2023/2024 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
251Samie P 2653095140-27326211
252Anthony Taylor26430107127-28114211
253Rotterdam 19822652196148-28252211
254Jim Daly26425116123-28920211
255The Magpie26518121126-34336211
256Alex26420103141-34848211
257Matt Morrison26519110136-37044211
258Amrish Dabydi…26517120128-46340211
259Fletch’s zone…26514103148-47666211
260Andrew Crookes26326126111-1016210
261Philip Rizk25829101128-12922210
262Helen@Prestige25927115117-14314210
263Aras26227115120-14414210
264David McCole26525119121-15616210
265John Davies26525123117-16912210
266Craig Millwood26523115127-16926210
267chappy26426116122-17316210
268northeastjohnnie26530114121-1776210
269jackie26526110129-17822210
270Stephen Cox#26126114121-18318210
271Ollie Dickson25828112118-18414210
272Martin Conn26428114122-19212210
273Chris Hughes26220120122-19730210
274Kayleigh Coll…26430110124-19910210
275Kane25825119114-20816210
276Anthony Antoniou26522106137-21038210
277Ciko Thomas25528110117-21616210
278Multiple Miggs26130110121-22110210
279Colscab26531105129-22512210
280Pete26520114131-23336210
281Joe Moodie26526116123-23616210
282Langerz25723119115-25622210
283Sal McCarthy25121111119-27936210
284Gary26523115127-28926210
285City Girl26522114129-31830210
286Jim H26023107130-32134210
287Paul Donnelly26521121123-32826210
288Peter25523117115-36024210
289jonnyrae26526102137-36530210
290John Graham26518126121-51830210
291Roland Cundy25823102133-9638209
292Fish_man26225112125-12722209
293Brian Johnstone25724119114-16018209
294Chris Crawford 26329110124-16412209
295janice Aviss26426113125-16618209
296steve w26528111126-18314209
297Rob B25527104124-18824209
298Sue Hard26030103127-19116209
299andreybounce26323114126-19626209
300FmttmBB26524121120-20116209
301Yardeboy26426105133-21126209
302Trucker26528115122-21310209
303GFORCE26021118121-22128209
304Paul 26526129110-2222209
305Roddie MacPhee26129102130-22320209
306Jamie M 26422125117-22518209
307Glyn Harry26423120121-23220209
308Craig Ames25916115128-23846209
309Terry 26524101140-26336209
310Stuart McIntyre25821120117-26526209
311Leftfield Luke25824107127-28830209
312Yeading Massive 26013112135-29558209
313Louise Cardno26523116126-33424209
314Peter26422111131-35132209
315LUCKY26516107142-36354209
316Rob Stackhouse26512115138-36758209
317Real MadRic26018121121-49834209
318Andy Keenan26524114127-11422208
319CFC-London is…26526114125-12216208
320George Garrood26523123119-13416208
321Charlie Demby25423111120-13828208
322J-P26328112123-13912208
323GdadChamp26527123115-1504208
324Stroud Stopper26429109126-17312208
325Stephen25827121110-1796208
326Steve26524122119-18114208
327alfred JONES26526116123-18214208
328John McCann26423123118-19016208
329See Chuckie See26524122119-19614208
330Fitzy8626029101130-21220208
331Lukee1226421115128-21430208
332Neal Patel26525117123-21816208
333John wild26523125117-22214208
334Ben Turner26123113125-22626208
335Denzo8626122126113-25316208
336Poppy26522102141-25440208
337Jack26525123117-26910208
338BF of Lee-Wilson26520110135-28538208
339GPS2652086159-28562208
340Michelle Mcguire26420104140-30544208
341Steve Johnstone26524116125-31120208
342Billy Boy2631672175-35488208
343Mancini52 26516130119-36330208
344Andrea25520108127-38440208
345Darin Dazzlers26517115133-40742208
346Simon A26028113119-9810207
347Jonathan Maiden25927124108-1092207
348Stephen Canavan25527106122-11320207
349christopher b…26429118117-1142207
350Toonman25926115118-12014207
351Daisy the Rovers26322115126-13026207
352team quilty25625104127-13528207
353ian myers26429108127-13812207
354malcolm chamb…26528109128-13914207
355Rose26224111127-15024207
356Sarn Shot25729108120-15712207
357FrozenOJ26524123118-17512207
358stephen day26331104128-18310207
359BalSpur26425116123-18416207
360Nick Matchett26526117122-18812207
361Jeff26525116124-19316207
362Tae Stevens26526107132-19422207
363Will26519118128-19932207
364Elaine Smith26524119122-20216207
365Darren26222119121-20322207
366Aaron lawrie25620123113-20724207
367Keith Fraser26331108124-2096207
368Gordonius26519106140-21044207
369Ian McIntyre26430105129-21412207
370Will Lovelock26431108125-2226207
371Gavin Beale2432990124-22230207
372Jamie25825108125-22524207
373James Gibbons25828115115-2308207
374Unfinished Bu…26426115123-24214207
375Klopp That26425126113-2506207
376Michelle26419124121-25426207
377Gary Clifford26023118119-31920207
378Heisenberg2651697152-32262207
379Glyn Binkin26118129114-35424207
380blue daz25528114113-1168206
381Andy the Seagull26523119123-11918206
382Brooksy26428122114-1420206
383Adrian Peters26532106127-1554206
384Paul26528118119-1584206
385Phoenix26423123118-15914206
386D Kelly26224124114-16310206
387Paul Demby26527107131-16618206
388Jack26330106127-17710206
389Daniel canning26222122118-17818206
390jon smith26324126113-1818206
391Dan Laver25923115121-18322206
392Arranpilot25822114122-18426206
393super226530100135-18616206
394Clare Kelleher26428120116-1912206
395Vangleberry t…26223109130-19328206
396Johnny weismu…26528114123-1958206
397Scottrates26428114122-1958206
398Gary Routledge26524118123-20416206
399Dan 26423117124-21320206
400Nick Brown26527123115-2162206
401Shaun26525113127-22018206
402Tony26426112126-22216206
403Sethi26522104139-22236206
404Bilberry Hamm…26430106128-23210206
405Andrew Broadhead26523127115-23310206
406Damian26025103132-23528206
407Andy Hard26522112131-23528206
408Bilcao26525113127-23718206
409Toyzer26521119125-24124206
410Joel25925105129-24226206
411Charlotte Lam…26528102135-24920206
412Zizenis25821101136-25942206
413Al Powell26022118120-26922206
414Sammy2643284148-27026206
415Sheridan Wood26524116125-31918206
416davidburdon@h…26521107137-36036206
417Michael Morrison2651783165-42272206
418Prata Telur2551690149-43668206
419Leron Varsha2591193155-47680206
420Andrew limb26426117121-8710205
421The Moon King2422998115-9920205
422Will Toyer26427110127-12114205
423PFC Liz26423126115-12810205
424Glenn ⚽️26530107128-1448205
425Paul Perkins26226117119-14510205
426The Dr26128113120-1578205
427Acker25825120113-16310205
428Smudger26426103135-16424205
429MOSM26326123114-1654205
430Kurgen Jlopp26524121120-17012205
431Grandad26526113126-17014205
432Hayter 48'26334101128-1712205
433Alex26123110128-17526205
434Eddie Mcdermott26424123117-17710205
435Keith C25924121114-18012205
436Oh Ah Delia2643398133-1848205
437AFC Nubile26023120117-18416205
438Rob Everitt26326109128-18718205
439Alan Cox26526121118-1906205
440Simon Bell2642891145-19430205
441Incognito26429106129-19912205
442David24824113111-20320205
443Stronso25123104124-20432205
444Olly26526111128-20516205
445Jon Hume26321120122-20722205
446Eric Lawrence26517136112-20918205
447Reading United26529108128-21210205
448UnbelievableJeff26420117127-21928205
449Rajan K26324107132-21926205
450Martin Jacobs26423122119-22114205
451Kangeroot26022115123-22424205
452Nigel Pinnock26426113125-22614205
453Zico25619124113-22824205
454Dennis van Dun26529112124-2306205
4551st place 26330107126-2348205
456PATRICIA2652499142-26034205
457Brian Clough …24728101118-27120205
458chris2626524107134-27526205
459Anne2642691147-29736205
460Red and White…26517102146-30952205
461Adam_Aj26421106137-35836205
462Doorz26320129114-48816205
463ABCDADDY2651596154-50364205
464Carlos alcobia 25025113112-9116204
465Granny Lioness26526122117-1364204
466Simon26523121121-14114204
467Jean Ball26524110131-14122204
468Tom26528118119-1442204
469Anoop2532595133-14534204
470Peter Stevens26523109133-16026204
471Rob Trent26521125119-16116204
472Cornish R26324114125-17318204
473mum3826423119122-17416204
474Mike Brennan26530108127-1866204
475Darren Lovelock26330114119-1870204
476Kev jones26519137109-18910204
477Shane 26529105131-19112204
478Junior25529103123-19114204
479Matt B26423115126-19420204
480RedBob6126526112127-19714204
481Pompey Chris2572399135-19836204
482James Hoghpur26527119119-2074204
483Gazza26527123115-2100204
484Roadrunner26426108130-21818204
485NC2632696141-21830204
486Vladimir Mink…24623103120-23732204
487Lionel Horwich26418126120-23924204
488Dazza26420128116-24116204
489cityman25722110125-24428204
490castle425423109122-24526204
491Hazzer25818116124-25534204
492Darren Frampton26321117125-27024204
493Max Davies25521115119-27526204
494HammerBoy26125117119-29112204
495Caroline26422120122-30618204
496Dominic26520112133-31032204
497Amin26420122122-31322204
498jackie macken…26518106141-32144204
499Vince26522112131-34426204
500onme'ead…26415109140-40050204