2019/2020 Clasificación de temporada

Loading data Loading data

PosUsuarioPJGEPDGBPtos
1Firestar3184292184-154102320
2Adam McDowell 32047112161-14666319
3Yourenotsingi…32035112173-41384301
4Oli32022115183-503120301
5Octoberjones31925113181-438108296
6Sarah Deery31951112156-14628293
7PossibilityZero3003099171-437102291
8Sheriff731545108162-17846289
9Liam Brooks32034118168-33268288
10Lee Stanley31935122162-26260287
11GoD of War32039129152-16840286
12damk32024104192-506110286
13fraser stewart32050113157-14122285
14Daniel Harris32032129159-25860285
15ABCDADDY32029110181-33588285
16Deniz Sancar 3203388199-25796283
17Ryan Davies32033108179-27976283
18Les garçons d…30935113161-26064282
19Deepzzz31635107174-28970282
20Sudeep3202799194-444102282
21Michael Romijn3142588201-601118281
22brian31929122168-34670279
23Dave Dickinson32045119156-17524278
24Gordox32040122158-20436278
25Show Stopper31924106189-384100278
26John Dagless32049106165-12624277
27Pedro32033128159-31650277
28lub minkie32024107189-51098277
29Andrew Culshaw32040126154-11430276
30Arriva 190732046124150-12314276
31Gavin Horwich32035119166-30252276
32Gordon Craig31244117151-20226275
33CharlieWBA32041118161-25134275
34swfox32044120156-9322274
35Alex Fernandes32044122154-17320274
36Wogandihinio31647107162-17726274
37kelly31843115160-20230274
38Oscar McCann32047118155-12914273
39Elliot32042111167-17436273
40Willem Hendri…32043123154-11220272
41Paul Matthews 32039121160-19534272
42crazy4futbal32030108182-34374272
43Wootts the An…32050115155-756271
44Sean Mac32041132147-19616271
45Bald horse32032107181-30068271
46T Lowe32044122154-17716270
47Adam_Major132037107176-23452270
48Firesale FC31833119166-29552270
49Greek or Norse.3202262236-398142270
50ShamilScouser 32030147143-17432269
51Loveult 31933114172-24256269
52bigtee31915132172-50792269
53Steve Osborne 32039113168-12338268
54Toby Bellamy31245113154-13620268
55ceri parker3204997174-14624268
56siholt afc31534134147-17932268
57Modestas Vasi…31529131155-34750268
58Elodie.G32027111182-47576268
59Fish_man31847102169-14024267
60 andpea31941110168-20834267
61Scott Fulton31937120162-21536267
62Silverback go…32021122177-41382267
63Bren3201996205-566114267
64Tipps 1132049105166-7914266
65Saks Ntombela 32044118158-10616266
66Jonathan Allen32042114164-14026266
67John Maiden32029133158-25746266
68Darren Burr32046111163-12616265
69Rocketrogrs31937118164-14736265
70Deepak Bhudia32040115165-15130265
71Jackie Benson30634119153-15944265
72Graaaaham Smigg32033120167-16246265
73eva32040129151-16416265
74Geoveca2831245106161-19824265
75Andy Shackleton32034123163-20240265
76Heather32037102181-22852265
77castle432037128155-23326265
78R-J31928125166-32056265
79Bradley Adams31847117154-1196264
80meurig30849103156-13614264
81christopher h…31445105164-16924264
82Dad32043103174-18232264
83David32042118160-18720264
84Colscab32031117172-21454264
85Thomas31447119148-2204264
86Jon Stephens32025139156-40750264
87Steve Butcher32020108192-52996264
88Steve Everitt32042121157-11616263
89Andy Wood32045114161-15914263
90Baz Foster32047108165-16214263
91Karan Seth31935122162-16536263
92George Georga…32036121163-16934263
93Espionage32041114165-18126263
94millwallbrian31941120158-21520263
95Gary Sutton32035136149-23322263
96Teds Tossers31819122177-39284263
9723453152394198-482100263
98Steve Senogles31952100167-916262
99nick whitlam32047115158-956262
100Catch the Pigeon32037113170-11938262
101Toby J32037121162-17130262
102Roy Dunbavin32046104170-17520262
103Youvraj Ramchurn32037135148-17716262
104Alisonrutherford32033127160-20736262
105Stephen Button32038122160-23626262
106M K Donners31934108177-25552262
107The Duchess32029129162-27246262
108nath700232027117176-29564262
109patrick31630102184-35770262
110Bonce3202494202-43496262
111Peter bloom32029117174-46258262
112Chris Banford32021119180-48380262
113Lee Shaw3044893163-10924261
114R Donaldson31042127141-1548261
115Bordo Mavim31939106174-16538261
116Baggietrousers32033136151-24426261
117puwanai32034123163-26936261
118Kevin Bense32026151143-28932261
119Stall Express29947103149-8916260
120Russell Powell31946120153-1072260
121James Gibbons31746118153-1194260
122Nick Smith32045123152-1252260
123Lynne Watson31736118163-13534260
124sathits31440120154-15120260
125Sue Sluce31843115160-15616260
126Stuart Court32045119156-1756260
127Dobber31535109171-21146260
128Pat O Connor31335113165-22342260
129Lee32037131152-22418260
130Mitchell Coom…31540114161-22626260
131Dhiraj Muttreja30936114159-24038260
132Steve32038130152-24616260
133Jon31244108160-26220260
134Adam Brockett32032104184-26360260
135Georgia31633121162-27240260
1365532032122166-28942260
137Garry Curtis32038114168-29232260
138Andrew Smith3173379205-33882260
139Mastermind Shaw3092789193-40690260
140Ben32028116176-47660260
141karen wheldon32028116176-47660260
142Kuff dam 31746111160-3610259
143Graham Moores30145106150-6218259
144Gail Joslin32038121161-14224259
145partytown32043126151-1754259
146Ivaylo Binev3204194185-18342259
147HalloAli29640113143-19026259
148Vassilis Adam…3194099180-19940259
149Paul Connolly31342123148-20410259
150Blakeney32043114163-21116259
151GordonU32039112169-22130259
152Dustin (the w…32032129159-23234259
153Steve32033124163-25336259
154David Burdon32038117165-26628259
155Shaun Craig30534109162-30148259
156Sea Pigeon31228103181-36972259
157Yeading Massive 31122109180-41884259
158Albi3202495201-48492259
159Paul Davey32046106168-13414258
160Bradders6031733123161-15236258
161Steve Jackson30143101157-15228258
162Joel32032114174-15448258
163Darren Sharkey3094082187-15756258
164. Beeb 31637117162-16630258
165$$ Jeremy Wil…31839119160-17622258
166Joe Walmsley31843115160-19214258
167WelshHarries31741125151-19710258
168Paul Gooding $$32030138152-20330258
169Scott Taylor31629139148-21032258
170Anne31929111179-26760258
171Ben Simcox31731111175-26854258
172Emre31830124164-26944258
173Ed Hall31627107182-30970258
174Billy Howard31924128167-31158258
175Donal32046113161-736257
176Docs Red Army32046113161-766257
177Donovan31741120156-8414257
178Rich Hughes31038123149-8920257
179Scottrates31843118157-13010257
180Crumbleholme&…30645114147-1408257
181Pohara31945114160-1588257
182$$Matt Binding32034117169-20638257
183GFORCE32031126163-23938257
184Simon Drury32036107177-24042257
185Sanjay Singh31928125166-28548257
186Paul S32027132161-31144257
187Levent32024125171-34260257
188timrees3202568227-384114257
189Larry Katz32021126173-43168257
190Matt N3182085213-461112257
191Jonathan Maiden31935137147-7914256
192Andy31735135147-11116256
193Matt Rawlinson31843121154-1126256
194Jean cottrell31942112165-12618256
195Dave Burgin32041119160-12714256
196john mcfadden32044118158-1286256
197The Boys Done…31941113165-17520256
198MattG32036120164-17728256
199All At Sea31945103171-17718256
200Rob Brennan3203490196-19264256
201tonyhawk30632128146-20032256
202William Gould31932136151-22524256
203Ben Williams32036132152-24716256
204Tony Turnock31926130163-27548256
205John Tootell32037121162-28724256
206Nigel Walker32041105174-30128256
207Helen Williams32039119162-31420256
208Glen T3131694203-438114256
209Jonathan Hayden31028112170-45460256
210Vygandas Jodenis3141997198-473102256
211Forever Boleyn32045112163-588255
212Amine Taibi31839128151-8110255
213Ian Cornwell32046117157-1000255
214Casey31938131150-10610255
215Lisa3204895177-11716255
216MHLEE31443110161-12816255
217susanne marples32040121159-13314255
218Game of Throw…32038129153-15112255
219El Hadji Diouf29932127140-15132255
220Ramie1031344107162-15716255
221Magnum32030133157-17832255
222James F32037118165-18326255
223treble99unite…32036107177-18940255
224Dave Allan32034117169-21536255
225City Slickers32031134155-24128255
226Babbea Ilesh32036121163-26026255
227Andy Hard32036115169-27032255
228Phillip mitchell32036119165-28428255
229Ridgehead Rovers30938126145-4214254
230Lee Reynolds31347113153-790254
231Dave Bebbington31840126152-1118254
232Ian Bosonnet31241109162-12322254
233$$ andy martin30739119149-12618254
234steven davies30841117150-16114254
235mmc318i32039113168-16224254
236Alan32040122158-17412254
237Mark Leslie32039129152-1768254
238Sheridan Wood32041111168-19120254
23990 minutes fr…31937113169-21230254
240mptopcat31437101176-21942254
241Stephen Dickson3204191188-24540254
242Hristo Ivanchev32023115182-26670254
243Matt Powell32039109172-27028254
244Laurence Ruffell32029115176-31852254
245Anna Stevens32027107186-33566254
246Donny not Roving32025105190-60074254
247Paul Huggett32039132149-1174253
248ALCESTER PATH…30943116150-1218253
249Multiple Miggs29947106146-1456253
250michael32039118163-14718253