2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
501Veeratham Sac…2814087154-5416223
502Neil Gibbens2753798140-8014223
503Tony Habib28836111141-984223
504Lupi Akbar2384077121-10526223
505Cliff thrussell28832111145-11616223
506John Brown28736111140-1174223
507Gary Bonner28635104147-12414223
508Yasser Khan25832103123-12424223
509Derek28830111147-13122223
510Maghull again2873899150-13810223
511CarlosTevez28832115141-14112223
512Nick28736103148-14212223
513Jon Hannah2873996152-14410223
514asko2743693145-15022223
515Justice Stanton27833100145-15524223
516Paul Meek28830119139-16414223
517Laney2863295159-16632223
518Audrey Burns28827118143-16824223
519IOANNIS CHATZ…2613390138-17134223
520Colin McDonagh28735102150-17516223
521Liam Vallois28828107153-17832223
522Richyboro28831118139-18012223
523RedPan28631106149-18924223
524Ross Howard28230109143-20224223
525Christofferso…28432103149-20224223
526(Paul H)28827110151-21632223
527JamieRAF28831100157-21930223
528Caiden28828113147-22426223
529Shoogly28828109151-23130223
530Scott Currie28630109147-24624223
531Peter Hughes28730107150-24926223
532Charlzo27828111139-28928223
533Austin Nicholson2802998153-30838223
534Vasant Srichawla2882277189-39480223
535Rich williams2732695152-39850223
536The First Noel2822097165-40666223
537Rob Cowley28730120137-2112222
538toyota28638100148-928222
539The Chosen One28234108140-10412222
540Nathan Lightfoot28129113139-12722222
541Justin28733107147-13016222
542Jason Mclellan27938104137-1314222
543James Berkley28735107145-13510222
544Iain Brown28237109136-1352222
545Paul Graney28837107144-1484222
546phil rippon28832116140-15610222
547Declan Moloney 28631111144-15918222
548David Lam28833111144-16112222
549Duncan Carpenter28732104151-16322222
550Steve28536102147-16712222
551PAUL HURRAN2884094154-1688222
552A&E28330104149-17028222
553Emma2793492153-17028222
554Kavi Bhagbat28631115140-17114222
555HalloAli2643599130-17418222
556Jonah28828108152-17530222
557gelni2883494160-18226222
558John Keller2883896154-18412222
559mptopcat2823292158-18534222
560DelBoy28833109146-18914222
561Matt Giggle2883593160-19624222
562Bumi.Mina.Tani2773785155-19726222
563Geoffrey Daft28828118142-20020222
564Marjorie Kearns28635113138-2004222
565AFC MegNuts28831107150-21322222
566Michael Ball2833298153-22728222
567Gabbadino28824124140-22726222
568Hywel Lovgreen28727105155-22936222
569Pirn2883488166-25332222
570Mike Allen28722114151-29142222
571Joe Bartram28824114150-29336222
572Sea Pigeon2832494165-33456222
573Robin28828124136-35414222
574undercover jim2882593170-36054222
575Mastermind Shaw2772381173-36772222
576norfolknchance28619129138-41336222
577bobbins2861658212-521116222
578Andreas Wheel…2874194152-294221
579Rui Sintra Bicho2703899133-308221
580Jack Von Beeb…2753899138-478221
581Mark Swallow27132105134-5820221
582Tobias Whisk28634109143-6310221
583KhaeWara28736101150-6912221
584flixton28535110140-926221
585Jonny Saunders28333102148-9220221
586Lee Clark2772996152-10038221
587Doyks2793697146-10416221
588Nastusia2884192155-1046221
589garry hallett28538103144-1064221
590erictheking6628836105147-1098221
591columbo12342884099149-1242221
592andy28838103147-1324221
593Jonathan27132101138-13524221
594Ben Farrar28438101145-1376221
595rob smith28731118138-14510221
596GRAHAM DAY28830107151-15124221
597leedsfan128834109145-15410221
598Harry finn28634105147-15914221
599Richard James2873598154-15918221
600Mark Underwood28830113145-16218221
601Dennis G 2663794135-17016221
602Champion2018-1928835102151-17114221
603JIM Graham2813794150-17216221
604Esha Amani-Cundy28832107149-17218221
605Kevin Hillard28125114142-18132221
606Colin Sanders28029106145-18428221
607sand80002673592140-18424221
608Lord Smug (Of…28829110149-19224221
609John Clinton …28732111144-19214221
610Leon28726111150-19832221
611Stuart Rushforth2702893149-19844221
612PATRICIA26823104141-20048221
613david28820107161-20754221
614Tania28727118142-20722221
615andrew zoln2883877173-21230221
616frank2872998160-21336221
617Kieron September28835102151-23014221
618Angelcho28825116147-27730221
619Trevor Davis2882679183-28164221
620Dennis Daniel…28831102155-29326221
621The Roliest28827110151-30230221
622Des28822117149-36438221
623JM express train2882075193-43086221
624Ian Spitfire28835111142-634220
625gary everitt28835115138-780220
626Tarun Singh28730112145-7918220
627James Robinson2833498151-10420220
628Sue light28636104146-1058220
629Pete baker28734110143-1068220
630markus28734110143-1138220
631Kevin Butterw…28231111140-11816220
632Pep's Li…28732112143-11912220
633Johnnie2873597155-12918220
634Marc hamer27836110132-1322220
635 A A AAAAAB…2833393157-13328220
636CHELSEA Forever!2884290156-1384220
637lightweight baby2853494157-13924220
638Tomweaving28736106145-1416220
639malcolm chamb…2883595158-14720220
640Drew Edgar2763599142-14716220
641Keith Peter N…28836100152-15012220
642Tom28830114144-15116220
643Brooks28730116141-15114220
644James Rafferty2743591148-15324220
645stephen wright2873692159-15620220
646igor2603391136-15630220
647Bitterblue6128836102150-15810220
648Gudge28634108144-16110220
649Rhyno 2883296160-16528220
650Foby28734106147-16612220
651Gray27722120135-16834220
652Lynne mallon2873199157-17028220
653ABCDE FC28733107147-17314220
654phil.2773399145-17722220
655Fools Team Ahead28837101150-1788220
656Grant Reeve28827115146-18424220
657Jaybo28220110152-18850220
658Akshay Kariman2793785157-18824220
659Alex.h2883389166-19132220
660Jack Watt28630110146-19620220
661catherine rippon2803092158-19838220
662James Bell28029117134-20116220
663RamNZ2733494145-20324220
664Stephen Franklin28834106148-21612220
665Harry Herron27930106143-22724220
666Daniel28832100156-23324220
667Matt Clark27729109139-24224220
668Steve Gentle28823121144-24730220
669FC Guantánamo2873496157-24722220
670Dean Powley28824116148-24832220
671Tony Turnock28720120147-27240220
672The Greek Pre…28825113150-28132220
673if only2751690169-37682220
674Sanjay Vasta2831777189-51092220
675Stuart Henry2734099134-690219
676Dale Walsh28535102148-8712219
677Bubbleworks2884077171-10522219
678Robert Fulton28828109151-11526219
679YNWA Red Men28826107155-11634219
680MJ Cross28626115145-12026219
681Mickey Willson2883994155-1218219
682Dazzling Daz UTD28632109145-12714219
683Deeko Reid28436111137-1340219
684John Child28827120141-15318219
685Bilcao28833108147-15312219
686canarianfrank28629102155-15330219
687Merson2773487156-15430219
688Gaz Smith 2753299144-15624219
689mattbusbysaces2783798143-16510219
690McFarlane Thi…28733110144-16610219
691Birky28032105143-16818219
692sam27935106138-1698219
693@BoundaryBlues28027110143-17528219
694Claire Brick2683293143-18330219
695rozsmith28630117139-18312219
696john poulter27727112138-18626219
697JasonHaigh28527112146-19426219
698Ninjagunner2883594159-19820219
699Stewart Pease28731116140-20110219
700Matt Morrison28828115145-21420219
701Andrew Taylor27924113142-22834219
702bartek radzewicz28830105153-25924219
703Mike Mather28730101156-26128219
704Geof2863196159-31730219
705Mehmet 28821102165-38254219
706One Nil To Th…2883180177-39646219
707Dave Creer27935111133-412218
708Jan27335109129-674218
709Dan Tobin2673896133-718218
710elizabeth thomas28231105146-8120218
711wibbler28433109142-8610218
712Toda 2773696145-9114218
713Paul Hammond28732108147-9214218
714Joan and Sandie2824090152-1008218
715Belfast Bombers2793793149-10314218
716Priyesh28829117142-12014218
717Tony27436104134-1216218
718julie28127121133-12316218
719vakhos28830102156-12626218
720archie16026629105132-13526218
721dave gill2873292163-13730218
722Enda The World28833111144-1408218
723Heath Batwell28827111150-14526218
724Joe28829107152-14524218
725sulis28835109144-1514218
726nick moody28834104150-15412218
727Jake Mullins2833587161-15726218
728Rob Twiss28431115138-15810218
729we are not ve…2773591151-16022218
730Amy Graceffa2883193164-16132218
731Vlad Lakatosh26828108132-16226218
732jay2883397158-16922218
733Jonathan Oldf…28730114143-18214218
734Stuart P28834102152-18214218
735Malcolm J.H28833105150-18314218
736Gazza28030102148-18426218
737Huwy28828102158-18732218
738Mitch28727125135-18912218
739johna livings…28831109148-19016218
740Weakend United28429111144-19120218
741David28634108144-1948218
742lasot2028828106154-19528218
743Pjanic at the…27228110134-19624218
744Junior28832100156-20522218
745Martin2823399150-20520218
746Believe!2863197158-20728218
747Merrick Chivers28633101152-20918218
748Jerry28426110148-21030218
749Cuco's C…28435101148-22612218
750Wundawoman28628108150-22826218