2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
251Michael steve…28324121138-38038231
252FLYING FISH28529122134-40322231
253Chris Banford28817112159-45568231
254Valeri Haymanov28821104163-52364231
255Amine Taibi28636112138-6110230
256Donovan28836110142-7112230
257KMT44328837107144-7912230
258Paul 28838114136-962230
259Chris Smailes28235115132-11010230
260Jim Phil28837111140-1168230
261Lawrence27436104134-13818230
262James F28835107146-14618230
263Wassim Khalaf28734110143-15018230
264Colin Alderson28838102148-16214230
265steve norton28838104146-17512230
266Scott Taylor28427125132-17824230
267Dobber2843296156-18038230
268Adam_Aj2883391164-18840230
269Dave Allan28831105152-20732230
270Alastair2813599147-20726230
271Baggietrousers28828124136-23022230
272Nigel Walker2883795156-26524230
273nath700228825103160-26852230
274Levent28822110156-30954230
275brian28722112153-34552230
276หลิน​กินเสือ2882585178-34970230
277Theo Tritton2641787160-40192230
278Matt N2861876192-408100230
279Steve Butcher2881795176-49184230
280alexnicholson28839112137-410229
281Ridgehead Rovers28834117137-5210229
282Lee Reynolds28143100138-590229
283Sponge Down T…28741102144-874229
284Stuart Thomas28739102146-9110229
285john mcfadden28839106143-1006229
286Joel28829102157-10940229
287MHLEE28538101146-11914229
288Mystic Mike27632109135-12024229
289Stephen Kilgour28741100146-1216229
290David Sancto28035112133-12412229
291James Stillwell28433112139-13918229
292Gordon Bennett28836107145-14214229
293Toffee Woman28832105151-15328229
294Irish Babs28831108149-16328229
295carpetbagger2823899145-16916229
296Clubber2883596157-17128229
297Jay28534107144-18720229
298Nicktheroi28837112139-2016229
299Kevin Aitken28635100151-22024229
300NICK28829106153-23036229
301Emre28628109149-24136229
302Simon Pieman2772485168-31572229
303premeo2882394171-35066229
304Jonathan Hayden2782699153-40452229
305Swaggs Stallions28839109140-712228
306Pipidread2864397146-1062228
307dreamjeans28839101148-11310228
308Oliver Dodsworth28833107148-11722228
309George Mason28633105148-11724228
310Game of Throw…28834116138-12410228
311Gary Heslip2884682160-1278228
312michael28835107146-12916228
313Stasinek2883995154-12916228
314Melchester Ro…2883597156-13426228
315Tim the Bodger28137111133-1396228
316Greg27734114129-15212228
317jackson5united2883599154-15324228
318Bobby2863696154-16124228
319Tony ONeill28733107147-16222228
320kevin loy28633101152-16328228
321Mossman26632102132-16830228
322Sarah Gaunt28432110142-18422228
323Mr Floooooood28838100150-19514228
324Simon Drury2883395160-19634228
325Steve28835111142-20112228
326The Bookie2674383141-20116228
327Mitko28826122140-21028228
328Matt Powell2883696156-23424228
329Kopper 2612498139-23458228
330Umesh28432104148-25528228
331@morN28828110150-26734228
332Lakhan2872389175-33670228
333Yeading Massive 2852096169-38672228
334Lee Timms2871995173-38676228
335Gareth Veal2871769201-398108228
336Hicksy28839108141-662227
337Jason Tohill28835112141-8810227
338Litha Nkombisa28836105147-9414227
339Mike Payne28839100149-9910227
340SA Jag28840103145-1004227
341Tony Collins2883998151-10912227
342TB228836107145-11312227
343Toshington28835116137-1166227
344Matt Hearn28834117137-1168227
345Championeeeeeeee28737106144-11610227
346Trev Roach28834113141-11812227
347Henry Fiford28832119137-11812227
348Michael Frank…28832117139-12514227
349Maureen Fowkes2883998151-13312227
350Buchansclass28837102149-13914227
351andreas8928633106147-13922227
352Gareth28835114139-1418227
353Harrison is s…2873693158-14626227
354Callum Markovic 28736113138-1526227
355eddie doc28834111143-15514227
356Leverpool28833100155-15928227
357Mark Harwood28835112141-16310227
358All At Sea2884093155-16714227
359Andrew Stewart27632103141-16828227
360Wayne28832111145-17020227
361George Waddell28830117141-17120227
362Jamie Webster28835106147-17516227
363Adrian2853697152-18422227
364gethinjones127828830103155-18634227
365Joe Walmsley28637104145-19112227
366Kayson al Kippax28022125133-20736227
367Yaaseen Odoruth27829114135-21326227
368Andy Cribb28027110143-23136227
369Ben Rayner28627102157-24144227
370Pratheep27928115136-24128227
371Andrea Shackl…2882994165-24646227
372Paul Barnes28634105147-25120227
373John Paul Lamb28531102152-26232227
374David Hayes2883089169-28948227
375Neil Wiseman28729104154-31036227
376scott27927106146-36240227
377Tim Cummins2681998151-45172227
378Granny Lioness28837109142-416226
379Dave Tinsley27939101139-638226
380Stuart Y28133111137-8916226
381Luke Julian-B…2814199141-904226
382Paul Huggett28835117136-984226
383Ian Patterson 2793999141-10710226
384Madeleine Combes28333101149-10926226
385Sam Stewart2783593150-11228226
386Fwu Wren Loh28030112138-11724226
387Jayvir G27436106132-11712226
388Pazzo Wba26936100133-11918226
389BahRams27531111133-12022226
390Far Corfe City2884086162-13020226
391DJM28833109146-13118226
392Bradders6028530108147-13228226
393Prasan27837103138-14412226
394Louis Bromfield2853595155-15126226
395Kangeroot28831115142-15518226
396Pirovatis28832110146-16920226
397English Agueros 28731115141-17018226
398Phil Bailey28834108146-17416226
399Tony Green28635105146-17716226
400Richard Heinke26828112128-19130226
401Chris Kemp28831111146-19522226
402Alisonrutherford28828112148-20230226
403Vaggos Arkouda28833101154-21026226
404Alan Ormesher28834108146-21216226
405Alastair J28531115139-21318226
406hylton segall28822108158-21952226
407the colonel2833298153-22932226
408Wires28130118133-23018226
409M K Donners2872799161-24446226
410Tony Mealin28235107140-25614226
411Jordan Ritchie28733107147-27020226
412GPS28729101157-30038226
413Denzil Dolan26727109131-37336226
414Charlotte Lam…2874283162-5716225
415ArtInHaste28739102146-646225
416Hannah the Sp…2693495140-7828225
417Kev Simpson28835120133-820225
418AndyPandy28835114139-916225
419jack pilkington28733116138-9410225
420Casey28734117136-966225
421John Kenny2764097139-978225
422Redwarrington682744198135-1034225
423James C28338103142-1068225
424El Hadji Diouf26729114124-10724225
425Soccerman28833118137-1098225
426Neal Streamer28835100153-11220225
427Matt 28339104140-1204225
428Simon Bancroft2883697155-13520225
429Chris Coalman28834107147-13816225
430Andy Dore28135104142-14116225
431colin young28832119137-14210225
432FrozenOJ28836109143-1458225
433Green Machine28031110139-15022225
434muttley2803885157-15026225
435BladesNZ28836103149-16314225
436Lynsey Bridge…2883495159-16628225
437Gareth Hudson28834107147-16816225
438Ernie28837102149-17912225
439Lee C Street28828117143-18824225
440Chris Dixon2482394131-19462225
441tonyhawk27425120129-19730225
442Peter Lane28829116143-19822225
443Sax of the be…28733106148-20220225
444Abhi_Argento2853493158-20830225
445Moro Kostov28830111147-20824225
446Linda2873291164-21338225
447Dean Brunton28730111146-21824225
448Matthew 28827120141-22724225
449Paul Atkin28830115143-23920225
450Babbea Ilesh28832107149-24222225
451Dani28829104155-24434225
452Garry Curtis2883499155-25124225
453Andy Hard28832103153-25326225
454Kevin Burr28833108147-26418225
455Tony28826125137-29422225
456Sukhcharan K.28820107161-31258225
457James Wiltshi…28724111152-33142225
458Donny not Roving2882198169-55664225
459Cheat C&G28636114136-422224
460Jeff Le Bouti…27736110131-496224
461Ian Bosonnet2823898146-8612224
462Gunner Bismarck27731105141-8626224
463Jay27734104139-9418224
464si9928133113135-11312224
465ZtormbrinGer27531105139-11626224
466David Richardson28534116135-1236224
467Alexis Roidos27729115133-12622224
468Waheed Shirzay2873597155-13222224
469Chris Caple28835119134-1330224
470Julia P2783597146-13422224
471Multiple Miggs2704098132-1356224
472Michael2853696153-13820224
473UnKane my Hart28133101147-13924224
474Alastair Fanning27834104140-14618224
475Ramie102813896147-15614224
476Glen Matthews28835105148-15714224
477Mrs Carrots27832110136-15918224
478Jack D'Arcy2853991155-16116224
479Sheridan Wood28835101152-16618224
480Ross28730122135-17812224
481David28833109146-19016224
482Pensmen28836100152-20416224
483Bald Eagle2883496158-20726224
484Paul Costello28633113140-20712224
485Thean Teh28731119137-20812224
486GFORCE28827111150-21532224
487satrky1928835101152-23018224
488Mersey Girl28819111158-23256224
489MOF28229101152-23336224
490Scrapbook28838104146-2396224
491Hristo Ivanchev28820104164-24060224
492Georgia28526108151-26038224
493Paul S28823119146-27436224
494Muttleyandtoff28823115150-28040224
495Anna Stevens2882393172-31662224
496Amanda2882498166-35354224
497Beirut FC Col…2861678192-45798224
498dade2881282194-483106224
499celticlori2733794142-918223
500Whaddock28836109143-536223