2009/2010 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Derek38055160165-8932357
2tonmai_pom38047151182-22862354
3premeo37847141190-36472354
4Jamie Morris37730139208-493124353
5Canko Bulgaria37648148180-32860352
6bobbins37923136220-552144349
7andleicester38044164172-20550346
8Julie Self37652122202-32666344
9Padmored37631145200-441106344
10Dev37845145188-25162342
11canvey hotspur37641149186-38070342
12sexonwheels37349150174-22844341
13Ben Simcox38042151187-30364341
14Sanjay Vasta38040137203-38184341
15Paul Charlesw…37651147178-21440340
16lightweight baby38043157180-19552338
17Pavel Solc37722118237-422154338
18Klopp Can Karius37941100238-613114337
19Gudge38058144178-18218336
20Rob38051157172-27126336
21Ian Patrick38031139210-436104336
22Mike Hughes38036106238-442120334
23Rickzzzz3763692248-506134334
24DRalfs37843135200-52670334
25Ne Seri36943157169-17546332
26porsche37933138208-42994331
27A Midnight Ra…37943150186-43652331
28pekays37841151186-18856330
29spiderman37551155169-24822330
30ian thompson38043139198-28462330
31Martin Green3642783254-513166330
32John Evans38044152184-17844328
33Martin Witney38047159174-23128328
34Bronwen Dunstan38046148186-24742328
35Hugh Hilary37534142199-40484328
36william howard37941164174-15440327
37tevagills36346141176-16448327
38joseph38045150185-26342327
39paul baddeley37445146183-26346327
40Hewer or Foster?38035128217-40394327
41Matthew Hutt37944150185-33444326
4200jaker37833159186-58968326
43Andy Walsh38049140191-20638325
44Amen37342153178-24646325
45Reaveysrovers37244145183-24848325
461-037733158186-58468325
47Chris37533158184-58468325
48Dave Stammers36157141163-12412324
49Dan Evans37147157167-19526324
50Kevin Kelly38048158174-20922324
51JEFF HAMPTON37847159172-21624324
52steve38038168174-22142324
53kasz37052156162-22212324
54lallanasinpyj…38040138202-27466324
55zimboob37834158186-27864324
56@morN38031129220-339102324
57lupamac36652157157-7410323
58asko36949152168-12424323
59andycw37939148192-23158323
60rascals37950155174-23118323
61pgtips38043158179-39236323
62Andynic38027116237-572126323
63Alebander34353135155-9228322
64richardh38048158174-18720322
65mrjones6836952148169-19618322
66Malcolm37051147172-26622322
67Zappa35943143173-26950322
68Timmo38035129216-38688322
69Frase36840161167-13140321
70Whatsuuuuuup38046151183-14532321
71Footballs Dead37947164168-16616321
72Ian Pope37250143179-21128321
73Doug S38049156175-21718321
74MarkB37540149186-23952321
75hooky37951146182-24722321
76stuart clark37948133198-25244321
77Jon Stephens38034165181-34954321
78Forget the Cl…38039156185-38448321
79Steve38042146192-14848320
80Stevie B36637157172-30352320
81twosheds38038162180-32044320
82Gary B38044160176-32128320
83Rob E37939153187-34750320
84Rob37843139196-38452320
85Lord Turbanat…38044148188-38440320
86Michael Romijn37333163177-43558320
87Simon Muir37435159180-54156320
88-I am the spe…37252141179-10722319
89Raiffe Boulet37842149187-14344319
902 Weeks in Ba…36542149174-27444319
91Darren London34837142169-29766319
92Mick H38035152193-30362319
93VAL KING37739140198-30762319
94MilKoNi37842131205-32462319
95Ian Stewart38038147195-33958319
96steve38040167173-39032319
97Roger Armstrong38048150182-10124318
98Sean37944152183-14434318
99Kevin Williams38043161176-18928318
100NATHAN HODGKI…38046160174-27620318
101paulcurtis37645164167-10318317
102eggy36141154166-14540317
103RetroBhoy36547152166-24224317
104screwy36352127184-24834317
105stephen riley37339162172-29038317
106Bonce36424141199-336104317
107Colneman37648137191-38436317
108Validation Blues36622111233-652140317
109solomontesfay36747147173-12228316
110Dave37941159179-12534316
111Perry Braithw…36456142166-1256316
112colin38045161174-22120316
113chris bone36938156175-23546316
114Glenn38042170168-24420316
115HelenWilkes38044156180-24928316
116Andy38040156184-33540316
117sbrown738036150194-37458316
118brendanmac38044144192-48240316
119Stuart37646165165-14312315
120swfty35840155163-18140315
121Brown Gas37948145186-18326315
122Steve Shep 37643144189-19442315
123leesking37442163169-19626315
124CARL C37649136191-27232315
125Sturg36845148175-32332315
126Michael Cronin37936135208-34472315
127Lazarus38025174181-48466315
128Georgi37845165168-19114314
129TDarlington37937163179-20540314
130Harun38045123212-20856314
131Colin Hall37844156178-23426314
132AidyG36738162167-24938314
133super238035161184-27148314
134Rusty Spanner38029147204-39080314
135Chris37741117219-40474314
136dave buck37229117226-528110314
137SIR BIG BALLS38044167169-19314313
138Paul Flin38042155183-29432313
139RichZeppo37940147192-32846313
140Sam B35936131192-33474313
141Steve Jones38045147188-17930312
142terry hall37842178158-2088312
143Mark Bunn…38041159180-20930312
144Jimthesuit38040162178-23830312
145Richard Barker38041155184-26234312
146Steve Osborne37144134193-27746312
147Dogfox35334146173-32064312
148Archie Turnbull35445154155-13822311
149Des37943162174-14720311
150Toon0936243156163-15326311
151bluenose6238050139191-17122311
152rhys37253146173-1826311
153KEV WYATT37749130198-19834311
154David J Smith38046151183-21222311
155ashmo38048145187-23922311
156Russell Rolan…36939152178-25942311
157Ian Cooper36641150175-26138311
158Lewis's …38033116231-37096311
159Steve Peggs35347133173-14336310
160jconnelly37052136182-16118310
161Robert37450142182-17418310
162Stephen Barry37548154173-18012310
163Ozlurker35447145162-18324310
164Bill37847145186-19224310
165honarule37842144192-22040310
166Rob Lancaster38049159172-2244310
167Roddy Holder …37839147192-26046310
168the colonel37643153180-26028310
169simon evans38045157178-28718310
170Martin Sharman38038158184-30738310
171Richard Inman38035165180-35940310
172paul anderson38051154175-1672309
173phil.37748143186-17922309
174Terry Teeling38047154179-18514309
175NORMAN A CAIRNS37947156176-18612309
176KEVIN HOWARD37841156181-21530309
177Mark Forsyth38039154187-23238309
178Denise Lovick37936147196-23754309
179Phillip Bellis37038153179-25942309
180badger37842161175-26922309
181edabertawe38036157187-27244309
182John Linehan38031176173-33140309
183thunderball38039170171-35022309
184mark wiseman38043162175-35118309
185NIGEL HORN37643144189-35936309
186nath700238032137211-45276309
187Michael Dunkley3692972268-699150309
1885 times37447145182-14422308
189steveh36442164158-16018308
190Steve Elliott37650148178-17310308
191Ian Ward37140168163-18620308
192akc37943159177-19520308
193lostboys937240154178-20834308
194Franco38045159176-21914308
195David Warner37844158176-22318308
196Brian Napier37544148183-23528308
197Chris36643141182-27338308
198Tim Joiner37839165174-29126308
199Kate37938152189-34142308
200shaun quinn38030150200-37868308
201Jim Hope37835139204-42064308
202Choji38040124216-46164308
203Phil Stewart36847156165-13410307
204Tony Bartlett37853142183-2086307
205Bernard Fallows36641160165-21024307
206stormjosh37839156183-21434307
207ALCESTER PATH…36650139177-21418307
208denbo6437947144188-21622307
209Simmo7437945146188-22226307
210Len Stokes38043168169-22410307
211Darv38040171169-24216307
212AC Mexborough37045156169-25116307
213Chris Hall38040155185-25832307
214Mark Lever38041162177-26622307
215Beckham'…36940157172-27830307
216County Cavaliers38041140199-29444307
217Stuart Brown38034155191-31150307
218Sir Alf Ramsey37830137211-44080307
219phillywal38018105257-594148307
220darren Little…33950140149-10216306
221geordie mac37946160173-1558306
222McGill38048156176-1646306
223Michael Freeman36745155167-16616306
224James Dunne38037171172-17524306
225simon bell37747153177-21812306
226Daniel37946144189-28024306
227AmiT37542144189-28236306
228Poach37442152180-34828306
229Gavin North38045154181-12716305
230Ian Jones38045162173-1768305
231Rob Naylor38039172169-22516305
232RDM the man36845152171-25718305
233dumbo_1046838043128209-26648305
234SA Jag38041160179-33722305
235Jackie37944137198-37036305
236PAUL BUCKINGHAM37740143194-42342305
237World Champio…37034157179-46146305
238Juvliv Yugosl…37936143200-47454305
239Mansukh3792675278-634152305
240Jon36446148170-16718304
241Left Back in …38043141196-18834304
242Las Ramblers 36851137180-19714304
243ReD DeViLz36750144173-20210304
244john38042158180-21920304
245Ady "the…38040160180-25524304
246The Chosen One36135159167-26340304
247bobbyman36945141183-27328304
248Wortho37040150180-29534304
249Tracy Wallis37633145198-34360304
250Niran Chawla37831125222-39086304