2023/2024 Saisonssieger

Laden von Daten Laden von Daten

PosBenutzerSpSUNDiffBPkt
1alan sanderson 26523117125-31870256
2Liam25238103111-15332249
3Sukhcharan K.2652465176-306112249
4Burak 26227113122-19954248
5Emma Paterson26332128103-18118242
6Ami Bovard26034108118-21032242
7PLAYBOY26520129116-31752241
8Anthony Hulme2652991145-34760238
9Wardy1026531114120-14230237
10SaRhong25436103115-17326237
11Daniel Amani-…26425100139-28962237
12Andy (Sarahs …26525104136-39458237
13Angus Jacobs26529119117-16330236
14patrick2642985150-31064236
15toffeeman26526117122-27840235
16Stewart Bryden 26324110129-17552234
17Mikey Watts26420114130-37960234
18VlaarwarsEpis…26518116131-39864234
19Grant Reeve25827108123-9444233
20Siraj S H26430111123-16332233
21hylton segall26519126120-22750233
22Sarah Tappin26329111123-22734232
23Fat Nick26526123116-24130231
24Lazarus26417106141-25374231
25HPOTL26329111123-15932230
26Arthur moran26429115120-15928230
27Neil Ephgrave26533123109-1738230
28Ellie26530102133-18738230
29ShaunLowther26425123116-19132230
30Tó-San26527109129-24540230
31Keith Antony26431118115-14618229
32Kev Wright 26425118121-17736229
33Red Star 191726418111135-26464229
34Hamilton Pole26422127115-28836229
35Tom Kelly2652491150-29566229
36Rob samuel26532108125-16424228
37Olly26527115123-21832228
38mysticjimmy24632100114-23932228
39Dave Quick26423113128-26346228
40John Richardson 26529114122-12226227
41miss lisa smith2653499132-15226227
42Colin McDonagh26523138104-19320227
43Dalglish86 25927104128-25642227
44Graham Wright26528126111-12716226
45Woody26531111123-13822226
46Uncle Mark26525117123-19234226
47Rhyno 25927101131-25644226
48David Hughes26532113120-9016225
49Remyred26431110123-15822225
50Claire Austin25926121112-19726225
51millwallbrian26428119117-22022225
52Shorts are to…26519132114-22836225
53Emma26526123116-23824225
54KING26518121126-30650225
55PRINCESS26520119126-32046225
56Karl-Yngve Lund26218127117-40744225
57Larry Katz26517106142-47568225
58Steve Keefe26532106127-15322224
59Benjamin Smith26533115117-15610224
60Sam Demby26527113125-16330224
61Warren Jacobs26524126115-21026224
62Andrew Tinkler26431104129-17526223
63Steve26428121115-18918223
64Stuart Beaton26522127116-20030223
65JOJOMEL25530107118-22826223
66Gentle Ben 25930107122-28826223
67Paul S26522125118-29032223
68Ollie W26423128113-30326223
69Jon Stephens26518131116-37838223
70Gary Webb26527123115-11218222
71Robert Fulton26524118123-12832222
72Penny2602995136-17840222
73Keano26528104133-19734222
74Alison Targett26325111127-25236222
75if only2632096147-31266222
76John25522126107-36630222
77jez bayes26531108126-6820221
78Evelyn FC26537106122-964221
79Greg26536111118-1062221
80andrew hudson26529126110-1838221
81Adam26533106126-19016221
82Steve King26532105128-19520221
83jccg8326433118113-2084221
84DUCHESS26525116124-26730221
85Gareth Evans26318107138-29760221
86DelBoy26528115122-32422221
87Litha Nkombisa2653389143-15232220
88Barry Hunt26426124114-15818220
89Jason Colclough26424112128-15936220
90Jonathon Finlay26529121115-19312220
91Arriva 190726531115119-19612220
92Liam Hunter2593098131-19732220
93Brewtool26427121116-20518220
94Biggles26230104128-22826220
95nick h 2482597126-23348220
96Alfred Hugecock26420106138-28354220
97Stuart Burgess2652898139-28838220
98Nikz 26517115133-32554220
99Rab kebab2642598141-10146219
100Red Devil Dave26431118115-1278219
101Martin G 26527124114-13214219
102Ji Sung Park …26424125115-16222219
103David Kirkwood26530113122-16416219
104bendji26532111122-18112219
105Dellboy26528119118-19116219
106andy colgan26430117117-19612219
107Wilmary25434101119-20516219
108the outlaw26227120115-23018219
109Mark Dennis25226119107-24022219
110J2O26526109130-26132219
111Ryan Davies26524109132-26938219
112Bluenosekev26533115117-804218
113Dougie Anderson26328118117-16516218
114Archie rovers26326128109-17112218
115Joe Riley26319133111-18228218
116Chrisaldinho26031113116-20212218
117Gary Cross 26028110122-20424218
118NAMO26118104139-20960218
119Lee Reynolds26532118115-2194218
120Mike Isaac26526118121-23422218
121dean llewellyn26524118123-29228218
122PeterM26525119121-33724218
123crazy4futbal2641894152-38170218
124John Kedz26423114127-12334217
125Chris Moore26026119115-13520217
126Jordon Harvey2653392140-15326217
127Dom26427114123-16222217
128Jake Galloway25835108115-1684217
129Bill Bryson2642390151-20958217
130Dave mc26429116119-21914217
131davethegreat26528107130-25826217
132Wojtek26314101148-38774217
133Charlie Balfe26528126111-1286216
134Andy lawrie25136100115-1318216
135Ryan Anderson26434106124-1368216
136Kelly24627111108-15124216
137DougAlas Henry26531117117-1626216
138⚒️ Maid Of Ir…25325121107-17320216
139Paul Dimech25326118109-19820216
140ZtormbrinGer25325113115-19928216
141Andrew clay25622100134-20850216
142andrew zoln2553284139-24236216
143Shaun Fairhurst26426122116-27616216
144TKZS ORIAHOVO26527119119-28016216
145Dazza26523109133-30438216
146Graham Balsdon26320104139-31652216
147Córdoba 195426318114131-38848216
148Legend of Myt…26524111130-11232215
149Bayliss ⚽ 26532115118-1284215
150Marcus Muggleton26524125116-14818215
151bobby 6026524125116-15718215
152PompeyBlue26522117126-16532215
153plamen5rov26531116118-1726215
154Luke Barham26528117120-18114215
155ABCDE FC26534101130-18412215
156robgriffith26523114128-19032215
157paul2553184140-21238215
158Jim Lahee25126103122-21734215
159Brian Davis26423120121-24126215
160frank26220107135-24348215
161South London …26428107129-35624215
162QUEEN26520111134-36644215
163Leave a bruis…24521100124-37152215
1646 Eurocups26533107125-1068214
165Elijah26431105128-12616214
166Paul Keeton25528112115-13418214
167Peter Margrave26432100132-16518214
168Gary M130926529119117-1748214
169Stephen Parry26428114122-17416214
170Deepak Bhudia2543197126-18024214
171Happy feet26328118117-18212214
172Peter Thomson26526102137-20434214
173Pieetro7226027111122-22322214
174Richard Speed26212132118-23546214
175Risklover26228116118-23814214
176Sam Turner26417115132-24048214
177Hammerhead25929117113-25510214
178Relegation Wa…26416114134-46152214
179The First Noel26418100146-49960214
180Pedro Rei25726111120-14524213
181Ed’s Eagles26425120119-15018213
182Barrie Chambe…26532105128-15912213
183Halil (H)26532113120-1674213
184weebarry7526526107132-17728213
185Nathan26423114127-19230213
186Barnet Snowball26529114122-19412213
187JJBAGGIES26425106133-19632213
188Overmars'…26530117118-1976213
189Jordan Ritchie26327108128-19824213
190CHAPPERS26126123112-21012213
191flixton26524119122-21422213
192Aussie Roy26524117124-25424213
193Sam Stewart26527110128-27522213
194Darren Small25320113120-29840213
195Will26416123125-32542213
196Tony Rutherford26316127120-34038213
197Mike Allen26317118128-35444213
198Neil Wiseman25522121112-36526213
199Nic Kotze2651994152-40562213
200Starrz Blue Army26414133117-40638213
201Andy Astle2642285157-41262213
202English Agueros 2652479162-42162213
203Stuart Court26523126116-48518213
204Andy Cross26533111121-1282212
205Steve Haigh ll 26427117120-13214212
206KFC26527115123-13616212
207Gary Clee26525121119-14416212
208Huwy2642896140-15832212
209Real Slim Shady26529113123-16712212
210mr p smith26526110129-16824212
211Claire26528124113-1744212
212Chris M26525115125-17622212
213Mal Williams25229107116-18118212
214Jon Spark26528110127-18918212
215Domino25829115114-19210212
216Andy Dore26125121115-19616212
217vgk26529113123-19612212
218เสือแหล่26521133111-20816212
219Danny Smith26422126116-21620212
220เสือโวย The P…26522128115-22018212
221Steve Kidney26328112123-22516212
222Bob26523117125-23526212
223Jamie Sparrow26522122121-25424212
224Muamer Hodzic25830108120-32114212
225Madu Nwagbo26519125121-34230212
226clahea2642349192-36494212
227Matt LeDeery26322118123-37928212
228Timothy Cummins26515105145-53262212
229Haven't …26428115121-9812211
230Diarmuid O�…26531108126-10310211
231Luke Julian-B…26427118119-14712211
232Darren Willan26525122118-15214211
233Roberto La26528101136-15726211
234E Standeven26332105126-17010211
235Niall Kelly26524119122-17120211
236Aubrey Aviss26027126107-1714211
237Spurs26530115120-1776211
238Sara Loetz26529110126-19214211
239Malcolm D2643198135-19320211
240livebytheriver26527126112-1994211
241Aussie Hopefuls26019122119-20232211
242Holychump26529106130-20618211
243Dave Dazzlers26319118126-21036211
244EMPRESS26519128118-21526211
245Bob Ball26527116122-21814211
246Mr President25530109116-23012211
247George Moodie26527112126-23718211
248Remol7326523130112-24112211
249Pride of London26429104131-25920211
250John Catlin26218105139-27052211