2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
751Jose27430106138-23122218
752James Brown28724122141-23424218
753thefordham28430108146-23820218
754Job28327113143-26124218
755Fast Eddie28825115148-26528218
756dick emery fc28728106153-27428218
757Ted Melrose2842274188-27578218
758Sammy28529101155-28230218
759YENERBAHCE2882498166-35348218
760John Vincent2881571202-410102218
761john watts2881797174-52470218
762Roderick Fowkes28831106151-5418217
763Bouncersdream28635106145-736217
764Karen Atkin28835108145-974217
765Roger Jacobs28635108143-1014217
766Steve #COYS28035106139-1046217
767Things Can On…2883897153-1066217
768Paul Jones28036105139-1064217
769Vikings2853087168-10740217
770richard sweat…2873895154-1088217
771Graham Todd26835100133-11012217
772Kasia Viggor28436105143-1114217
773FC Burning River28134109138-1126217
774Deano2843996149-1134217
775Dennis van Dun2773897142-1286217
776Cassins Crapa…28832111145-13510217
777Andrew Pilkin…28731118138-1416217
778Langerz (jnr)28826121141-14218217
779Miran Vuk27834111133-1444217
780Ethan Ansell28729102156-16128217
781Bob Taylor28829106153-16424217
782Ain't go…28735108144-1674217
783Mary Wright2733291150-16730217
784Johnny2883996153-1754217
785nick28429112143-17618217
786Paul McKinley28826121141-17818217
787Mark Jacobs2653796132-18410217
788James Bell28635102149-18510217
789The Boss28728113146-18520217
790Chris2853699150-18510217
791AndyWBA28828109151-18924217
792Martin Cooper28726121140-19018217
793Gundamkaen2793099150-20228217
794Sunny2812998154-20232217
795Stuart Turner…28132111138-20310217
796mr m smith28830111147-20416217
797Marcus2882996163-20534217
798Leigh Mulford2872998160-20532217
799George Allan28833102153-20816217
800Dustin (the w…28825118145-22324217
801Laura Harris28828111149-22522217
802Brendan Moss2813198152-22826217
803John daniels28729112146-23218217
804Sonu2852689170-23450217
805Jamie Rutherford28730103154-23824217
806kev28728105154-25028217
807BIG FAT BARRY28828107153-25126217
808Bailey Weller28828111149-25122217
809Edd Thomas27327112134-26124217
810Nathan28424109151-26336217
811Andy mac28830111147-27016217
812Michael28826109153-33830217
813'A'…2882291175-35860217
814YHGR2801877185-39986217
815barry smith28714107166-49768217
816Dan Sanchez 28435103146-588216
817Sandra28736102149-956216
818Olexandr Volo…28736106145-1002216
819Christian Rhodes28430110144-11416216
820tony lawler28831117140-1256216
821iwalker62883498156-12816216
822Dennis Harris…28634108144-1286216
823Collar27631103142-12920216
824Lordie28630112144-13214216
825Martin Brady2783797144-1328216
826Joel Roskin28832108148-13312216
827Phil Stewart28533111141-1346216
828Urban Spaceman28730110147-13416216
829Josh28736102149-1346216
830Scott Chorlton28132116133-1364216
831 Redwood Toffee28628112146-14320216
832Robbie28834108146-1436216
833Benny Cake28332110141-14610216
834Bean2683779152-14626216
835Evan G28734106147-1478216
836James G2803597148-14814216
837Greg Chandler28833115140-1502216
838george_ktf28837101150-1504216
839Paul Harris2783498146-15516216
840Nobby's …28428112144-15620216
841Chris Close28833113142-1684216
842Don revie28826116146-17422216
843Mary28830114144-17812216
844Mitch Light28828110150-18122216
845Louisjfc 28824110154-18234216
846petermac28533111141-1836216
847Jon Jackson26833105130-18412216
848SackManDan27130104137-18522216
849Mystic Meerkat28628112146-18720216
850paul anderson28229107146-18822216
851Nathan quicke…28332106145-18914216
852Jack Thompson28726114147-20524216
853No Way Ole28825107156-20834216
854Paddy28831101156-21322216
855Jonby27929111139-21418216
856Tony Rutherford28624114148-21630216
857Steve28829115144-21914216
858Kieran Hore28735103149-2248216
859katsi28627115144-23620216
860Alex Ioan28826102160-24936216
861Luke Black2853078177-25648216
862Tommos team28821129138-25824216
863Daniel Paton28725121141-30020216
864Carl Mitchell2843185168-30638216
865Bruce Castle28823101164-30846216
866Lars Knutsson2872593169-30848216
867Egg Chaser28618108160-31954216
868YNWA Mick28721117149-33536216
869Martyn I28824114150-35830216
870Kev Vare2861373200-398104216
871Gashimoto28324116143-40228216
872Matt Wadden28223119140-44028216
873Karl-Yngve Lund28816132140-45836216
874Andrew Cairns26535100130-4810215
875Phuket Phil27133112126-544215
876Ash Cook2703794139-6110215
877pompeyfan20028837102149-992215
878neil mellows28832101155-10218215
879Andrzej Kowski28630121135-1054215
880The Liquidator28233114135-1052215
881Gary28733110144-1136215
882Martin Payne28634103149-11310215
883Incognito27934105140-1138215
884Elaine28535104146-1266215
885Gordonius28832109147-12710215
886Brooksy28832113143-1356215
887Fraser B28833104151-14012215
888Daniel Bashford28037100143-1404215
889Sethi28328113142-14118215
890DAVID WHITELEY28832105151-14814215
891Chris Chaperlin2742699149-15538215
892Simon munday28729112146-16716215
893Mo Khan28827116145-16818215
894John Brennan28324123136-16920215
895Billy carlin2883196161-16926215
896Ian28837104147-1710215
897Jon Day2763491151-17222215
898mitch28831110147-19512215
899Beirut FC Chr…28732103152-20316215
900Charlene While2884091157-2074215
901erdinc27524113138-21230215
902QuinnyEagle28830109149-21216215
903Nigel Le Flem2883493161-21420215
904Adam Roughley27733108136-2198215
905retiredrab2882798163-22236215
906Adam Grady28328111144-22220215
907Worku28028107145-22324215
908Helen28024105151-23038215
909Blue Eyed Boys28825112151-23128215
910allancmilan2883097161-23228215
911Dave Mac28827112149-23322215
912เสือลวง28825108155-23532215
913Mel Diamond27830101147-24124215
914Trolley Dolly 28731102154-24620215
915Colin Flecknell28226107149-25830215
916Christopher J…28429102153-25926215
917David Stoops2883196161-26726215
918Nikolay Dimitrov2842087177-35268215
919Legally Blonde2883599154-5110214
920Klippity Klopp28834104150-868214
921JoanneMD28835107146-912214
922Football widow 2883298158-9420214
923Andrew Moore28733111143-954214
924Declan Murphy2593397129-10018214
925Jason Dalgarno28134102145-10810214
926John Chester2843698150-1098214
927Tsakalaki28134102145-11010214
928Ian Weston28835103150-1176214
929Richard Daft28732110145-1188214
930red imp bankers27433101140-12514214
931Graham Hargraves28630106150-12818214
932Philip Smyth2883199158-13122214
933When Harry Me…27633105138-13110214
9344evared 2813296153-13922214
935Skillz2863793156-14110214
936Mike O'B…28735103149-1426214
937Stuart McNairn28530110145-14314214
938Paul M A Thom…28833111144-1444214
939Julie Evans2783991148-1506214
940Cameron Stewart2803597148-15312214
941Socrates Geor…2873094163-15730214
942Pedro Rei28130104147-15720214
943Turning Portu…28834102152-16010214
944Seth Blatter27732104141-16514214
945Keith Smith28735101151-1688214
946Sauron26732102133-16916214
947Glenn Smith2882999160-17228214
948Tomi28828112148-17218214
949Dimitar Gushkov28236100146-1796214
950George Thornton28628114144-18416214
951Shobolos28828116144-18714214
952Anthony Antoniou28730102155-19522214
953Ross McKechnie2873199157-19722214
954mr p smith28031103146-20118214
955Tom28831105152-21016214
956Starfleet Aca…28526120139-21116214
957Cavey27831111136-21510214
958Mark Rose28234104144-2178214
959it is what it is28832106150-21912214
960No worries 28124110147-23032214
961Liam Rice28123109149-23436214
962Claremont Ath…2882599164-24340214
963Xavier Canteg…28330102151-25222214
964Terry Burgin 27930108141-25516214
965tebeer28329105149-25822214
966Jonny Vokes2883084174-28240214
967Charlzo28823107158-29638214
968nelson ang (s…2882288178-30060214
969Lee Peterson27922108149-30540214
970Rietveld2602393144-31452214
971John Graham28828112148-34718214
972Alan Smart28327107149-35426214
973Jayden2882290176-35758214
974Matt Vincent2871767203-41996214
975Rowan Temple2841595174-43174214
976Clive Westfield27833114131-570213
977Pete28735102150-756213
978Bodran28833106149-948213
979Bubbles28534109142-1052213
980Slovan Ratislava27735102140-1106213
981Paul Dryer28733110144-1144213
982Philipeno28828117143-12612213
983Jaybo27832103143-13014213
984brettnotes2863596155-13012213
985Andy Haycock28731104152-13216213
986Ricky Marsh28225108149-14030213
987Eddie Mcdermott28830109149-14114213
988Ben Godfrey 28632103151-15014213
989The Hatter28827120141-15112213
990Tom Bray28231106145-15314213
991I'm fore…2883297159-15420213
992Trevor Philli…2873194162-15526213
993Steve Shep 28730101156-15822213
994Lawro28627114145-15818213
995Don Escobar9128829120139-1656213
996johnnybgood28732109146-1668213
997Karlos Sporting 28830113145-16610213
998Kevin G28827110151-16822213
999Jimthesuit2783297149-17320213
1000Davide28730109148-17414213