2012/2013 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Arjun38036150194-482104362
2RamNZ38050139191-44464353
3Jonathan Maiden37947142190-26868351
4bobbins38030117233-571142349
5 M c B u r n s37934137208-616108347
6Nick Bhoopongsa36962140167-13918344
7Martin Harris38043127210-36482338
8Tim Ryder38030111239-566136337
9warwick38054156170-24618336
10A Midnight Ra…38048139193-47750333
11Simmo7438052138190-22538332
12sbrown738047133200-33558332
13james ballard38052148180-38428332
14Helen Williams37653145178-45028332
15Kayson al Kippax3693094245-492148332
16CarlWHU6738060147173-292329
17FamousThamous36633130203-481100329
18Michael Romijn37134131206-49696329
19Fast Eddie38040133207-56476329
20Sanjay Vasta38031104245-655132329
21Sir Barry Hig…37550143182-45534327
22Jason Alimo38043139198-26658326
23Tom Parke38045156179-34034325
24Jamie Strachan38047151182-21732324
25Lars Knutsson38041135204-32066324
26OLLY38048129203-28250323
27Michael Dunkley3713069272-779164323
28Amie38040150190-37452322
29Petar37737137203-41374322
30Louise Hogarth38049146185-22128321
31ilknur38049144187-22730321
32Kassiopi 69ers37845150183-37636321
33Andrew Thacker37853153172-1998320
34David O'…38047147186-21932320
35PRINCESS38043149188-30542320
36Paul Brammer38049148183-16824319
37Jean-Paul Jhu…38054143183-18114319
38Steve Williams38029102249-561130319
39BTeamReserves37832130216-38492318
40Edwin Miles38034122224-56994318
41Paul3802796257-614140317
42nic37458136180-1966316
43Nick Hall37847145186-32030316
44maradona38039149192-57050316
45John McKie37251146175-17816315
46Pat Whitehall37655140181-18110315
47Shockproof Paul38048137195-20934315
48 Jono38043152185-22634315
49Jon Stephens38031162187-49660315
50Steven Skulnick38035102243-567108315
51thorpedo38053149178-1666314
52Mr Wilson38050142188-23422314
53The Dubplate …38048146186-26924314
54DC38052140188-34718314
55Aaron38049152179-19814313
56Margaritov BG38055138187-22810313
57Dave B36050143167-23520313
58Don Harvey38046145189-27130313
59The Berserker!38038153189-31446313
60RetroBhoy38043144193-32140313
61The Maine Man38036117227-50988313
62Lee Shaw37956124199-23620312
63alexander37946148185-30926312
64GYOKOV38038122220-44776312
65FLYING FISH36347143173-52728312
66Inderbir37551142182-16616311
67JEFF HAMPTON38049142189-21722311
68simon quilter37946155178-22318311
69Gav38053134193-23518311
70wilsy12338054141185-2618311
71Michael Cox38042131207-32654311
72Alex Parker38038125217-44372311
730h the lagwag…3803093257-488128311
74Lucky Pierre37032137201-57578311
75Colin Stewart38043159178-18422310
76NEIL JOHNSON38046142192-24230310
77plamen5rov38051145184-24412310
78chinedu38048150182-24616310
79Martyn Moses38050142188-24918310
80Paul Gawthorp36336152175-32650310
81Marcus38047121212-43248310
82SMB37945143191-58632310
83Matt Vincent3792779273-644150310
84metalwarlord38052151177-1592309
85dumbo38049154177-2558309
86John Allen38039156185-26136309
87The Goose38052137191-27616309
88Ben Farrar38052143185-29910309
89nath700238041114225-32672309
90andrew zoln37749150178-34312309
91Alastair Brown38049147184-13014308
92david lunt37943145191-18234308
93A.BRYAN37447161166-2016308
94Sami Bayoumi38045151184-32922308
95ian thompson38037139204-35558308
96mysticjimmy38040136204-36052308
97Yeading Massive 37435119220-45684308
98Eddie Maddock38055136189-1876307
99noeyedeer37048141181-20122307
100russell checkley37344139190-20836307
101The Monk38043156181-25322307
102T's Nut&…36854133181-32312307
103Amy38043144193-34734307
104JAMES WHITE38046127207-38742307
105Paul Sweetsur38026135219-49094307
106Kenneth Hemming36948152169-16110306
107William Croome35144140167-21234306
108TKZS ORIAHOVO37941151187-23132306
109Charlotte Lam…38050126204-25030306
110Hedi37840146192-25540306
111Graham Riley37348142183-27420306
112ROCP38041151188-27932306
113davethegreat38050122208-30134306
114carole mcginty38046154180-34314306
115PAUL BUCKINGHAM38037139204-35256306
116nigbenton37542152181-39828306
117Eva35043131176-41646306
1181-0 win38041125214-61558306
119david ross38041125214-61558306
120karen wheldon38041125214-61558306
121nemiol36551140174-14612305
122Wesley Marsh35953136170-18810305
123Ian Hair38043154183-20422305
124F C King Hope…37349140184-22018305
125Pride of the …37943148188-34428305
126Flanders37925118236-557112305
127Cal37348138187-19422304
128bristol city …38051135194-20116304
129CarlosTevez38048152180-2048304
130John Pellett38047147186-22616304
131Bradley Adams37946154179-25012304
132Peter Berry38048134198-29626304
133Ben37941137201-34844304
134dave langler38040146194-36738304
135robert callaghan37234144194-46058304
136phaidungnhat35047126177-14936303
137Helen Libby38048149183-15510303
138katie robinson35153136162-1758303
139Marc Ryder37943136200-21838303
140Steve Jackson38048141191-23918303
141acbundy38037142201-40650303
142Jon Collins38042139199-40638303
143davolee3803491255-645110303
144Clive Westfield38051149180-1150302
145dave38048142190-19316302
146Red Devil38043151186-19522302
147Nicolas Hogg37651143182-2116302
148Drmuzz37046140184-22724302
149martin sutton37447139188-23322302
150Daniel38044146190-24524302
151Pauline Hughes37150136185-25016302
152steven burdon37444150180-27720302
153Ciaran38042140198-31336302
154stephanie36146128187-32836302
155Simon37834136208-44164302
156bandit3803573272-863124302
157Brian Smith3803573272-863124302
158anthony38040161179-15120301
159sulis37446149179-18414301
160Notti37252137183-1938301
161smb10136844153171-21516301
162stanislav sei…38041154185-22224301
163chris smart38046151183-22312301
164Barry McCone37440107227-30274301
165da_superhero1638045144191-31322301
166Rob Naylor38039154187-37030301
167Kealan Duignan38027140213-51480301
168Bonce3803097253-552114301
169Jean Hinds38045151184-10614300
170Bedders38051137192-15610300
171FC Zlak Zabbath38046152182-18610300
172Ben37247151174-2138300
173sam cobley38043153184-21818300
174Chris Hogg37947139193-22220300
175ian unsworth38043163174-2368300
176asko37942150187-24524300
177Gary Pearson37046146178-30516300
178Gavin West38043135202-31336300
179brian38047123210-35736300
180Danny Cooper36640130196-37150300
181Denver Logan38040136204-40544300
182john ryder38034122224-45476300
183Sean37845154179-13910299
184jimmy38048153179-1432299
185Ann Field37646149181-22312299
186Weelad1638046135199-23226299
187geordie mac38048151181-2484299
188Michael steve…38049142189-25210299
189Nick Holman38045138197-26126299
190Matt C38045146189-27218299
191swsnds37246135191-28726299
192jonnyrae38037138205-29050299
193Eric Jarvis38045134201-38630299
194Mark Stickley37941114224-46662299
195PeteBuzz3793087262-518122299
196max bell38040139201-58440299
197Jonah3802180279-594156299
198lapster37549133193-18518298
199Martin Edwards37947149183-1998298
200Steve Shakesp…38048136196-22018298
201Gunner19738048142190-22312298
202tony38051137192-2258298
203Ralph Malph38039165176-29016298
204Stand Free38035169176-30224298
205steve sachro37941129209-31046298
206Stuart Brown38039141200-35140298
207michael lewis37844144190-35522298
208Nick Sargent38037147196-36440298
209Mehmet 38041115224-37260298
210David38036132212-37858298
211$$ Millsy37932140207-43062298
212John Vincent3802575280-589148298
213rich38028112240-630102298
214Taryn37251144177-1330297
215Dave French36854119195-18216297
216Shannyb38046153181-1986297
217Graham Mott38049146185-2024297
218Colin Whitlock38048141191-20412297
219Bossman36546131188-20728297
220john38044149187-27416297
221Gary38039152189-28228297
222Starfleet Aca…38045146189-28316297
223ivan38035150195-33742297
224patrick37437132205-34554297
225Kieran38037156187-34730297
226Lewis's …38032105243-43296297
227Alec Foster36247127188-17428296
228Ryan Bedford37949133197-19616296
229Johanne Wiseman 38051135194-1988296
230pablo michel37841137200-21536296
231Steven Price38046138196-24720296
232Ian Wilson37144146181-25418296
233aleksandr38041151188-28222296
234Blueluthien38046150184-2878296
235John Lorenzato38043139198-30928296
236Ivan37138146187-37736296
237Cmon Helen36939127203-38452296
238Andrea Shackl…37945113221-43648296
239Tony38036126218-45162296
240Peter bloom38041123216-50350296
241Ben Brougham34454131159-1472295
242minniehaha37144143184-16720295
243Mark Lawrenson35042147161-16822295
244nigel38038155187-17526295
245mr m smith36851118199-17924295
246floobius38051140189-1802295
247schumi237245138189-20122295
248Adam Walton36042143175-22026295
249Grotbags38038167175-23214295
250David Cooper38047146187-2538295