
129mr m smith38045152183-28114301
130Going for 537740161176-28820301
131Lee Clifton38039152189-30532301
132noah smith36945142182-31024301
133Hell's A…37048129193-31028301
134Jay38043152185-31920301
135Dhuny38044155181-34814301
136Helen Williams37347142184-38118301
137Lawro38049145186-2268300
138Simon38044150186-24618300
139James Broom38041155184-25722300
140smillingjimmyc38046148186-26214300
141AdamSpurs37937153189-28936300
142Champagne Cha…37940150189-29330300
143Lee38043157180-30814300
144Becki Harrison34748112187-32144300
145Clare Mills £37339129205-32754300
146PRINCESS37544140191-33428300
147Michael Cox38039149192-38934300
148R-J37733123221-44478300
149The First Noel37928142209-47574300
150Martin Farina37327123223-64396300
151Stuart Turner…35050135165-15914299
152tango38036159185-22632299
153Mark37447142185-22616299
154dinosao38037166177-27122299
155Craig37840161177-28118299
156gethinjones127838044139197-28428299
157Steven Clark37239156177-33726299
158Paul Kilgour37944155180-34012299
159tom mcalindin38033140207-35460299
160Steve King38037124219-45764299
161Jason37928159192-58256299
162Biffs Barmsto…37650138188-22710298
163Abi Roberts38048134198-24920298
164mr p smith37943139197-29130298
165Andy Nixon 37836152190-30038298
166DelBoy38046142192-32118298
167James Stillwell37647149180-3268298
168Paul Connolly38038146196-34638298
169Kenny Hunter37638152186-34932298
170Ryan Davies37540134201-35244298
171Steve37540146189-41132298
172Valeri Haymanov37338152183-46632298
173Andrey Stoychev37841133204-49942298
174Gashimoto37937161181-54626298
175Matt Simpson37546149180-21010297
176J.Rajan Vedas…37742143192-24728297
177GordonU38046149185-25110297
178Pickleman196737941158180-25816297
179Daniel Clarke37343144186-26524297
180paul allam38040153187-27224297
181Neil Hutchinson38043158179-27210297
182Wogandihinio37542143190-27528297
183PATRICIA38038135207-31948297
184Burajiru 38040121219-41156297
185desk of death37839134205-42546297
186Bluepoppy37041154175-42620297
187Daniel Garland38028121231-45292297
188valentas37228147197-49566297
189Phil Down3772299256-628132297
190Martin Edwards36946148175-19210296
191Malcolm J.H37050134186-22512296
192Davide37744150183-24114296
193Chris Allen37341151181-27022296
194Graham Ashby38043145192-27722296
195Huwy37835141202-29050296
196Tom Hirst-Amos38039151190-29228296
197Allan36636168162-31820296
198Sam Giggle38040154186-32222296
199Alan Smart37342140191-34430296
200Ben Simcox37237125210-35760296
201R Donaldson38042156182-36014296
202PHIL JONES38037159184-38426296
203John Hambone37741133203-47040296
204Yourenotsingi…38038132210-49150296
205Billgium38049142189-2006295
206Mushy Peas36744147176-21016295
207Martyn Ahmet35433152169-21144295
208Barrie Chambe…38042153185-23216295
209Spursexile38043156181-23510295
210STE LANGLER38042131207-25638295
211pompeyfan20038042159179-26110295
212Gashi Chings37942151186-27218295
213jtasat37045134191-27226295
214Martin Cole37035154181-28136295
215davethegreat37945150184-28710295
216Craig Ewins-J…37942149188-29020295
217Mr Wholemezz38041150189-29522295
218paul37043132195-30334295
219Mystic Meerkat37637164175-30920295
220Baz Foster38040153187-33022295
221Jeff38040141199-34034295
222Zeldas dream …37538161176-35020295
223Cmon Helen37940137202-36038295
224Stephen Button38042149189-39420295
225Alan Shirley36430159175-39546295
226carpetbagger38037158185-41726295
227Matt N37930141208-48164295
228RIDGEHEAD37937165177-17818294
229James Robinson37040158172-19716294
230Stuart Court37249141182-2126294
231Darin Halifax36946154169-2322294
232KEVIN HOWARD38041149190-23522294
233Harsh Jain38041139200-23632294
2349's and …36842154172-23714294
235Derek38041153186-23818294
236Chris Cooper38041165174-2446294
237hank heersping37541161173-30710294
238Mr Wilson36942148179-31120294
239Strides36845147176-31812294
240เสือแหล่38027167186-32946294
241Whitey's37038142190-35438294
242John Evans38040136204-35638294
243Mike P38041151188-36820294
244Stefan Dimitrov37241141190-37230294
245Teddy Bears38039161180-38916294
246ก้อนขี้หมาแห้ง38036102242-45184294
247Phil38032144204-46354294
248Martin Goodman35727147183-46766294
249Lazarus37930116233-50788294
250Moy's boys38027131222-52682294