2020/2021 Clasificación de temporada

Loading data Loading data

PosUsuarioPJGEPDGBPtos
1Sudeep35341110202-436176409
2Bonce3534199213-511142364
3crazy4futbal35241106205-412126355
4SHED '823533462257-526190354
5Octoberjones3523599218-529150354
6YHGR3533893222-394146353
7Jon Stephens35345131177-47286352
8Harry Sheridan 34038118184-397116348
9dade3513182238-539172347
10Larry Katz35330138185-503118346
11Millwall Mauler3453173241-625178344
12Oli3502797226-616162340
13Simon Pieman3492686237-501174338
14Gareth Veal3402882230-380170336
15Anna Stevens35337123193-426102336
16Colin Saunders35335101217-594130336
17Mansukh3523274246-548164334
18damk35327111215-559140332
19Worku35236106210-470116330
200' Steve35138113200-419102329
21QUEEN34741115191-46290328
22John Vincent3522779246-517168328
23Kandaurov3113366212-450162327
24Happy Hammers3532893232-608148325
25Plaza Player3512868255-571172324
26Pratheep34841126181-38974323
27BRo34527102216-546140323
28Wojtek3533199223-504130322
29undercover jim34940114195-37286320
30olibett34935111203-487104320
31Amrish Dabydin35335130188-50384319
32Nick Vincent3522766259-443170317
33Glen T3492576248-486166317
34County Canary35335119199-52392316
35Fletch’s zone…3532886239-608146316
36Matt N3293073226-459152315
37Paul Kilgour3492889232-481142315
38Valeri Haymanov34640115191-56580315
39Weelad163403493213-421118313
40Nikolay Dimitrov3482578245-489160313
41ABCDADDY3533097226-507126313
42Malcolm Oliver35244134174-33946312
43Eddie Brookes35329113211-484112312
44Robbo's …35325101227-614136312
4523453503190229-510128311
46Andy Shackleton35133111207-501100310
47premeo3533676241-533126310
48Aardvarks ⚽ e…34136101204-471100309
49Lee Timms34530101214-504118309
50The First Noel35229132191-53290309
51Nathan Dare34642120184-39462308
52Ed Hall34132122187-41090308
53Choji35336116201-46184308
54Thattrampyloo…35331131191-49084308
55Martin Smith35323137193-500102308
56Greek or Norse.3532286245-563156308
57Omar34428100216-604124308
58Alex Janz35042137171-30144307
59conor34933142174-42666307
60Andrzej3513099222-503118307
61Elizabeth3113483194-536122307
62barry smith35131102218-560112307
63nath700235326116211-487112306
64Bren3522589238-540142306
65เสือหลินๆ3533794222-449100305
66Sean Moffat34825121202-474106302
67Luke Ruddock35223113216-508120302
68Kev Vare3532288243-557148302
69Gundamkaen34634133179-35066301
70Dzeko & t…3523897217-37890301
71KING34832123193-46982301
72Steve Butcher35323113217-554118300
73Elodie.G35326124203-57998300
74Emma34843134171-27936299
75Ben Findley 34330103210-430106299
76Teds Tossers34922121206-507112299
77Sea Pigeon35227114211-545104299
78bobbins3532382248-594148299
79Loveult 35238108206-41376298
80Matt Pisarski3492892229-428122298
81Tony Turnock35128156167-44158298
82David Hayes35227115210-472102298
83smithster34142110189-48762298
84Bob Turley3523181240-546124298
85timrees3532765261-557152298
86Robin35238131183-40652297
87Mike C35232131189-41470297
88Sukhcharan K.3532794232-560122297
89Vassilis Adam…34739115193-29764296
90Lord Smug (Of…35338122193-33960296
91Lakhan3502797226-437118296
92Michael Morrison34826102220-512116296
93The Sizzlers35341126186-33146295
94Patrick Surlis3333568230-423122295
95Seanie35137124190-43360295
96Dazza35341112200-44360295
97Rob Brennan3533570248-469120295
98patrick34725132190-49688295
99Harry Parker35338132183-39048294
100Rajesh Nair35332110211-40888294
101Karl-Yngve Lund35225159168-50560294
102John Graham35240112200-50762294
103Jack Kelleher34937114198-40068293
104Heisenberg35326137190-40978293
105PLAYBOY34832117199-44080293
106Daniel35338111204-49468293
107Leave a bruis…33326111196-553104293
108Debs35230142180-34760292
109EWiz33741133163-35936292
110Gabe Meisenhe…32729123175-37782292
111Nikz 35228126198-39882292
112Michael35037135178-40446292
113Jack Peglar35226126200-41288292
114PATRICIA35335111207-41776292
115John Dixon35230118204-48384292
116Gil Oved35024104222-552116292
117Simon Drury3533679238-382104291
118Mike Gander33033102195-43690291
119Beirut FC Col…35220107225-488124291
120Stewart Duncan3473299216-51796291
121Jez Woodburn35342128183-26736290
122JR NYC3452995221-422108290
123Decentcnt35348121184-32924289
124Leigh Mulford35340121192-33248289
125Andy B35126141184-40770289
126Peter Thomson35234127191-49060289
127Lazarus34822111215-598112289
128Donny not Roving3533495224-63692289
129john mcfadden35143143165-33716288
130Alan Smart35341119193-34446288
131Darren Sharkey3443591218-34792288
132Yourenotsingi…35224134194-50682288
133Yeading Massive 34425105214-522108288
134SaRhong34639138169-30232287
135Larry Stein34433130181-39158287
136M K Donners35329138186-42862287
137Dobber35331118204-45376287
138Kiran Patel35136114201-31164286
139Jake Barnett35132108211-35682286
140Ivaylo Binev35339107207-38462286
141Naveen35326138189-49870286
142Wolfpack3472682239-559126286
143sbrown735337132184-31042285
144Carl prime35341114198-32048285
145Ben Simcox32831108189-42384285
146AuguryFC35131112208-44080285
147Phillip mitchell35328119206-44782285
148Josh Harrington35328133192-50068285
149Flanders3492592232-533118285
150andycap3082859221-564142285
151fraser stewart35340124189-31240284
152No worries 34534134177-35248284
153Elvijs34529135181-38162284
154Lucas35028132190-42668284
155MFC SPRINKLES35328138187-43462284
156Relegation Wa…35023145182-45070284
157Matt Wadden34037131172-50542284
158WeyHey35344125184-20926283
159HPOTL35332133188-37954283
160catherine rippon35340107206-40456283
161Jo Binks34323138182-44476283
162Neill Aitken35231140181-45950283
163Gregg Pearman35119160172-47366283
164Sir Barry Hig…35338133182-47836283
165Quan 34030109201-55184283
166Kay34049101190-26734282
167Ryan Houston3534290221-29666282
168Hugh Miller35343121189-31332282
169John Maiden35234134184-32346282
170Brian Dique34540126179-33136282
171Rob Welsh35028128194-36970282
172Rachel35138116197-37252282
1730h the lagwag…3312777227-435124282
174Nick Penrose34129119193-48276282
175Dan Hill35331105217-49184282
176Vygandas Jodenis34517103225-587128282
177Ariel Partush3451785243-660146282
178Rob Sutcliffe34940137172-28024281
179Imran Bashir34341130172-30728281
180Malc35339134180-35330281
181Jon Lintern34737110200-41660281
182Greg Douglas35126101224-500102281
183Mark Schumann3482485239-520124281
184jef34023116201-67496281
185Natasja Chant 35041131178-26426280
186J.Rajan Vedas…3524296214-31258280
187Mrs. P35235135182-34340280
188simon35235123194-36152280
189Nanarose3463284230-461100280
190hylton segall35321131201-48586280
191Show Stopper3532397233-510114280
192teedub35336104213-53568280
193Cassins Crapa…35336143174-29028279
194dave35335132186-31442279
195S.Mc35038137175-31928279
196Garryn35333136184-32444279
197Nathan35134121196-33356279
198Tommo35334139180-33338279
199Liam Brooks34937126186-34942279
200TheMothership35038137175-35828279
201Trolley Dolly 34933132184-38248279
202Mike35324123206-44484279
203Ted Melrose3462772247-482126279
204Nicktheroi35341127185-33628278
205Bald horse35332126195-36656278
206Claremont Ath…35223121208-43188278
207kevin34430120194-45168278
208Lewis Austin35215159178-47774278
209City Slickers34927133189-48064278
210Squidamari34618124204-504100278
211Joe Lambert34843122183-26326277
212Natalie 34033142165-32436277
213George Mason35331118204-35366277
214Liam Vallois35038129183-37434277
215Ciaran Kelly34038135167-39028277
216Boomaz35334113206-40462277
217bigtee35021128201-55586277
218Tshepo Phakathi35122125204-57086277
219Solomon Bayes34738138171-23524276
220Swaggs Stallions35142130179-24820276
221The Boss34632138176-28142276
222lubs minkie35333121199-36056276
223Ben Rayner35029117204-38772276
224Matt Powell35236130186-38838276
225Burak 35132128191-40152276
226colin hearn35331125197-40458276
227Vale Port35036112202-41256276
228Ryan Davies35328114211-45278276
229Robert Jenks34819121208-52698276
230Nic Kotze34325117201-55584276
231CreweGuy3471876253-557146276
232Zirath3521785250-617140276
233Liam Young35240123189-22532275
234Lawro34339130174-28628275
235$$Matt Binding35336123194-30144275
236clive35240117195-31638275
237Sharon Broadh…34438131175-35030275
238Malcolm Day35342125186-35324275
239Marcus33134115182-37458275
240Ben Roberts34632137177-38342275
241Gary Hearne35232133187-41346275
242Helen Williams35237122193-42342275
243Ed Laing35039122189-45436275
244Enzo Scarcella34626119201-48678275
245Kealan Duignan35232131189-49548275
246Gashimoto35130141180-56844275
247Kieran Hore34332136175-34642274
248Andy Hard35337111205-35052274
249Alle Würste34841115192-36036274
250Rob Frost3483288228-39690274