2014/2015 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Jouni Liesirova37340117216-510132369
2Foghorn Chris38038115227-521138367
3Tim Ryder3804287251-575152365
4ShearerBot37940134205-420106360
5Dean38044168168-36956356
6Truncated Ico…38028129223-505142355
7Gemma Dunkley37254131187-33456349
8Arjun38037126217-520112349
9Andrew Perry37745123209-36486344
10A Midnight Ra…38054136190-34042340
11Jon Stephens38042151187-36962339
12Mike Bear37336131206-38398337
13Mark Leckie38031112237-458132337
14Tom proctor38050154176-33530334
15Paul Sweetsur38041113226-47598334
16Cmon Helen38053116211-29958333
17Utiaca38043124213-30780333
18davethegreat36348127188-28058329
19Dave Rayment38036138206-25082328
20Darrell37951149179-26426328
21vakhos36633121212-539108328
22Davie McG37346146181-32042326
23Shed38042144194-37056326
24Goliath Flaps38040118222-51388326
25Jon Collins37453132189-27934325
26Marc37854141183-33922325
27Ian McKay37752146179-23522324
28martin allen38051141188-33030324
29Bilberry Hamm…38046156178-22928322
30Daniel37142152177-27544322
31lightweight baby38047133200-27848322
32Rob E36036104220-327110322
33The Didsbury …36955136178-13220321
34David Simcox37548139188-26838321
35Rory Marsh38044152184-30336320
36ABCDADDY38049131200-35242320
37Susan McA38044150186-35738320
38FC Concordia38046135199-18246319
39Tom Hirst-Amos38042139199-24554319
40Lukey Boy37947151181-26526318
41Robin37849155174-39116318
42Andrey Stoychev36440134190-49964318
43Barry Carter38049136195-29234317
44Cameron Kraft38043100237-33588317
45Stephen Davidson37947132200-34044317
46Premier Greed38050146184-16720316
47Ciara Shanahan36644126196-30258316
48Tom Miller38023133224-603114316
49yid of one38056139185-1818315
50sam trego37347144182-18330315
51Dawn Evans37948143188-19628315
52Bindiya36737144186-20960315
53Gwladys Stree…37851135192-16926314
54David evans38047153180-19120314
55Olan flanagan37447149178-19824314
56Domino38055137188-20512314
57Bobe38048146186-30124314
58Bedders38045155180-49324314
59Phil Hadfield36750149168-16614313
60Strandy8538053136191-23618313
61Edwin Miles36641122203-35868313
62Glen Copson38035126219-37382313
63Gunners are g…38043141196-20642312
64leeomac37749145183-21320312
65PLAYBOY36046126188-27348312
66Anwar Ibrahim37840148190-28244312
67Zeldas dream …37847147184-28324312
68Jaedon Mulligan38050120210-30442312
69max bell38040146194-50746312
70Crumbleholme&…38051142187-16016311
71Glen Matthews38052141187-21114311
72paul farley37241134197-22254311
73Chris Close38052137191-23118311
74gelni38053116211-24736311
75Roger Link38046147187-26626311
76delboylfc37947136196-26734311
77YHGR38052145183-28510311
78Tyler Kimpton38044135201-30944311
79andleicester38046150184-17122310
80Peter Stanton36050112198-22748310
81Phil Barron37950148181-24112310
82Mark Rose37851135192-25122310
83Dan Rodriguez38046136198-25736310
84lallanasinpyj…38042132206-26952310
85Mackem in exile38036148196-33654310
86ray12338047133200-34636310
87Lee Enright38039127214-36866310
88katrina nimmo34349118176-14644309
89jimdel38051144185-16712309
90Lou37155136180-1938309
91RedFusion38049134197-26328309
92Hilary 38044155181-26422309
93Jessica38041140199-28246309
94Clive Nichols37344147182-29130309
95Dean38045152183-30622309
96William Croome37443132199-31148309
97Sydney Gunner37047140183-40828309
98sam cobley38053137190-14612308
99DelBoy38051139190-20116308
100Chelseablue38049131200-35630308
101Liam Brooks38038140202-35954308
102Matt Wadden37046140184-46730308
103Eireann Kelly37949146184-20914307
104GiftoftheGav&…38050149181-2318307
105RICHS LIONS38035156189-24146307
106Stephen Button38049144187-25516307
107M K Donners38046147187-26222307
108Jarin Myskiw38039152189-29538307
109Huwy38040131209-31556307
110Des38043148189-32530307
111Jonah3792671282-420158307
112Joe Lambert37748136193-14126306
113kevin mitchell38047129204-18036306
114Jason Mclellan38043165172-18412306
115Absolutely Fa…38046140194-19328306
116Paul 38050154176-1992306
117Deadly Ledley37649137190-23122306
118Kieron Talbot38050146184-25610306
119Citygirl5938040138202-27048306
120Deividas Jodenis38045143192-29228306
121piechucker35255120177-17220305
122David Hobson38052125203-18924305
123GeorgeAEL37952135192-19114305
124evaldas37941160178-21522305
125james38043150187-24626305
126Matthew38044151185-25922305
127Axe38048131201-26030305
128Simon Rowley37545150180-27720305
129ivaylo37838167173-28424305
130Irish Geof38042147191-29132305
131Cornerstone38043148189-31228305
132withdean rovers3793188260-449124305
133maradona37939148192-53040305
134Oscar_Reed6938043147190-23028304
135Kevin Williams38043133204-26842304
136Steve Shep 38042138200-28540304
137Mark Hazelwood38042130208-28948304
138Andy Richardson38046128206-33138304
139PC LARK38043117220-34158304
140Bobby pavoux37942132205-35246304
141angus smith37147148176-15814303
142Darren Hardy37051146173-2014303
143Shawn N38045152183-24116303
144John Evans37047136187-25926303
145The Magic Genie38036133211-28062303
146thomSkywalker37844137197-30434303
147Sami Bayoumi38041140199-30540303
148nottsmeadow37045118207-30950303
149Richard Harrison38046143191-42422303
150Bradley Adams37253137182-1686302
151Sheldon38045141194-18126302
152Simpys bounce…35638148170-18540302
153Blair Bennett36351127185-19022302
154Jon Box37248150174-2038302
155gary37746132199-20432302
156Greg Butchers…37545135195-22432302
157Jay 38048148184-24610302
158Alan Smart37441147186-26232302
159Ian Robinson38047127206-26334302
160AdamSpurs38039149192-27336302
161Matt Powell38040140200-28842302
162Giggsy38045125210-29942302
163Ragesh Nathwani38043123214-32250302
164masterbrewers36848114206-33144302
165Tom Bennett38036124220-34170302
166kevin kelly38032164184-36442302
167Bethany37043129198-36944302
168FLYING FISH37444152178-47318302
169Paulg37449142183-17512301
170nic38044161175-1778301
171Taoreed37844147187-18022301
172Blueluthien38048139193-18318301
173Craig Ewins-J…38042153185-18922301
174john38048135197-20322301
175Mini38051140189-2118301
176ReD DeViLz37948151180-2266301
177Natasha Soles…36250137175-23514301
178Debs38043142195-24430301
179Johnny38035150195-28346301
180BTeamReserves36030121209-30090301
181Firesale FC38036149195-30944301
182Sam Deery37944127208-36642301
183whitty38027128225-50392301
184David Miller37050142178-1558300
185hooky36348140175-18616300
186Peter Duke36647127192-20832300
187Paul McManus37950134195-20916300
188superspursshots38044144192-21024300
189David38046142192-23220300
190Garry37940138201-24142300
191VillaTillIDie38042148190-24126300
192Lucy Jackson37344148181-25020300
193Samuel Lauren…37948138193-27618300
194John McKie37447143184-28216300
195Jivor37847137194-29022300
196Mystic Meerkat37938130211-31256300
197michael lewis37843145190-31726300
198Neil Smyth37939151189-33332300
199Kevin38050124206-34126300
200norfolknchance38042154184-36120300
2011-0 win38037135208-52854300
202Flanders3713098243-556112300
203Gavin North38045148187-17616299
204Joel37747142188-20016299
205Billy Boy37942161176-20812299
206Ian Frame38043126211-24944299
207Terry Burgin 37343142188-28428299
208PoriruaSpurs38035128217-28566299
209!Young Vanish35843128187-29042299
210peter cardno37640151185-32128299
211Blunt37136157178-34034299
212Ben Simcox38041130209-34746299
213Matt Rawlinson37947143189-14714298
214Steve Jackson38049141190-17110298
215Ron Burns38042148190-18224298
216Grotbags38043151186-18418298
217russell checkley37242126204-21246298
218 Jeremy Wilmot !38041153186-21622298
219Jimmy Moore37344150179-22916298
220Malc38040154186-23724298
221Alan Carmichael37444146184-25520298
222Celia37745135197-27328298
223Nowayjose38037135208-27552298
224pam37940154185-29224298
225Paul Burgess-…38047149184-2938298
226Johnnos Army37439121214-30960298
227Randiandipandi38043135202-33534298
228Graham37028122220-51392298
229Ben Forbes36948135186-14718297
230peteinos spur…36748137182-16416297
231Brummy's…36348131184-17022297
232cmon the tott…38046143191-17616297
233Sean Sexton36749142176-1818297
234Wilders Wizards37249142181-1868297
235WelshHarries38048143189-18810297
236Wogandihinio37944143192-19822297
237matt poll36049134177-21416297
238Kevin Hodgson38043156181-23312297
239Stephen Cavanagh38051140189-2354297
240Geraint37944147188-24718297
241Bodran38045146189-26316297
242R-J3783990249-33990297
243Bonce3802996255-467114297
244United Gunners36444150170-15714296
245Lee Walker37743145189-16822296
246Mark Hilditch38040160180-21416296
247Gary36848124196-21528296
248Darren Beauti…36040148172-22528296
249Ashleigh Fait…38043139198-23328296
250Toby Bellamy37144138189-25126296