Challenge Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDPts
1Poker ur mum 1612226138
2Imperio1611324036
3# Paul sutton ⚽1711241435
4Gary Sutton149142528
5Pete158251326
6MISS BEHAVIOUR118123125
7kelvin finchl…118033724
8Amanda browning97114022
9Luke Skywalker87103022
10Mr President16646-522
11zombie boy12705721
12Strides11704321
13muttley16709-121
14Rocky Woods13634-221
15AA Geoffrey 76101919
16zoe t14536-1418
17john turner115151116
18Everton fc13517016
19Basil Flush 85031015
20john mcelrue8503815
21Aiden8422614
22davethegreat8413513
23Colin Edgar8413-513
24The Summan8404912
25David Richardson8332512
26Martin Bishop8404112
27Barrie Chambe…8404-112
28Julia Balsdon7403-512
29David Morley8404-712
30Tom Bray8404-912
31teedub8314510
32Bamboozled8314210
33LiverHoooooo???6312-210
34joycey48314-510
35Game of Throw…3300199
36Graham Balsdon730459
37fred stevenson8305-39
38Harry Richardson8233-59
39Richard Wallis10307-159
40vicquilyn sis…9306-169
41sharon s10235-189
42Jayvir G162311-359
43satrky198224-68
44Martin Venables621327
45On me head son10217-597
46Bayliss ⚽ 2200186
47Cliff thrussell320176
48Andy Astle7205-166
49Alan Harvey9207-226
50chris p132011-556
51ASSNIL311134
52Donna Sutton6114-64
53Christine Byford110033
54Liam OGrady3102-73
55JUICY JOCK9108-203
56Daniel parry7016-191
57Whaddock8017-301
58Rich Ward1001-10
59ChrissyB1001-20
60Carl prime1001-20
61dave gill1001-30
62Nas1001-50
63Imran Bashir1001-70
64Imran Siddique1001-70
65KING1001-120
66Finding timo1001-120