2018/2019 Clasificación de temporada

Loading data Loading data

PosUsuarioPJGEPDGBPtos
1It's com…2301998113-36788243
2Elodie.G23024101105-26356229
3Jon Stephens2302011496-28754228
4Alan Shirley2303410492-8420226
5Romanista2302779124-15866226
6Bren2302193116-26970226
7Fishclat228329997-4530225
8Nicky2303510590-9914224
9Mike Handley2293010099-13334224
10Carlos silva 2292884117-24956224
11Lars Ahlberg2303293105-10134223
12Belle Mason2303110891-11322223
13Vince2303310493-11320223
14Paul Kraft2293297100-12330223
15James2303210692-10320222
16if only2282098110-17964222
17Ian Kelly2303810092-686220
18Matt Wadden2292411887-34730220
19Oktay 2303610391-308219
20Sallydippyduck2303710291-316219
21เสือแหล่2302811191-6024219
22Chris Roberts2303610193-1028217
23Mark P.23037979628216
24Johnnie2292910793-3622216
25Charlotte Lam…2303395102-8122216
26Turbo Taylor2262711188-8624216
27Yeading Massive 2222181120-24372216
28carpetbagger2303693101-13714215
29Toby2302696108-20340214
30Larry Katz23024106100-25736214
31Lee Stanley2302998103-13028213
32Reggae Boyz2292610796-15828213
33Chris Deaton2223010686-6116212
34mick bowcock225309897-8024212
35Dave Lane2301987124-18668212
36Des2302011694-21536212
37Bonce2291876135-32882212
38The Monk225329796-2618211
39Tonyusa2303510095-286211
40slater2303011189-5610211
41David willis2303510293-584211
42Mattatron225329994-5816211
43Inoff The Red2303293105-6822211
44Wayne parish2202910091-6924211
45Cassins Crapa…2303310097-7712211
46Zak Darsot2303493103-9716211
47Pratheep2272897102-10730211
48Anne H2262897101-14730211
49Daniel2302710499-20226211
50Daniel Wood2202388109-20454211
51Matt N2251388124-27784211
52FrozenOJ230359798-388210
53Scott Fulton2302810498-4022210
54Thekeitasuccess 224369890-424210
55kevin kelly227319799-6520210
56Ryan Davies23027101102-11428210
57Dack Attack2302911586-1238210
58IT Maak2273385109-12326210
59Charlie Hinchey2272597105-21738210
60R-J2302680124-22852210
61The First Noel2292197111-23650210
62norfolknchance2222410692-25732210
63Onemanteam2303210791-556209
64Geoveca282293110296-7014209
65Amit2292610796-7224209
66Chris Banford2302810399-8822209
67Georgeopoulos217329590-9618209
68Lynne Lambert2293010396-10816209
69Mark talacre2302810597-12420209
70Jenny O2302710697-13122209
71Andy Campbell2203287101-13426209
72Richard Lee2292796106-14832209
73My Tea Reds2282586117-15748209
74Teds Tossers2301796117-21962209
75The Oracle22931931051122208
76YNWA229389299-712208
77Darren Frampton2302898104-8926208
78Roger Power22927101101-10326208
79J.Rajan Vedas…23025101104-11532208
80Kevin Aitken2283191106-12124208
81Gordox2302888114-13636208
82Bumi.Mina.Tani2292892109-22032208
83Yourenotsingi…23017103110-30154208
84Kevin Ellis230339899-3610207
85Steve2303310493-634207
86Ben Smith2302811191-6612207
87Champion23028101101-7022207
88leon connor2283392103-8816207
89Jack Watt2302711093-8816207
90Temitope Olak…2302711687-9710207
91michael2272710694-11920207
92Paul S23023106101-18032207
93Kearnsy2303095105-18222207
94Sudeep23017106107-18750207
95A Devonshire23016101113-31458207
96Bayliss ⚽ 2303210890-62206
97Marc2293010693-1410206
98Steve Senogles2303591104-2510206
99Pete baker2293197101-2616206
100Nick Chischniak2303686108-3412206
101Joe N2273010493-4312206
102Nicolas Hogg2293010099-5216206
103kevin2293197101-7016206
104Jaybo2303010298-7114206
105Kalu Cat2302910992-7510206
106Game of Throw…2252810493-9818206
107เสือบาน สะท้า…23023101106-10236206
108Harrison is s…2303284114-10626206
109Gunners are g…2303098102-12318206
110Holman's…210268896-15640206
111Laurence Ruffell2302888114-21534206
112Neil Wiseman2302692112-25536206
113Andrew Cairns2162910483-2814205
114Andy Wignall2302510699-6324205
115andrew hudson2303110891-664205
116Lozza2152710088-8924205
117The Elswickian2303010595-9610205
118Steve Bate2302711291-9812205
119BradlZ112302996105-10022205
120Matt Sefton2302510699-10524205
121Phil22923104102-11432205
122Kyal Foster2302410997-11524205
123Valeri Haymanov2302192117-36150205
124#UTB- Boro2283110790-94204
125Graham Wright2303494102-188204
126W451M2302411096-2522204
127Numpty2303010892-306204
128Tony Wilson2303210692-412204
129Andrew B2303397100-468204
130La Pistons23030100100-4814204
131ChrissyB2202910190-5916204
132Chris Talacre23029101100-6116204
133Roderick Fowkes23029101100-6416204
134Miran Vuk2293210493-764204
135elizabeth thomas2303088112-7726204
136TonyMacaroni79226329698-8212204
137kevin loy2302799104-8924204
138Adrian2303395102-9110204
139Gary Firkin2303296102-13612204
1401 James F23022102106-13736204
141DavinaLovesMrWhy2293110791-1394204
142Toby Tayler23026102102-17024204
143Glen T2281993116-18654204
144FamousThamous188208682-19558204
145ivorvilla230359410154203
146CARL GILBERT230339899-336203
147ilknur23029100101-7416203
148Ospringe Spurs229349798-804203
149 Mega Mikey2302610797-8718203
150Man of Kent2302611391-9612203
151Prasan2292711092-10512203
152Simon Gilmore2303210395-1084203
153JB CL2303485111-12116203
154Lewis2303010397-12710203
155mysticjimmy2293093106-18220203
156damk2301297121-32470203
157daleshears2303010496468202
158Steve Haigh230311039616202
159george studders2293210493-302202
160Ian214319588-3014202
161Barnard fc2303210098-416202
162Andrew Moore2293010693-456202
163Reidy*2273110393-546202
164Gavin McClean220319990-5410202
165jonjo2302696108-6228202
166Alan Patterson2302692112-6432202
167Ian Richardson2302896106-6922202
168Roy Driscoll230339998-724202
169Guy2303199100-7910202
170kostakis_kor219319197-8118202
171Wootts2303490106-8910202
172All in one ma…216299790-9418202
173Adam Nash2302910398-9612202
174Karen 2262710396-9818202
175Asif Ahmed2303195104-11414202
176Martin Feltham2302510798-12720202
177Fat Nick2262410894-13022202
178Hughie2292011693-14426202
179Harry Sheridan 2282496108-14534202
180All At Sea2303385112-15418202
181Fast Eddie23021103106-24536202
182Denzil Dolan2262611090-28514202
1830h the lagwag…2271775135-30676202
184Octoberjones2301884128-31264202
185Ian Cooper2303198101-3210201
186Huw221329594-4310201
187John Milne2232810392-8214201
188Salza12303010199-9610201
189Matt Roclawski2303095105-10816201
190Tony Turnock2302610797-11216201
191Ricardinho2302994107-11420201
192Christof*****2302893109-11924201
193Buchansclass23029100101-12014201
194Firestar2302184125-15854201
195David R P Cardno2252398104-16134201
196Stephen Button2302810795-16310201
197Leverpool2302196113-24342201
198Mr.Suthee Cho…2302475131-34454201
199Dougie Anderson23028100102-3016200
200christopher h…2243290102-4614200
201Steve2272910395-4710200
202Mick2283210294-492200
203Richard Hawes…219259995-5726200
204susanne marples2302995106-5718200
205two sevens clash2232710987-6710200
206Keith allen2302999102-6814200
207harry knox2242710988-6910200
208RIWUMCHAMP2242510792-7118200
209Matt Rawlinson2302910596-778200
210Tal23029101100-8012200
211jackie2302411492-8314200
212Medley2292611093-9312200
213Natalie Ritchie2272599103-10526200
214Jaybo2202010298-11938200
215Tonto2303197102-11910200
216D Cooper23026100104-13022200
217Lord Smug (Of…23024104102-13524200
218Cundle23021101108-18336200
219Ciaran Kelly2282898102-20918200
220ivaylo2281811694-21130200
221Ben Simcox2282197110-23640200
222Happy feet222358899-106199
223HPOTL22826101101-2420199
224Rob Cowley2282910891-244199
225Imperio219339294-328199
226Nebiyu Tariku 2293384112-3516199
227MikyMc2262810791-478199
228Tappy2303010397-496199
229Pino2303293105-5010199
230Wilfred Wallace23029100101-5712199
231Diamondgaz23029100101-5712199
232Mark Scholfield2302510699-6018199
233Jason Lee-Emery2303010397-616199
234Harry Richardson2303198101-738199
235Ade Mussell230329999-824199
236Stephen hawes2303010793-922199
237Mark Vowles2283097101-9212199
238james219309396-9716199
239Bayo2202810191-10214199
240Chris2302511293-10312199
241Championthewu…2302990111-10822199
242FidoFlops2293093106-11016199
243Deadly Ledley2302695109-11226199
244igor23022107101-12826199
245Chris Kemp23024103103-13224199
246Aaron Flanagan2272610398-13318199
247Blakeney2302210999-15024199
248ben potter23019110101-18932199
249Nick Symes2302611292-128198
250Ben Rowley229339799-122198