2020/2021 Classement de la saison

Chargement des données Chargement des données

RangNomJVNDDiffBPts
1Sudeep2482977142-309124288
2Jon Stephens2483589124-31864258
3Simon Pieman2452065160-365132257
4SHED '822482641181-366136255
5YHGR2482867153-279100251
6Bonce2482868152-39298250
7Gareth Veal2362355158-273124248
8Happy Hammers2482462162-421112246
9Oli2482266160-429114246
10Harry Sheridan 2432388132-34186243
11dade2472352172-376120241
12damk2482277149-39398241
13Plaza Player2462149176-392128240
14Octoberjones2482466158-395102240
15Kandaurov2122741144-283116238
16Larry Katz2482198129-34976237
17Millwall Mauler2442249173-439122237
18เสือหลินๆ2483067151-33478235
19Colin Saunders2482568155-44192235
20Nick Vincent2482146181-319124233
21undercover jim2442785132-25064230
22barry smith2472569153-39586230
23crazy4futbal2472570152-33084229
24Sea Pigeon2472376148-36584229
25Anna Stevens2482585138-31868228
26Paul Kilgour2462262162-323100228
27Weelad162402367150-32592228
28Nikolay Dimitrov2462051175-350116227
29BRo2471970158-412100227
30Glen T2482046182-339120226
31Malcolm Oliver24731100116-26032225
32Choji2482778143-32166225
33sbrown72482997122-22540224
34Andrzej2482369156-35786224
35Tony Turnock24821111116-36850224
36Emma2433396114-17928223
37Show Stopper2481976153-32890223
38smithster2373574128-32844223
39Matt N2262051155-329112223
40Bob Turley2482461163-36390223
41QUEEN2422878136-34960222
42Greek or Norse.2481664168-375110222
43Omar2412363155-41790222
44Mansukh2472050177-421112222
45Marius Lucian2392677136-32166221
46olibett2462485137-35664221
47John Vincent2471950178-384114221
48Valeri Haymanov2442978137-40956221
49Jez Woodburn2483290126-18734220
50Lee Timms2422274146-35480220
51Ed Hall2422096126-29962218
52Elodie.G2482183144-42372218
53Alex Janz2452897120-23136217
54Aardvarks ⚽ e…2362669141-36370217
55jef2431978146-45882217
56Dobber2482486138-31258216
57ABCDADDY2482260166-36990216
58Michael2452992124-25836215
590h the lagwag…2412255164-30794215
600' Steve2462277147-30772215
61Martin Smith2481895135-32366215
62Kev Vare2481758173-369106215
6323452452160164-37092215
64Karl-Yngve Lund24819110119-39348215
65The Sizzlers2483092126-23132214
66No worries 24326102115-23734214
67County Canary2482884136-31846214
68Sir Barry Hig…2482993126-33834214
69KING2432579139-34960214
70Wojtek2482068160-36486214
71bobbins2481951178-393106214
72Foxiestoat2462260164-40288214
73Robbo's …2481870160-40890214
74Simon Drury2482360165-31084213
75Rob Brennan2482453171-36688213
76Leave a bruis…2372079138-38874213
77Fletch’s zone…2482055173-40198213
78Damien Flanagan2481794137-41768213
79Decentcnt2483587126-24920212
80kevin2422482136-32658212
81Ben Findley 2402074146-32978212
82John Graham2473074143-35648212
83FB. AYTAC2482274152-37372212
84Amrish Dabydin2482484140-37556212
85Mikey Watts2462157168-38792212
86Sukhcharan K.2482064164-40988212
87Nikki Ross2392794118-22536211
88Pratheep2432786130-29844211
89M K Donners2482196131-32652211
90Bren2481859171-39198211
91timrees2481847183-391110211
92Lazarus2451780148-46980211
93Joe Lambert2433191121-19726210
94Rob Sutcliffe2463296118-19818210
95Garryn2482696126-23936210
96Ian McKay2452793125-28936210
97Robin2482692130-33140210
98Enzo Scarcella2462189136-33358210
99Yourenotsingi…2481894136-38662210
100J.Rajan Vedas…2483172145-23344209
101TheMothership24528101116-27824209
102Relegation Wa…24718103126-29752209
103เสือบาน สะท้า…2483073145-30346209
104Lucas2472099128-30550209
105Vale Port2452679140-30552209
106Worku2472475148-32562209
107Kiran Patel2462583138-25250208
108Donny not Roving2482563160-46270208
109john mcfadden24731106110-2368207
110Heisenberg2481998131-29952207
111John Dixon2482184143-34960207
112Teds Tossers2461782147-37074207
113Gareth Ensor2472882137-27640206
114Liam Brooks2442789128-27836206
115David Hayes2471878151-34774206
116Daniel2482583140-36648206
117Tanners Green…2392270147-37070206
118Elizabeth2202355142-40482206
119Graham williams2483184133-21228205
120Ryan Houston2483065153-23050205
121Alan Smart2483178139-26734205
122Jo Binks23917100122-30054205
123Mike Gander2252174130-30168205
124Vygandas Jodenis2451566164-41994205
125jimmy2353080125-19834204
126Mike Brown2412694121-20732204
127EWiz2362799110-27324204
128PATRICIA2482476148-29056204
129ivaylo2462395128-29340204
130MFC SPRINKLES24819101128-29846204
131Loveult 2472674147-30152204
132Harry Parker2482595128-30334204
133Carlyle Mendonca2482292134-32146204
134Ashley2413384124-19720203
135S.Mc2462996121-23420203
136Hugh Miller2483382133-24422203
137Kevin Aitken2472594128-28334203
138JR NYC2431966158-29280203
139Lee Stanley2412093128-30950203
140Seanie2462584137-31344203
141Michael Morrison2441871155-34178203
142Greg Douglas2481976153-34470203
143Yeading Massive 2391871150-37578203
144Stewart Duncan2452164160-42576203
145clive2472888131-21130202
146Nathan2462686134-22238202
147Ciaran Kelly2352894113-26324202
148Debs24820102126-27440202
149Mr o2482581142-28246202
150Nikz 2471987141-28958202
151LUCKY2482573150-29854202
152Stuart Burgess2482579144-34248202
153patrick2431795131-34656202
154Gregg Pearman24614112120-34848202
155Thattrampyloo…2481995134-35950202
156Sean Moffat2451785143-36466202
157Steve Butcher2481773158-37578202
158Juvliv Yugosl…2482076152-38266202
159premeo2482256170-38980202
160The First Noel2472086141-39156202
161teedub2482765156-39656202
162bigtee2471686145-41568202
163AM2223871113-16716201
164The LEJ24123102116-21130201
165Natasja Chant 2452798120-21622201
166Vassilis Adam…2432778138-23142201
167fraser stewart2482887133-24530201
168Steve Wall2453083132-24828201
169Kearnsy2402487129-26742201
170Leigh Mulford2482786135-27234201
171Kevin Burr2443188125-29120201
172PLAYBOY2432376144-31256201
173Naveen2481996133-36748201
174Ben Sn2322894110-19522200
175Jester_BigG2413488119-22110200
176Gary2412981131-23632200
177Sammy2472486137-26042200
178Mike C2482092136-31048200
179Nathan Dare2452589131-31136200
180Jack Kelleher2442385136-31346200
181Peter Thomson2482585138-36640200
182Andy Shackleton2461981146-38762200
183Gashimoto24623101122-39530200
184Always wins2433291120-23412199
185Harry finn2472887132-23528199
1862BigtoFail2482996123-24716199
187dave2482495129-25432199
188conor24520105120-29934199
189Maghull again2482785136-22732198
190Jake Barnett2462474148-25352198
191simon2472587135-26336198
192Richard Wallis2402365152-35564198
193Matt Wadden2412789125-35928198
194Nic Kotze2392082137-37156198
195Luke Ruddock2471577155-38376198
196TMC2473089128-19918197
197Ian2473093124-20614197
198Tom Wood2483099119-2188197
199Ben Roberts2422497121-25328197
200The Boss24621100125-25634197
201Alle Würste2453273140-26328197
202Daniel Paton2463093123-26614197
203Michael Ball2482681141-28438197
204Burak 2472293132-29138197
205Best682482691131-29228197
206Lewis2381562161-30690197
207Gary Hearne2482588135-30634197
208Neeraj N2421792133-32554197
209Beirut FC Col…2471376158-33782197
210Claremont Ath…2471491142-34764197
211Office boy2463096120-20710196
212Tomi2483573140-22018196
213IOW Hammer2472690131-23428196
214Tom Byron2482692130-25226196
215Gary Webb24822104122-27826196
216jonnyrae2472670151-31648196
217FreyaBB2412577139-32244196
218Patrick Surlis2352052163-35284196
219Flanders2451862165-39980196
220Mark Harwood2481696136-45252196
221Lee Stephens24828103117-1758195
222Dan McWilliams2412499118-27124195
223Rob Frost2432360160-27866195
224Lord Smug (Of…2482386139-28140195
225Benvinido 2281889121-30052195
226Mark Schumann2461760169-36584195
227yid of one2472995123-20912194
228gethinjones12782482583140-21236194
229Johan Alatalo2352878129-21732194
230Cyrene Valantion2392690123-26926194
231Stuart P2471494139-29858194
232dean llewellyn2472294131-32334194
233Glen's boys2412365153-32360194
234David Davies2461690140-32656194
235ABE2472679142-19936193
236Annie2442699119-21716193
237Katndylan 2463091125-21912193
238Imran Bashir2402594121-23724193
239Wayne thomas2453089126-23814193
240Kay2393368138-24526193
241Neil2412681134-25234193
242Junior24121106114-25424193
243Jack Gibbons24824103121-26218193
244Gundamkaen24117100124-27842193
245George Harwood2292784118-28728193
246Gerard2482194133-29936193
247Dzeko & t…2482170157-31160193
248GFORCE2482293133-31834193
249Eddie Brookes2481875155-35564193
250Anne2451984142-35752193