2023/2024 Clasificación de temporada

Loading data Loading data

PosUsuarioPJGEPDGBPtos
1Sukhcharan K.3232980214-386142309
2alan sanderson 32327143153-36482306
3Liam30548120137-18438302
4Daniel Amani-…32233114175-29880293
5Emma Paterson32136156129-24524288
6patrick32234106182-39478286
7the outlaw32039142139-23624283
8Tó-San32337128158-28344283
9hylton segall32324146153-28064282
10Ellie32039116165-20448281
11Hamilton Pole32228154140-34442280
12Andy (Sarahs …32230126166-49064280
13Rab kebab32234119169-12358279
14Stuart Burgess32336123164-35048279
15ShaunLowther32231147144-21138278
16Olly32333139151-25440278
17Ami Bovard31840126152-28832278
18DelBoy32339137147-34324278
19Grant Reeve31230133149-15254277
20Keith Antony32237144141-19422277
21Mikey Watts32122137162-47074277
22andrew zoln31343101169-26946276
23Paul S32327151145-35544276
24PLAYBOY32322152149-43758276
25Burak 31530129156-29356275
26Rotterdam 198232330111182-32174275
27TKZS ORIAHOVO32335146142-33824275
28Anthony Hulme32330119174-43766275
29Mark32331141151-20240274
30Wilmary30843121144-22324274
31jccg8332240146136-2468274
32Alison Targett32132136153-30542274
33Benjamin Smith32342135146-18712273
34Neil Ephgrave32340145138-2068273
35Biggles32040123157-28230273
36Fat Nick32330147146-34036273
37Andy Astle32231102189-45478273
38Wojtek32118123180-48396273
39Peter Margrave32240128154-19224272
40Wardy1032333141149-24932272
41toffeeman32329139155-37546272
42Malcolm D32240123159-21928271
43Warren Jacobs32330151142-24330271
44Lee Reynolds32341142140-2606271
45Andrew clay31426127161-27166271
46DUCHESS32332137154-33738271
47Steve Keefe32340124159-18726270
48Siraj S H32036126158-19436270
49Angus Jacobs32333137153-21834270
50Keano32336122165-23940270
51Pieetro7231836132150-24830270
52Graham Wright32334149140-16318269
53millwallbrian32234141147-27326269
54Gary Webb32334144145-13222268
55FmttmBB32334144145-22722268
56SaRhong30939125145-24026268
57paul31340102171-26646268
58Richard Holt32336140147-30720268
59Gentle Ben 31336130147-32430268
60PRINCESS32324142157-39654268
61malcolm chamb…32341124158-16820267
62⚒️ Maid Of Ir…31135140136-18322267
63Andrew Tinkler32236127159-20232267
64Brian Davis32229146147-29734267
65Heisenberg32320119184-37488267
66KING32321148154-40256267
67Larry Katz32320127176-54280267
68Luke Julian-B…31438136140-14516266
69Stroud Stopper32241127154-15316266
70Marcus Muggleton32333145145-16022266
71Brian Whiteside32340132151-17114266
72Charlie Demby31232134146-17636266
73Huwy32237115170-18940266
74HPOTL32133133155-22234266
75Remyred32235129158-22832266
76Peter Thomson32329127167-24952266
77Langerz31533139143-28428266
78Sarah Tappin31932132155-31438266
79Ryan Davies32330130163-33246266
80Ollie W31928152139-36230266
81E Standeven32142123156-16116265
82ABCDE FC32344119160-19514265
83Ian H31636113167-26744265
84James Gibbons31638139139-26812265
85English Agueros 3223099193-49476265
86robgriffith32333131159-19934264
87Kelly30434128142-21134264
88andrew hudson32336148139-2168264
89ZtormbrinGer30931135143-22036264
90Jordon Harvey32337117169-23736264
91Tae Stevens32335133155-24726264
92Brewtool32231147144-24924264
93Gary Cross 31735131151-25428264
94Steve King32338126159-26024264
95Jim Lahee30934122153-27340264
96Risklover32035141144-28718264
97Emma31932142145-29826264
98Dalglish86 31531127157-34744264
99Lazarus32217127178-37386264
100Arthur moran31733134150-21530263
101Jordan Ritchie32034129157-23132263
102Nigel Pinnock32236137149-25318263
103Pete32327134162-25548263
104Stewart Bryden 32124131166-26060263
105Dave mc32238135149-26314263
106Darren Small30628133145-34146263
107if only32125110186-38478263
108Graham Balsdon32121132168-41868263
109Rob Stackhouse32316141166-44574263
110VlaarwarsEpis…32319138166-52968263
111Steve Haigh ll 32237135150-13016262
112John Richardson 32331135157-16934262
113KFC32333137153-17426262
114Chris Crawford 32135139147-22118262
115Arriva 190732337135151-23316262
116Harry Parker30534126145-23934262
117Kayleigh Coll…32237137148-24314262
118Multiple Miggs31839133146-24512262
119Andrew Broadhead32332150141-24816262
120JOJOMEL31334128151-29032262
121Dave Quick32225137160-33050262
122jonnyrae32333125165-44738262
123Jake Galloway31642129145-2066261
124Litha Nkombisa32335116172-24540261
125Colscab32339126158-26918261
126Sarah Deery32240125157-27916261
127Shaun Fairhurst32231148143-33520261
128G31438133143-34514261
129Gillivan 7332121128172-45370261
130Darin Dazzlers32321144158-47154261
131Amrish Dabydi…32321148154-59450261
132Evelyn FC32342128153-1336260
133Red Devil Dave32236140146-16912260
134Barrie Chambe…32339129155-18514260
135Gary Routledge32334138151-19420260
136Real Slim Shady32337135151-19514260
137Chrisaldinho31238132142-22414260
138Liam Hunter31635117164-23838260
139Tony31436138140-23814260
140flixton32333137153-25624260
141Dave Dazzlers32124144153-27244260
142Aussie Roy32333133157-27628260
143PeterM32332138153-38226260
144Diarmuid O�…32339128156-15714259
145Charlie Balfe32334151138-1596259
146northeastjohnnie32338135150-19710259
147Oh Ah Delia32143118160-20212259
148chappy32233138151-20522259
149Dom32234133155-22124259
150Luke Barham32334141148-22416259
151bendji32336133154-22518259
152Dennis van Dun32340131152-2448259
153Colin McDonagh32325162136-25622259
154Mike Isaac32333136154-27524259
155Sam Stewart32334133156-30724259
156Muamer Hodzic31638127151-37518259
157Tom Kelly32324115184-38772259
158davidburdon@h…32331126166-42440259
159John Kedz32228134160-15940258
160DougAlas Henry32337141145-1726258
161Jon Cooper32333137153-20722258
162Corey Eaton31735123159-21430258
163sam cobley32338138147-2166258
164Dellboy32335137151-22716258
165Andy Dore31833141144-24718258
166Lukee1232228140154-26034258
167Rachel32133133155-31726258
168John Catlin32022130168-34562258
169Red Star 191732219133170-36668258
170Peter31330140143-44228258
171Neil Wiseman31327145141-45332258
172Martin G 31533142140-14616257
173Greg32340135148-1492257
174Domino31637134145-19412257
175Michelle32331138154-19726257
176Aubrey Aviss31835148135-2034257
177Adam32337128158-23818257
178Stuart Beaton32325148150-26034257
179Yardeboy32032129159-27632257
180Ben Turner31930137152-29230257
181Shorts are to…32323148152-30140257
182Mark Dennis31032137141-30424257
183Sam Turner32220139163-33258257
184Alex Till31224139149-33446257
185@morN32324111188-35474257
186Leron Varsha31612119185-586102257
187David Hughes32335135153-12816256
188PFC Liz32229153140-14116256
189Gary Clee32331145147-15918256
190Ntuthuko Bhengu31927163129-16712256
191Craig Millwood32329139155-18430256
192Anoop31131119161-19044256
193Archie rovers32030150140-19716256
194Gary M130932336136151-21012256
195Claire32334148141-2126256
196super232337125161-22020256
197BalSpur32232136154-22124256
198Steve32134136151-22518256
199Rob samuel32333131159-23726256
200Neal Patel32330144149-25922256
201Kev Wright 32225143154-26638256
202mysticjimmy30135117149-29734256
203Richard Speed32016154150-31054256
204Samie P 32337113173-31432256
205boysinblue31724116177-32968256
206Steve Johnstone32233135154-34322256
207QUEEN32323137163-46350256
208The First Noel32219123180-62776256
209Bluenosekev32336141146-1116255
210Ryan Anderson31539126150-17212255
211mum3832231142149-18920255
212Sue Hard31737126154-19618255
213Chris M32333134156-20722255
214Ollie Dickson31536133146-21214255
215Jan32136137148-21510255
216Spurs32335140148-21910255
217andy colgan32235138149-22212255
218Jon Hilliard31635134147-22616255
219Sam Demby32330133160-23532255
220Will Lovelock31938131150-25110255
221Chris Hughes32023148149-26738255
222Kangeroot31830139149-26726255
223Unfinished Bu…31733138146-27718255
224Aussie Hopefuls31823144151-29242255
225nick h 30128119154-30852255
226Joe Moodie32331142150-31420255
227Madu Nwagbo31325144144-38536255
228crazy4futbal32220115187-47180255
229Simon A31836134148-11812254
230jez bayes32334130159-13022254
2316 Eurocups32339125159-13312254
232Paul Keeton31333133147-17022254
233Aras31033135142-18120254
234Robert Fulton32226144152-18932254
235Woody32333127163-21128254
236Sara Loetz32337129157-21614254
237Honorary Tyke32341127155-2204254
238Martin Conn32234138150-22814254
239lasot2032234144144-2298254
240GFORCE31830134154-25030254
241Rhyno 31630118168-29346254
242Glyn Harry32229145148-29622254
243Vince32330134159-41830254
244Córdoba 195432119139163-48458254
245Nic Kotze32320120183-52374254
246Legend of Myt…32328135160-15234253
247Jason Colclough32228133161-19136253
248Darren Lovelock32139134148-1962253
249David Kirkwood32334133156-20118253
250Venus 32233130159-20424253