2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
751Oscarreed6638042135203-22820281
752Degsy37037148185-22922281
753Richard James**37643132201-23220281
754chris38042125213-23530281
755Tomi37938143198-24124281
756AVFC Ivan Hanney38037122221-24548281
757Glenn Smith38038129213-24538281
758Jonathan Wilk…38042137201-24818281
759Melvmeister38039144197-24920281
760Paul Meek37936159184-25214281
761Bloater37536149190-26824281
762Don revie37935152192-27024281
763davethegreat37539146190-27218281
764MOF35334129190-28450281
765Christofferso…37439138197-28526281
766Dean Brunton36835144189-29632281
767Rob B37629150197-31544281
768Rosie36534125206-31654281
769satrky1938039142199-32522281
770supersim196838041142197-32516281
771Rick Nicholson38037124219-33846281
772Peter38034143203-41536281
773Bobe37928155196-43842281
774Hicksy37743149185-1302280
775Roderick Fowkes38038144198-13122280
776Andy Keenan37934154191-13524280
777Robert Fulton38037139204-13530280
778Andy Harris36444128192-17820280
779Gman35542130183-18624280
780julie36633159174-18922280
781Chris Coalman38037147196-19122280
782Dazzling Daz UTD37839149190-19314280
783Darren Le Gre…37742152183-1942280
784Bubbleworks38046112222-19530280
785columbo123438047137196-2022280
786Adam Weller38038150192-20716280
787Bilcao38039143198-20920280
788Fraser B38041137202-21020280
789Keith Peter N…38046126208-21216280
790Matt 37346138189-2124280
791BahRams36734150183-22128280
792DAVID WHITELEY38040142198-22918280
793jinpain37440136198-23024280
794Paul Jacobs38039141200-23122280
795Chunters38037133210-23536280
796rdempster36639145182-23818280
797Stephen Kane38042146192-2418280
798Lee37443139192-24612280
799Chris Close38043147190-2474280
800Mark Underwood38037147196-25322280
801Steven Robertson37837137204-25932280
802MacNelis Invi…37735149193-26326280
803HPOTL37437137200-27032280
804Richyboro37838154186-27112280
805Gazza36739131197-27232280
806Hilary 37134134203-27444280
807Kirkby Klopite36932154183-28230280
808Roy Nicholson37232128212-28556280
809Slam Dunk36936146187-28726280
810Steve Gentle37930154195-29236280
811Martin Ledger37935161183-30814280
812Gashi Chings37038114218-30852280
813Junior38036142202-31230280
814Little pig li…36534130201-31248280
815Andy Cribb36435135194-32640280
816omw37835145198-32730280
817(Paul H)38033145202-33336280
818Leo 36928142199-33854280
819CreweGuy38025125230-39280280
820QUEEN38030138212-44352280
821Mansukh3792482273-543126280
822Richard Daft37941146192-14110279
823AndyPandy37040151179-1568279
824Ben Findley 36640121205-17138279
825Dennis Harris…37543140192-18210279
826Bernie Mac36643138185-19212279
827Julia Balsdon34443140161-19410279
828Simon Bell38032129219-19554279
829Yasser Khan33440133161-19526279
830Paul Frill37340147186-20412279
831Dave McKenzie34948121180-20414279
832Lynn Preston36635142189-20732279
833Daze 37044119207-21028279
834Sethi37233152187-22228279
835stephen wright37440131203-22528279
836carpetbagger35746123188-22618279
837Ain't go…37442147185-2276279
838Simon munday37638145193-23120279
839andrew Moreton37936159184-23212279
840The Boys Done…36944127198-23220279
841John Ardiles38040143197-23316279
842Beirut FC Chr…36840137191-24022279
843PAUL HURRAN37946133200-2478279
844Dan Laver38039144197-24818279
845Vlad Lakatosh35837138183-25030279
846Stuart P37940139200-25320279
847Mossman35336135182-26036279
848Mary38036153191-26418279
849A&E36633140193-27240279
850Simon Swift37943130206-28020279
851Lord Smug (Of…37836147195-28024279
852Smithy37136151184-28120279
853Husam Abu-Osh…38042139199-28514279
854Lewis38041140199-28516279
855Stuart Brown35232137183-28646279
856James Brown37930159190-29330279
857This is hell37536127212-30344279
858Gösta37631150195-30636279
859Keith Weston37436149189-31022279
860ReD DeViLz37832155191-32828279
861Craig Ewins-J…36539130196-33132279
862Sonu37332113228-33270279
863FC Guantánamo37543120212-33730279
864Christopher J…36637130199-34838279
865Prata Kosong 38031148201-35138279
866Dan Aldridge37140145186-35614279
867.What gives y…38029146205-38246279
868maison1937033140197-38340279
869Rietveld33930119190-42370279
870Czech Mate37223130219-47080279
871Agnis Sobažeks 38023146211-50764279
872Stuart34042132166-13420278
873tony lawler37738156183-1658278
874Brooksy38038156186-1748278
875Greg34342138163-17814278
876The Chosen One37039141190-18420278
877Allan Shotton38042146192-1926278
878dreamjeans37943139197-19510278
879Mickey Willson38047127206-19510278
880Martin Payne37842138198-20514278
881Inoff The Red38043139198-20710278
882Reese35837139182-21128278
883metalwarlord38043137200-21912278
884Paul Harris36944128197-22518278
885Martin Dale37135145191-22628278
886nick moody38041139200-22716278
887JayJay37740144193-22814278
888Red Devil37944132203-22814278
889RS Kopites37736110231-23460278
890John Newton 37944144191-2362278
891Sean odea37337149187-23818278
892Paul Boyle36337149177-23818278
893miss lisa smith37241133198-23922278
894David Quinlan37638142196-24122278
895Gunners are g…38039143198-24318278
896James Bell37744134199-24412278
897Charlie Coupar37347113213-24424278
898Holychump37233151188-24728278
899Prasanthj007 36832158178-24824278
900johna livings…36840140188-24918278
901Graham36939153177-2558278
902Stevaldo37540142193-25716278
903paul anderson37136144191-26126278
904Jay37140132199-26426278
905Adrian36342128193-26424278
906Jonathan Brilus37638132206-26732278
907Steve Johnstone37934140205-28736278
908tony38045137198-2896278
909Steve Denney37936140203-30030278
910Alastair37039133198-31028278
911Choji37831137210-34348278
912Samantha Castle37037117216-39350278
913Suren Reddy36841146181-1458277
914Gary Jackson37941148190-1496277
915James Robinson37045120205-14922277
916One Iron 37639152185-1518277
917Things Can On…38048127205-1656277
918pompeyfan20038046137197-1682277
919Declan Murphy34943130176-16818277
920John Brown36944141184-1694277
921George Moodie37947124208-18012277
922Elaine37543142190-1816277
923Far Corfe City36747110210-18826277
924Romeo Kumalo 37139152180-1958277
925DRO3136345132186-20110277
926Keenan Drever36639138189-20522277
927paul36645136185-2106277
928Hugh Miller37939140200-21520277
929Mark Grist37537148190-21518277
930Jaybo36942135192-21716277
931Philip Smyth38040133207-21824277
932Kamal kaaba37344131198-21914277
933Graham Ashby38042129209-22022277
934Rob Reynolds34739122186-23138277
935!Rich!37139130202-24330277
936Chris Spearing 37941144194-24810277
937Kai38032155193-25126277
938Champ.35542115198-25236277
939Nathan38043136201-25312277
940Bob Ball38036159185-25910277
941Bryn37939142198-26418277
942gelni37142121208-26430277
943Steve38034151195-26724277
944mr p smith37239136197-26924277
945Dianne Reynolds 37934135210-27340277
946Debbie Hale 37243118211-27330277
947JasonHaigh37738135204-27528277
948Ryan Hirst37636143197-27826277
949Jimthesuit37041128201-28026277
950Dawn Poland38042131207-28120277
951mr m smith38037148195-28118277
952Gavin Beale38043116221-29432277
953Rotterdam 198238034131215-29744277
954Neil McLeod37935130214-32442277
955Alan rothwell37127144200-32652277
956Jamie Rutherford37938135206-35628277
957Aaron Flanagan36032151177-36530277
958Ben37924163192-37142277
959Malade36832139197-37742277
960paddy38033132215-38346277
961Shyam Sundar36635142189-41330277
962Wendy Ball38036133211-46536277
963Martyn I37929148202-47942277
964Wojtek37520129226-52988277
965The Greg3662396247-597112277
966JM express train3802592263-600110277
967Jan35443139172-1228276
968flixton36844138186-1786276
969The Hatter37633157186-19320276
970richardh37642140194-20710276
971Ryan Houston38042110228-22140276
972Pele kwok37737151189-22414276
973Gudge37243135194-23112276
974Brett Powell36243133186-23114276
975Pete37937139203-23326276
976Sean Jones **35438128188-23534276
977fat old man35842128188-23622276
978Solomon Bayes37835157186-23714276
979Stig36635153178-24218276
980Vikings37734124219-24350276
981Keith Smith37943133203-24514276
982ilknur37941135203-24618276
983Hannah36935165169-2486276
984Audrey Burns37033151186-25226276
985Phil37338138197-25524276
986phaidungnhat38040128212-25828276
987Iain Booth36738132197-26330276
988Ernie38040142198-26414276
989Malcolm J.H36939139191-26520276
990Michael Morrison37931149199-28834276
991katsi36435147182-29124276
992Asa37935127217-29844276
993Huwy38031145204-30138276
994Colin Sanders37231147194-30136276
995Neil Powell37643127206-30320276
996beechams38037125218-31340276
997Weakend United37134146191-31728276
998Tony Rutherford37728152197-32340276
999Chris37437145192-32420276
1000Tom38036144200-32724276