2019/2020 Clasificación de temporada

Loading data Loading data

PosUsuarioPJGEPDGBPtos
1Firestar2873881168-11990285
2Adam McDowell 28842100146-14358284
3PossibilityZero2882896164-43896276
4Sarah Deery28849102137-11226275
5Yourenotsingi…28832101155-36374271
6GoD of War28837121130-13438270
7Oli28818105165-460102261
8Arriva 190728844113131-10714259
9Sheriff72844296146-15636258
10Deepzzz28631100155-25464257
11Liam Brooks28830105153-29662257
12Les garçons d…28732104151-24956256
13Sean Mac28841118129-16314255
14Octoberjones28720103164-41992255
15Stall Express28746100141-7816254
16Andrew Culshaw28837114137-8628253
17siholt afc28333122128-16732253
18Deniz Sancar 2882980179-22886253
19ABCDADDY2882697165-32478253
20Elodie.G28826102160-43372252
21Willem Hendri…28840111137-9220251
22crazy4futbal2882899161-30468251
23Show Stopper2872196170-36492251
24ceri parker2884591152-9624250
25fraser stewart28844100144-12518250
26eva28840114134-13616250
27T Lowe28841111136-14816250
28kelly28639105142-18728250
29Firesale FC28732106149-25648250
30Pedro28830118140-28342250
31Callum Davies2784297139-18326249
32Catch the Pigeon28837101150-6236248
33Scott Fulton28734110143-19136248
34Gordon Craig28140106135-19222248
35Bald horse2882898162-27466248
36lub minkie2882195172-47990248
37Wogandihinio2844396145-13922247
38Dave Dickinson28840107141-16420247
39Gordox28836109143-17830247
40castle428835116137-18726247
41Adam Brockett2883099159-20758247
42Greek or Norse.2882251215-329130247
43bigtee28814117157-45688247
44Saks Ntombela 28842104142-7216246
45Dave Meehan 27239105128-8724246
46Lee Shaw2744684144-8924246
47Paul Davey2884597146-9314246
48Rocketrogrs28734110143-10934246
49Deepak Bhudia28838102148-12530246
50ShamilScouser 28828132128-15830246
51Paul Matthews 28837105146-16330246
52Silverback go…28819111158-39378246
53damk2882092176-47994246
54swfox28840107141-7118245
55Steve Everitt28840111137-11814245
56Toby J28836109143-13528245
57$$ Jeremy Wil…28738109140-14022245
58Alex Fernandes28840109139-15016245
59Pat O Connor28234103145-18240245
60CharlieWBA28835108145-22732245
61Daniel Harris28828113147-24748245
62Michael Romijn2822180181-564102245
63Jonathan Allen28840102146-11722244
64Oscar McCann28843105140-12310244
65Roy Dunbavin2884591152-13218244
66George Georga…28834110144-14132244
67Lee Stanley28729111147-26046244
68Shaun Craig27732100145-26148244
69Ryan Davies28826100162-28766244
70Wootts the An…28845104139-554243
71Lynne Watson28534107144-11234243
72John Dagless2884394151-11620243
73Dhiraj Muttreja2783699143-20636243
74nick whitlam28845101142-606242
75Tipps 112884498146-6412242
76ALCESTER PATH…28843105140-1008242
77meurig2774496137-10814242
78Andy Shackleton28831113144-18336242
79Thomas28544106135-1904242
80Anne28728100159-21958242
81John Maiden28828118142-22140242
82Graham Moores2724396133-6016241
83James Gibbons28843108137-894241
84MattG28834111143-14028241
85Jackie Benson27531106138-15242241
86Gary Sutton28831126131-20222241
87patrick2872792168-33268241
88Steve Osborne 28835101152-9534240
89Michelle2743599140-12236240
90partytown28842110136-1274240
91R Donaldson27840112126-1338240
92The Boys Done…28739103145-15120240
93R-J28827109152-26750240
94Gavin Horwich28831105152-28142240
95Steve Senogles2884891149-744239
96$$ andy martin27738107132-8018239
97Russell Powell28843108137-842239
98Al2883998151-8824239
99Nick Smith28843108137-942239
100Dad2883992157-15030239
101christopher h…2834194148-15322239
102Peter Dobson2804683151-15918239
103Heather2883493161-17844239
104Geoveca282814099142-17820239
105Paul Connolly28240109133-18310239
106Steve28835118135-22416239
107Kevin Bense28824137127-25630239
108Peter bloom28827106155-41552239
109Donal2884599144-464238
110Rich Hughes27836112130-5318238
111Alan Stranks28842102144-10310238
112Baz Foster2884494150-12712238
113Ian Whitmore 27837105136-14622238
114Stuart Court28841109138-1496238
115Elliot28835103150-15830238
116Champ.2863793156-19034238
117chris2628137101143-20126238
118 andpea2873797153-20130238
119Ben Williams28835119134-21414238
120Jon28039101140-22220238
121puwanai28831111146-22434238
122Ben Simcox28627105154-24252238
123Ian Cornwell28845102141-780237
124Stuart28735114138-9118237
125Bradley Adams28641108137-996237
126Mark Reynolds2804297141-10114237
127big bad arthur28836101151-11328237
128Toby Bellamy28240101141-11516237
129Graaaaham Smigg28830109149-11838237
130sathits28237106139-12020237
131Alan28839110139-13710237
132Rohan2874097150-15720237
133stephen seers28842105141-1796237
134Blakeney28840103145-18414237
135Sanjay Singh28826113149-27046237
136Teds Tossers28717112158-34774237
137Bonce2882188179-38486237
138Lisa2884682160-7616236
139Sue Sluce28841101146-12612236
140Pohara28741105141-1288236
141Steve Jackson2693991139-13928236
142AllyBallyBee27538102135-14920236
143Youvraj Ramchurn28832124132-16016236
144John Bellows28733111143-16126236
145GordonU28835101152-17930236
146Anthony Monteiro27734104139-22730236
147John Tootell28834110144-25124236
148Jon Stephens28821127140-38546236
149Sudeep2882290176-40680236
150Docs Red Army28842103143-726235
151Andy28534119132-7714235
152matthew barber28142101138-828235
153chris2883697155-14530235
154Lou2744196137-15116235
155Espionage28837102149-15222235
156David28838107143-15814235
157Aneesh Chandoke2884198149-17214235
158Stewart Ferguson28832113143-18726235
159$$Matt Binding28830107151-18738235
160Mitchell Coom…28536101148-22226235
161Curtis J Moat28536101148-23426235
1625528831106151-25536235
163Glen T2821586181-404104235
164Vygandas Jodenis2821887177-44294235
165Gary Gregory …27335105133-924234
166Dave Bebbington28638112136-858234
167Dave Burgin28839105144-9012234
168jccg832864595146-944234
169Gail Joslin28834110144-11722234
170Darren Sharkey2773773167-13450234
171Leeds from th…28631115140-15726234
172. .1 Trish 28833107148-17128234
173Gnome27235101136-17628234
174jpm28336100147-17826234
175Jardel Monteiro28726118143-20138234
176Stephen Button28834110144-20522234
177Steve28830112146-21232234
178Roberto Firmino26828104136-21646234
179Ed Hall2842597162-25262234
180Darren Small28734110143-26122234
181timrees2882361204-321104234
182Albi2882284182-44584234
183Bren2881686186-514100234
184Kuff dam 28740103144-4010233
185Forever Boleyn2884299147-418233
186susanne marples28837108143-9914233
187Scottrates28738109140-10110233
188Patrick Boardman28740103144-10410233
189Jean cottrell28839100149-11316233
190Andy Wood28839104145-13712233
191mmc318i28837100151-14122233
192Barney28437106141-15116233
193Karan Seth28732111144-15426233
194Rob Brennan2883279177-15858233
195Sean hodkinson 27232109131-16028233
196Vassilis Adam…2873788162-16734233
197WelshHarries28537112136-17110233
19890 minutes fr…28735102150-17626233
199Jack Willmott27832107139-17630233
200Lee28834117137-19914233
201Loveult 2872899160-22450233
202Phillip mitchell28833108147-24926233
203Modestas Vasi…28327114142-29338233
204Ben28826103159-42652233
205karen wheldon28826103159-42652233
206Jonathan Maiden28833121134-4912232
207wes28733119135-7214232
208Matt Rawlinson28740108139-964232
209Andy Harris28838100150-11318232
210Darren Burr2884197150-11712232
211Fish_man2864288156-11818232
212Crumbleholme&…27842100136-1206232
213Osmanli Tokadi28431113140-13126232
214. Beeb 28434106144-14524232
215DCFC201628840104144-1478232
216Mark Leslie28836116136-1508232
217Ivaylo Binev2883684168-16940232
218Paul Gooding $$28827123138-17028232
219Colscab28827105156-18446232
220City Slickers28828122138-20326232
221William Gould28830120138-21522232
222Gav2753583157-22144232
223The Duchess28827111150-23040232
224Paul28327117139-26434232
225stephen crotty28726112149-29842232
226Larry Katz28819109160-38666232
22723452842183180-43786232
228Lars Ahlberg2863392161-10240231
229Sarawut Jongk…28639104143-11310231
230Hanz27632107137-12628231
231Bordo Mavim2883693159-13430231
232jinpain28734107146-13522231
233Marcus Muggleton28833108147-13824231
234steven davies27738105134-14412231
235Sam Demby2883693159-15130231
236Magnum28827122139-15728231
237sergey28837114137-1666231
238Brian Stevenson2883780171-17140231
239Joe28541100144-1778231
240millwallbrian28736107144-18216231
241Christina28834111143-21018231
242Stephen Dickson2883782169-21538231
243Adam_Major12883196161-22042231
244Ian McKay28732113142-23322231
245David Burdon28835102151-23424231
246Craig Ewins-J…28833104151-23628231
247Laurence Ruffell28827104157-25946231
248Helen Williams28835108145-27818231
249Billy Howard28821116151-28352231
250Andrew Smith2863075181-29466231