2023/2024 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Daniel Amani-…37939142198-35592351
2Sukhcharan K.3803294254-506158348
3Liam35752147158-26240343
4alan sanderson 38028171181-45388343
5Emma Paterson37843185150-27126340
6Burak 37237159176-34966336
7patrick37540128207-47688336
8millwallbrian37946167166-29630335
9DelBoy38046166168-39530334
10Tó-San38044153183-31748333
11hylton segall38028177175-33672333
12Andy (Sarahs …37936154189-59070332
13the outlaw37744172161-28726330
14Paul S38031184165-41752329
15Hamilton Pole37933185161-38144328
16Ami Bovard37548147180-30836327
17Olly38039166175-31044327
18Ryan Davies37536163176-38156327
19toffeeman38033172175-39756327
20TKZS ORIAHOVO38040178162-36728326
21Wardy1038037176167-31538325
22English Agueros 37937124218-57190325
23Rotterdam 198238032142206-36186324
24PLAYBOY38026184170-52962324
25Mikey Watts37826160192-53786324
26Aussie Roy38043159178-29334322
27Stuart Burgess38041145194-40254322
28Graham Wright38039184157-18520321
29Andrew clay36929158182-30976321
30Emma37640171165-35230321
31Neil Ephgrave38047171162-2318320
32HPOTL37840160178-24140320
33Litha Nkombisa38043145192-24846320
34Angus Jacobs38040164176-27636320
35Sarah Tappin37437165172-37644320
36PRINCESS38030172178-46458320
37Jordon Harvey38046143191-24338319
38Keith Antony37942170167-22122318
39andrew zoln37050120200-32448318
40Alison Targett37836168174-37142318
41DUCHESS38038164178-40240318
42Heisenberg38022152206-460100318
43Dom37742159176-23132317
44Mark38038161181-23942317
45Peter Thomson38033158189-30560317
46Richard Speed37720191166-36566317
47Archie rovers37737187153-20918316
48Wilmary35549143163-25026316
49Malcolm D37944152183-27332316
50paul37043129198-33358316
51Fat Nick38035171174-39740316
52Jon Stephens38023197160-50650316
53⚒️ Maid Of Ir…36841166161-19826315
54Keano38041152187-28240315
55Lee Reynolds38046171163-2916315
56Sam Turner37925166188-33174315
57Barrie Chambe…38048154178-21916314
58Nigel Pinnock37942168169-26020314
59Bilberry Hamm…37645155176-27824314
60Pete38032162186-28256314
61Arriva 190738041169170-28522314
62Warren Jacobs38032184164-29234314
63Gentle Ben 37042158170-38230314
64Adam_Aj37934152193-44760314
65Grant Reeve36932157180-22860313
66andrew hudson38043176161-2418313
67FmttmBB38038175167-27024313
68Biggles37644151181-32830313
69Amrish Dabydi…38025180175-72558313
70Rab kebab37936136207-14568312
71Paul Keeton37040166164-16226312
72Gary Webb38038176166-17522312
73Marcus Muggleton38040168172-18024312
74Dennis van Dun38048158174-25710312
75Pieetro7237540158177-32634312
76Shaun Fairhurst37934182163-41628312
77Stroud Stopper37946157176-20816311
78ABCDE FC38050147183-24314311
79Brewtool37933182164-29830311
80Brian Davis37934171174-33738311
81Gary Clee38039173168-18820310
82Brian Whiteside37944162173-20116310
83Matt B37938170171-22026310
84Jonathon Finlay37441173160-23614310
85Arthur moran37438164172-26032310
86Terry Qatar 38042176162-2638310
87Langerz37237169166-32730310
88Charlie Demby36535168162-20536309
89Aras36739164164-22828309
90ShaunLowther37932175172-26438309
91Multiple Miggs37246157169-27014309
92Tae Stevens38040157183-28232309
93flixton38038169173-28226309
94Kayleigh Coll…37943164172-29316309
95Remyred37939152188-29740309
96Risklover37641166169-30520309
97Colscab38045150185-31424309
98nick h 35337138178-31760309
99JOJOMEL37039158173-34034309
100Will37924179176-39858309
101crazy4futbal37925136218-53598309
102Griff38038178164-18016308
103alfred JONES38040168172-20320308
104Domino37344162167-23614308
105Ellie36641133192-25252308
106ZtormbrinGer36634168164-27938308
107Rob B37038152180-27942308
108Klopp That37940182157-2956308
109jccg8337941177161-3158308
110Andy Dore37537175163-32022308
111Dirty Rotter37940174165-34414308
112ThereisNoSpoon!37931163185-35952308
113Ollie W37633179164-42230308
114KING38022182176-51060308
115Peter37036168166-52032308
116Larry Katz38022152206-66390308
117Martin G 37138173160-16920307
118Luke Julian-B…36942163164-17618307
119Huwy37941138200-22646307
120Gary Routledge38041160179-23624307
121Steve37839170169-24620307
122Andrew Broadhead38036183161-31116307
123Harry Parker36238155169-31238307
124Gary Cross 37240157175-32330307
125Darin Dazzlers38023182175-56256307
126The First Noel37922153204-73488307
127David Hughes38041165174-14218306
128Greg38047163170-1822306
129malcolm chamb…38044154182-18520306
130KFC38036168176-19430306
131Anoop36537145183-19550306
132Ntuthuko Bhengu37633191152-19616306
133Peter Margrave37943153183-21824306
134Yomiyou36832164172-22846306
135Dellboy38040168172-23118306
136David Kirkwood38039163178-23726306
137Rob samuel38039159182-25730306
138Honorary Tyke38047159174-2616306
139Gazza38037181162-28614306
140Neal Patel38035177168-29424306
141Mike Isaac38037167176-31128306
142Lukee1237931171177-31342306
143James Gibbons37342166165-32114306
144Alex Till36927171171-40354306
145if only37828134216-45588306
146Andy Astle37934120225-55084306
147Nic Kotze37923149207-63988306
148Charlie Balfe38040179161-1676305
149DougAlas Henry38042171167-1978305
150Benjamin Smith37045158167-21112305
151John Richardson 38035164181-21436305
152Jake Galloway37348155170-2296305
153Aubrey Aviss37540181154-2364305
154Stuart Beaton38030179171-26736305
155Andrew Tinkler37938157184-27634305
156SaRhong36343148172-28128305
157Dave mc37943162174-29014305
158bendji38041162177-29420305
159GFORCE37534167174-29736305
160Kangeroot37535168172-31532305
161Rob Stackhouse38019170191-46978305
162จอมยุดหลิน37930151198-51464305
163Bluenosekev38041173166-1478304
164Ed’s Eagles37935177167-20122304
165plamen5rov37043163164-22912304
166PompeyBlue38032162186-23346304
167Siraj S H37739149189-23338304
168Sara Loetz38043155182-23320304
169Ollie Dickson37241165166-23916304
170Corey Eaton37438156180-24334304
171Halil (H)38042168170-24410304
172sam cobley38043169168-2476304
173Kev Wright 37929177173-27240304
174Adam38042158180-28320304
175Lyd37543159173-29216304
176Glyn Harry37935173171-32726304
177Richard Holt38039167174-36020304
178Red Star 191737921165193-40476304
179PeterM38037165178-46628304
180Neil Wiseman37033171166-55034304
181Wojtek37720144213-572100304
182VlaarwarsEpis…38022166192-60972304
183John Hazard38039172169-13114303
184Jonathan Maiden37440181153-1422303
1856 Eurocups38043158179-15916303
186Diarmuid O�…38044157179-17414303
187George Garrood37935178166-21920303
188janice Aviss37836167175-22528303
189BalSpur37937164178-23528303
190Jon Cooper38038165177-24624303
191Gary M130938040169171-25314303
192chappy37936173170-26022303
193Barnet Snowball38039170171-26516303
194Colin McDonagh38030189161-29924303
195mysticjimmy35839148171-36038303
196Sarah Deery37944151184-37220303
197Steve Johnstone37938165176-38624303
198John Catlin37725158194-41770303
199Clive37929164186-43552303
200mum3837737169171-20422302
201Real Slim Shady38042162176-23414302
202northeastjohnnie38042164174-23512302
203Claire38040176164-2376302
204Darren Willan38031183166-24226302
205super238043151186-24322302
206weebarry7538037155188-25836302
207Luke Barham38038170172-27718302
208Dave Dazzlers37828174176-30144302
209Mike37733139205-36964302
210Sal McCarthy36035153172-38244302
211Dazza37029161180-41054302
212Glyn Binkin37628180168-44038302
213QUEEN38026170184-56254302
214HighburyArsen…38038165177-16922301
215Legend of Myt…38034161185-17138301
216John Kedz37932161186-17844301
217Stenos Stars37145158168-2108301
218Jason Colclough37934159186-22240301
219Mal Williams36740159168-23322301
220Kev jones38033188159-24514301
221bobby 6038031182167-25526301
222Yardeboy37736157184-29136301
223Paul 38040179161-3032301
224Denzo8637634177165-30522301
225Roddie MacPhee37141150180-31128301
226UnbelievableJeff37930173176-31438301
227chris bone37132163176-31542301
228Mark Dennis36735170162-38526301
229@morN38027136217-39184301
230Kassiopi 69ers37726153198-42970301
231Gareth Evans37624149203-44780301
232ian myers37940162177-17818300
233Evelyn FC38047153180-1826300
234Woody38036156188-28036300
235Joe Moodie38037167176-34222300
236Dalglish86 37232154186-45250300
237John Vincent36622132212-456102300
238Nikz 38023163194-47968300
239davidburdon@h…38035151194-50044300
240Trolley Dolly 37227129216-52390300
241Karl-Yngve Lund37720188169-67952300
242jez bayes38038161181-16224299
243Simon A37541160174-16216299
244Sue Hard37442151181-23022299
245Spurs38041166173-25110299
246andreybounce37834163181-25934299
247James Hoghpur38040171169-2608299
248Tony37140165166-26514299
249Danny Smith37933176170-27524299
250Chris Crawford 37836169173-27822299