2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1A Midnight Ra…38049140191-41866353
2Jon Stephens38045153182-43558346
3FamousThamous36943144182-42670343
4lightweight baby37952139188-22744339
5LEE STUART38050147183-31242339
6Darren J38047146187-40944331
7Michael Romijn37733116228-592116331
8maradona38042160178-57444330
9Buchansclass38049160171-25922329
10HAC37446141187-26250329
11brian38040139201-41270329
12evaldas37647143186-27744328
13premeo37943139197-46160328
14The Maine Man38049126205-34952325
15Dean37234161177-42962325
16Mike V37130148193-51486324
17Alex Hoffman38050152178-19520322
18AKA George38040168172-37234322
19Ben38044129207-55660321
20Phill Simpson37947157175-19222320
21Paul Taggart38039153188-25850320
22Dan Rhodes38051151178-26216320
23Chris Power37948144187-40432320
24Cassins Crapa…38050159171-22710319
25Adam McDowell 38042157181-25436319
26Des38039176165-34926319
27Toyzer38043139198-27150318
28PHIL THOMAS38041151188-32644318
29Scrapbook38053153174-3486318
30David Simcox38042156182-37236318
31Fast Eddie37846133199-41146317
32Andy Astle38042160178-32030316
33Denzil Dolan38047163170-37912316
34pothosfero38046143191-24434315
35Mark Leckie37946105228-40372315
36YHGR38029118233-463110315
370h the lagwag…37233102237-518114315
38Dexter38041156183-51936315
39karen wheldon37242129201-54060315
40Gizmo38052152176-2026314
41Dr Juergen Ru…38052138190-29820314
42ffamaro38047159174-32914314
43Shrewsbury ar…38044156180-43226314
44jackie37945156178-25022313
45Dean Lederman37951132196-25528313
46Andy Williamson37645144187-30434313
47The Jambo Sla…38042151187-35336313
48oldmanofstorr37546143186-35732313
49Jivor38046150184-21424312
50Sue Hard37848146184-23022312
51Ricky37449131194-27434312
52Daniel37244150178-29130312
53Gadgey38040152188-42540312
54FLYING FISH38044158178-49222312
55$ Matt Binding38044149187-30030311
56Imperio37840171167-32720311
57The King of Rome35149140162-33924311
58Sean Myskiw38039146195-34548311
59zebest37740145192-47346311
60NEIL JOHNSON38044162174-22316310
61Eric Yeo (Sin…37049131190-22732310
62Chris Martin38034128218-54680310
63Trolley Dolly 37840151187-25138309
64Peterson38047144189-26724309
65Wendy Smith38045156179-31618309
66ROBBIE EDWARDS38037162181-32036309
67John daniels37750147180-34012309
68Steve38045156179-36018309
69Richard Ansell37643154179-36126309
70Geof38045150185-36324309
71Gary Hearne37942145192-51538309
72Matt 37151147173-1508308
73chris36643143180-25136308
74Phil Stewart36546154165-25516308
75Marc37946156177-32114308
76crazy4futbal38037147196-46550308
77Espionage38048145187-21518307
78Louis Sergio37847160171-2276307
79Martin Payne38046143191-26226307
80Darkish37948157174-2856307
81stephen seers38048147185-30016307
82Robin37343158172-45120307
83Matt Wadden37241156175-49228307
84partytown37649153174-2676306
85Andy Wignall38039159182-30830306
86jonnyrae38044138198-33836306
87Ciaran Devlin38046156178-36212306
88ben potter37942150187-36430306
89norfolknchance37940154185-40032306
90Allenites3803290258-718120306
91Simon Swift37951144184-2178305
92Alebander37143160168-25416305
93Stuart Thomas38046159175-2588305
94jimmys9537739152186-26436305
95Jorgie36742159166-27720305
96Andy Keenan38041140199-29242305
97Robin38046141193-31626305
98John Burton37641130205-34452305
99AL ED38040149191-35136305
100Malcolm Sevren37943159177-20416304
101Chris37444122208-23950304
102kev36546156163-24210304
103weebarry7538042156182-27422304
104PAUL HURRAN38051141188-27710304
105Tabish35042118190-28160304
106wagsforever37845149184-30020304
107Chunters37935143201-34756304
108Sofa King Tyr…37947153179-35210304
109The Greg37927105247-583118304
110Michael Lewis38054137189-2144303
111Paul Spurway37046151173-24114303
112Gavin North37941160178-28920303
113Kostas Krs35949132178-28924303
114Omar36036157167-31438303
115Rob B38041142197-35138303
116Rob May37735150192-35148303
117David B37939146194-36940303
118if only37126137208-45388303
119Mehmet 38035134211-50564303
120Greg Chandler37748154175-2244302
121Trevor Burton38039151190-23634302
122Boryana 36542138185-26338302
123Colin Peters37547137191-29324302
124Nathan37833151194-34352302
125patrick36928130211-50388302
126Mark Martin38047158175-2052301
127steve beer38044153183-26416301
128mr m smith38045152183-28114301
129Going for 637740161176-28820301
130Lee Clifton38039152189-30532301
131noah smith36945142182-31024301
132Hell's A…37048129193-31028301
133Jay38043152185-31920301
134Dhuny38044155181-34814301
135Helen Williams37347142184-38118301
136Lawro38049145186-2268300
137Simon38044150186-24618300
138James Broom38041155184-25722300
139smillingjimmyc38046148186-26214300
140AdamSpurs37937153189-28936300
141Champagne Cha…37940150189-29330300
142Lee38043157180-30814300
143Becki Harrison34748112187-32144300
144Clare Mills $37339129205-32754300
145PRINCESS37544140191-33428300
146Michael Cox38039149192-38934300
147R-J37733123221-44478300
148The First Noel37928142209-47574300
149Martin Farina37327123223-64396300
150Stuart Turner…35050135165-15914299
151tango38036159185-22632299
152Mark37447142185-22616299
153dinosao38037166177-27122299
154Craig37840161177-28118299
155gethinjones127838044139197-28428299
156Steven Clark37239156177-33726299
157Paul Kilgour37944155180-34012299
158tom mcalindin38033140207-35460299
159Steve King38037124219-45764299
160Jason37928159192-58256299
161Biffs Barmsto…37650138188-22710298
162Liam Vallois38048134198-24920298
163mr p smith37943139197-29130298
164Andy Nixon 37836152190-30038298
165DelBoy38046142192-32118298
166James Stillwell37647149180-3268298
167Paul Connolly38038146196-34638298
168Kenny Hunter37638152186-34932298
169Ryan Davies37540134201-35244298
170Steve37540146189-41132298
171Valeri Haymanov37338152183-46632298
172Andrey Stoychev37841133204-49942298
173Gashimoto37937161181-54626298
174Matt Simpson37546149180-21010297
175J.Rajan Vedas…37742143192-24728297
176GordonU38046149185-25110297
177Pickleman196737941158180-25816297
178Daniel Clarke37343144186-26524297
179paul allam38040153187-27224297
180Neil Hutchinson38043158179-27210297
181Wogandihinio37542143190-27528297
182PATRICIA38038135207-31948297
183Mitrovica38040121219-41156297
184desk of death37839134205-42546297
185Bluepoppy37041154175-42620297
186Daniel Garland38028121231-45292297
187valentas37228147197-49566297
188Phil Down3772299256-628132297
189Martin Edwards36946148175-19210296
190Malcolm J.H37050134186-22512296
191Davide37744150183-24114296
192Chris Allen37341151181-27022296
193Graham Ashby38043145192-27722296
194Huwy37835141202-29050296
195Tom Hirst-Amos38039151190-29228296
196Allan36636168162-31820296
197Sam Giggle38040154186-32222296
198Alan Smart37342140191-34430296
199Ben Simcox37237125210-35760296
200R Donaldson38042156182-36014296
201PHIL JONES38037159184-38426296
202John Hambone37741133203-47040296
203Yourenotsingi…38038132210-49150296
204McFarlane Thi…38049142189-2006295
205Mushy Peas36744147176-21016295
206Martyn Ahmet35433152169-21144295
207Barrie Chambe…38042153185-23216295
208Spursexile38043156181-23510295
209STE LANGLER38042131207-25638295
210pompeyfan20038042159179-26110295
211Gashi Chings37942151186-27218295
212jtasat37045134191-27226295
213Martin Cole37035154181-28136295
214davethegreat37945150184-28710295
215Craig Ewins-J…37942149188-29020295
216Mr Wholemezz38041150189-29522295
217paul37043132195-30334295
218Mystic Meerkat37637164175-30920295
219Baz Foster38040153187-33022295
220Jeff38040141199-34034295
221Zeldas dream …37538161176-35020295
222Cmon Helen37940137202-36038295
223Stephen Button38042149189-39420295
224Alan Shirley36430159175-39546295
225carpetbagger38037158185-41726295
226Matt N37930141208-48164295
227RIDGEHEAD37937165177-17818294
228James Robinson37040158172-19716294
229Stuart Court37249141182-2126294
230Darin Halifax36946154169-2322294
231KEVIN HOWARD38041149190-23522294
232Harsh Jain38041139200-23632294
233Matt Le Pissier36842154172-23714294
234Derek38041153186-23818294
235Chris Cooper38041165174-2446294
236hank heersping37541161173-30710294
237Mr Wilson36942148179-31120294
238Strides36845147176-31812294
239เสือแหล่38027167186-32946294
240Whitey's37038142190-35438294
241John Evans38040136204-35638294
242Mike P38041151188-36820294
243Stefan Dimitrov37241141190-37230294
244Teddy Bears38039161180-38916294
245พญาหลินคนตัดคน38036102242-45184294
246Phil38032144204-46354294
247Martin Goodman35727147183-46766294
248Lazarus37930116233-50788294
249Moy's boys38027131222-52682294
250Tim Ryder3802696258-633120294