2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1A Midnight Ra…38049140191-41866353
2Jon Stephens38045153182-43558346
3FamousThamous36943144182-42670343
4lightweight baby37952139188-22744339
5LEE STUART38050147183-31242339
6Darren J38047146187-40944331
7Michael Romijn37733116228-592116331
8maradona38042160178-57444330
9Buchansclass38049160171-25922329
10HAC37446141187-26250329
11brian38040139201-41270329
12evaldas37647143186-27744328
13premeo37943139197-46160328
14The Maine Man38049126205-34952325
15Dean37234161177-42962325
16Mike V37130148193-51486324
17Alex Hoffman38050152178-19520322
18AKA George38040168172-37234322
19Ben38044129207-55660321
20Phill Simpson37947157175-19222320
21Paul Taggart38039153188-25850320
22Dan Rhodes38051151178-26216320
23Chris Power37948144187-40432320
24Cassins Crapa…38050159171-22710319
25Adam McDowell 38042157181-25436319
26Des38039176165-34926319
27Toyzer38043139198-27150318
28PHIL THOMAS38041151188-32644318
29Scrapbook38053153174-3486318
30David Simcox38042156182-37236318
31Fast Eddie37846133199-41146317
32Andy Astle38042160178-32030316
33Denzil Dolan38047163170-37912316
34pothosfero38046143191-24434315
35Mark Leckie37946105228-40372315
36YHGR38029118233-463110315
370h the lagwag…37233102237-518114315
38Dexter38041156183-51936315
39karen wheldon37242129201-54060315
40Gizmo38052152176-2026314
41Dr Juergen Ru…38052138190-29820314
42ffamaro38047159174-32914314
43Shrewsbury ar…38044156180-43226314
44jackie37945156178-25022313
45Dean Lederman37951132196-25528313
46Andy Williamson37645144187-30434313
475538042151187-35336313
48oldmanofstorr37546143186-35732313
49Jivor38046150184-21424312
50Sue Hard37848146184-23022312
51Ricky37449131194-27434312
52Daniel37244150178-29130312
53Gadgey38040152188-42540312
54FLYING FISH38044158178-49222312
55$$Matt Binding38044149187-30030311
56Imperio37840171167-32720311
57The King of Rome35149140162-33924311
58Sean Myskiw38039146195-34548311
59zebest37740145192-47346311
60NEIL JOHNSON38044162174-22316310
61Eric Yeo (Sin…37049131190-22732310
62Chris Martin38034128218-54680310
63Trolley Dolly 37840151187-25138309
64PeterM38047144189-26724309
65Wendy Smith38045156179-31618309
66ROBBIE EDWARDS38037162181-32036309
67John daniels37750147180-34012309
68Steve38045156179-36018309
69Richard Ansell37643154179-36126309
70Geof38045150185-36324309
71Gary Hearne37942145192-51538309
72Matt 37151147173-1508308
73chris36643143180-25136308
74Phil Stewart36546154165-25516308
75Marc37946156177-32114308
76crazy4futbal38037147196-46550308
77Espionage38048145187-21518307
78Louis Sergio37847160171-2276307
79Martin Payne38046143191-26226307
80Darkish37948157174-2856307
81stephen seers38048147185-30016307
82Robin37343158172-45120307
83Matt Wadden37241156175-49228307
84partytown37649153174-2676306
85Andy Wignall38039159182-30830306
86jonnyrae38044138198-33836306
87Ciaran Devlin38046156178-36212306
88ben potter37942150187-36430306
89norfolknchance37940154185-40032306
90Allenites3803290258-718120306
91Simon Swift37951144184-2178305
92Alebander37143160168-25416305
93Stuart Thomas38046159175-2588305
94jimmys9537739152186-26436305
95Jorgie36742159166-27720305
96Andy Keenan38041140199-29242305
97Robin38046141193-31626305
98Burts37641130205-34452305
99AL ED38040149191-35136305
100Malcolm Sevren37943159177-20416304
101Chris37444122208-23950304
102kev36546156163-24210304
103weebarry7538042156182-27422304
104PAUL HURRAN38051141188-27710304
105Tabish35042118190-28160304
106wagsforever37845149184-30020304
107Chunters37935143201-34756304
108Poopsnstuff37947153179-35210304
109The Greg37927105247-583118304
110Michael Lewis38054137189-2144303
111Paul Spurway37046151173-24114303
112Gavin North37941160178-28920303
113Kostas Krs35949132178-28924303
114Omar36036157167-31438303
115Rob B38041142197-35138303
116Rob May37735150192-35148303
117David B37939146194-36940303
118if only37126137208-45388303
119Mehmet 38035134211-50564303
120Greg Chandler37748154175-2244302
121Trevor Burton38039151190-23634302
122Boryana 36542138185-26338302
123Colin Peters37547137191-29324302
124Nathan37833151194-34352302
125patrick36928130211-50388302
126Mark Martin38047158175-2052301
127steve beer38044153183-26416301
128mr m smith38045152183-28114301
129Going for 637740161176-28820301
130Lee Clifton38039152189-30532301
131noah smith36945142182-31024301
132Hell's A…37048129193-31028301
133Jay38043152185-31920301
134Dhuny38044155181-34814301
135Helen Williams37347142184-38118301
136Lawro38049145186-2268300
137Simon38044150186-24618300
138smillingjimmyc38046148186-26214300
139AdamSpurs37937153189-28936300
140Champagne Cha…37940150189-29330300
141Lee38043157180-30814300
142Becki Harrison34748112187-32144300
143$$ Clare Mills37339129205-32754300
144PRINCESS37544140191-33428300
145Michael Cox38039149192-38934300
146R-J37733123221-44478300
147The First Noel37928142209-47574300
148Martin Farina37327123223-64396300
149Stuart Turner…35050135165-15914299
150tango38036159185-22632299
151Mark37447142185-22616299
152dinosao38037166177-27122299
153Craig37840161177-28118299
154gethinjones127838044139197-28428299
155Steven Clark37239156177-33726299
156Paul Kilgour37944155180-34012299
157tom mcalindin38033140207-35460299
158Steve King38037124219-45764299
159Jason37928159192-58256299
160Biffs Barmsto…37650138188-22710298
161Liam Vallois38048134198-24920298
162mr p smith37943139197-29130298
163Andy Nixon 37836152190-30038298
164DelBoy38046142192-32118298
165James Stillwell37647149180-3268298
166Paul Connolly38038146196-34638298
167Kenny Hunter37638152186-34932298
168Ryan Davies37540134201-35244298
169Steve37540146189-41132298
170Valeri Haymanov37338152183-46632298
171Andrey Stoychev37841133204-49942298
172Gashimoto37937161181-54626298
173Matt Simpson37546149180-21010297
174J.Rajan Vedas…37742143192-24728297
175GordonU38046149185-25110297
176Pickleman196737941158180-25816297
177Daniel Clarke37343144186-26524297
178paul allam38040153187-27224297
179Neil Hutchinson38043158179-27210297
180Wogandihinio37542143190-27528297
181PATRICIA38038135207-31948297
182Mitrovica38040121219-41156297
183desk of death37839134205-42546297
184Bluepoppy37041154175-42620297
185Daniel Garland38028121231-45292297
186valentas37228147197-49566297
187Phil Down3772299256-628132297
188Martin Edwards36946148175-19210296
189Malcolm J.H37050134186-22512296
190Davide37744150183-24114296
191Chris Allen37341151181-27022296
192Graham Ashby38043145192-27722296
193Huwy37835141202-29050296
194Tom Hirst-Amos38039151190-29228296
195Allan36636168162-31820296
196Sam Giggle38040154186-32222296
197Alan Smart37342140191-34430296
198Ben Simcox37237125210-35760296
199R Donaldson38042156182-36014296
200PHIL JONES38037159184-38426296
201Ham Balloon37741133203-47040296
202Yourenotsingi…38038132210-49150296
203McFarlane Thi…38049142189-2006295
204Mushy Peas36744147176-21016295
205Martyn Ahmet35433152169-21144295
206Barrie Chambe…38042153185-23216295
207Spursexile38043156181-23510295
208STE LANGLER38042131207-25638295
209pompeyfan20038042159179-26110295
210Gashi Chings37942151186-27218295
211jtasat37045134191-27226295
212Martin Cole37035154181-28136295
213davethegreat37945150184-28710295
214Craig Ewins-J…37942149188-29020295
215Mr Wholemezz38041150189-29522295
216paul37043132195-30334295
217Mystic Meerkat37637164175-30920295
218Baz Foster38040153187-33022295
219Jeff38040141199-34034295
220Zeldas dream …37538161176-35020295
221Cmon Helen37940137202-36038295
222Stephen Button38042149189-39420295
223Alan Shirley36430159175-39546295
224carpetbagger38037158185-41726295
225Matt N37930141208-48164295
226Ridgehead Rovers37937165177-17818294
227James Robinson37040158172-19716294
228Stuart Court37249141182-2126294
229Darin Halifax36946154169-2322294
230KEVIN HOWARD38041149190-23522294
231Harsh Jain38041139200-23632294
232Matt Le Pissier36842154172-23714294
233Derek38041153186-23818294
234Chris Cooper38041165174-2446294
235hank heersping37541161173-30710294
236Mr Wilson36942148179-31120294
237Strides36845147176-31812294
238เสือแหล่38027167186-32946294
239Whitey's37038142190-35438294
240John Evans38040136204-35638294
241Mike P38041151188-36820294
242Stefan Dimitrov37241141190-37230294
243Teddy Bears38039161180-38916294
244หลินเทพพยัคฆ์38036102242-45184294
245Martin Goodman35727147183-46766294
246Lazarus37930116233-50788294
247Moy's boys38027131222-52682294
248Tim Ryder3802696258-633120294
249Dennis Harris…38049140191-2176293
250swfox37338163172-27216293