2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
501Wayne thomas37142139190-30716281
502Carol Wong38030147203-30844281
503Katndylan 37041142187-31216281
504Martin Cooper38037138205-32932281
505Leighton 37830145203-33446281
506Saks Ntombela 37836129213-34244281
507Craig Ewins-J…37841122215-35436281
508cowly37742129206-36926281
509Nigel Cardwell37732151194-38434281
510Gaz37145124202-38722281
511Euan Russell37830165183-39126281
512James Gorman37938135206-41532281
513Arun12037735134208-44842281
514Alan Ormesher37634139203-45640281
515เสือบาน สะท้า…38037112231-46658281
516Jivor37932145202-47040281
517Jake Lawlor37827148203-49052281
518Exeter Slowly38030143207-49148281
519Paul Wheeler37531146198-49442281
520Carlyle Mendonca37928141210-54056281
521Foxiestoat3742594255-645112281
522Nick Wood38041149190-2378280
523Alan Cox37243133196-26918280
524Louise36832156180-27228280
525Super Spud38039137204-29726280
526Matthew Drennan37335139199-31236280
527Keith C37937155187-31514280
528Aaron Weatherley37635153188-31922280
529Stuart Court38040130210-32730280
530Melchester Ro…38038142200-33124280
531Gazza Bakero36830166172-33524280
532Caroline37036144190-34728280
533Steve Wall37640124212-35136280
534Andy Franklin36236132194-35840280
535lupamac36438138188-36328280
536Thisisouryear37839131208-36832280
537'Er in d…37942126211-40228280
538Martyn37735133209-42642280
539Alan heasley 37634122220-43856280
540Akilas37027129214-48170280
541My Tea Reds34327115201-49984280
542Fluke Sanittham36531133201-50254280
543Yes Ndidi!37724126227-55882280
544onme'ead…37820126232-59394280
545MikeW 37933113233-60768280
546David Porter37738157182-1798279
547Paul M A Thom…37038147185-24218279
548poppi36543118204-24732279
549George Garrood37942143194-26510279
550Callum Richar…37643138195-26912279
551kim delve35635124197-27250279
552Weltmeister36640149177-27510279
553His Eminence37939140200-27822279
554Beverley Allan37143138190-28012279
555rob smith38040145195-29914279
556Slacker1438039140201-30022279
557Ben Lucey37044137189-30110279
558Cheg37833172173-3158279
559Mick36741138188-31618279
560partytown37943118218-31832279
561Peter34944117188-32330279
562phil rippon38041148191-3308279
563Elaine Junk37235142195-33232279
564Gash37741136200-33720279
565Derek36035120205-34854279
566Phil Tweddell38036155189-34916279
567Kirsty Russell37532145198-35138279
568Pipidread38042133205-35120279
569Michael Ball37939122218-37640279
570James36836137195-37734279
571Karen 36639126201-38436279
572Alex37933138208-40142279
573Niko Nalbantov37333134206-40446279
574chris38030135215-40554279
575tony cecil36540141184-41118279
576Nina 38036133211-41238279
577Jim37736117224-41354279
578Dev37232131209-41752279
579Joanna May37729142206-42250279
580Matthew Jump37836147195-44124279
581Mahu37929124226-44468279
582Hughie 37629160187-45032279
583Ashley37938131210-45634279
584GPS37831118229-45768279
585Tom Place36628115223-47380279
586Chris Elliott37941141197-20114278
587Jake 34041131168-21224278
588Black Widow37436162176-2168278
589Damian36436140188-26430278
590NoPinglesFC37537143195-27124278
591Hannah37240152180-2716278
592Ashley36244124194-27222278
593Ben Clifford35437149168-27618278
594JC37838146194-28918278
595Rob Theckston36837145186-29422278
596Maltbymob snr37537149189-30518278
597Bradley Adams38042148190-3074278
598Dennis Harris…37544122209-31824278
599Andrea37039133198-32328278
600Kevin Wainwright37039149182-32712278
601David Ritchie37534142199-33534278
602Cider army37840140198-33518278
603Alex36032134194-34248278
604Graham mccallum37930170179-36318278
605Olly37132136203-36546278
606Chris Smith37424142208-36864278
607Neil37338118217-38446278
608Steve37939143197-38918278
609supersim196838040140200-39618278
610Mama37328148197-40046278
611Nicola36231121210-40664278
612Tony Willis36629125212-41866278
613Alex37935129215-42344278
614Tom 36538120207-42344278
615jackie macken…38030134216-43154278
616jackson5united38028130222-45864278
617Peter38034136210-46740278
618Bill D37935137207-47236278
619Mike Allen37528136211-49258278
620Neil Wiseman38035131214-49842278
621B Gallagher38024130226-52976278
622John Jehan37623135218-52974278
623HalloBunce37829155194-55236278
624if only37317109247-616118278
625Alex McDonagh37843134201-24714277
626Dan Stretton38035160185-26212277
627Mika37245124203-27718277
628Martin Payne38043138199-29710277
629Ninjagunner37836135207-29834277
630yid of one37936155188-30914277
631mick138040145195-31212277
632Don Benjitto36434151179-32324277
633Bodran38040143197-32714277
634Don revie37934149196-33226277
635Leo's Li…35632139185-33642277
636Luc Jhugroo38038145197-33818277
637Ian McIntyre37140135196-34122277
638Danny Burns37034145191-36730277
639Alan Holden36738139190-37124277
640Asa37831130217-37354277
641Tarun Singh37831144203-37740277
642MarkB37838125215-37738277
643Steven Finn 37236145191-37824277
644Cyrene Valantion36034141185-39134277
645Essex Blinders38027164189-41632277
646AndyWBA38036133211-41936277
647John Paul Lamb36827148193-43448277
648martin stevens37533146196-43932277
649dean llewellyn37934135210-44440277
650Levent37925146208-44856277
651Louise Cardno37136131204-45338277
652Red Army!37737132208-46134277
653MichaelZ37526151198-47848277
654Bumbling along37627146203-48850277
655Stuart P37623130223-49278277
656Nelly38029134217-50756277
657Virgil van salah37740144193-23112276
658John Kenny37645133198-2388276
659Ben Sn34040130170-24826276
660Fools Team Ahead36941141187-28112276
661Shecky37837141200-29824276
662Paddy37638132206-30030276
663Graham williams35838128192-30234276
664Les37332148193-31332276
665Gavin37739149189-31710276
666The LEJ36633137196-31840276
667mr p smith36338122203-31940276
668andrew westerman36937135197-32730276
669Mark Griffith37431161182-33222276
670Hywel36328160175-33532276
671Vince34136126179-33542276
672Mark Hale37737149191-33716276
673Martin Brady37938142199-33920276
674Jacob Pill36035139186-34132276
675Malcolm D37137139195-34626276
676Jon Benn37537147191-35018276
677Steve Jones38036142202-35226276
678Bilberry Hamm…35738122197-35540276
679Benteke37338148187-35514276
680Clarey A37733139205-35738276
681Simon37633151192-35826276
682Scott Howells37836156186-37112276
683At least I en…35632146178-37334276
684Mark Carrano37337141195-37924276
685AKA George37834142202-38232276
686Gooner Win Th…37831149198-38334276
687Jamie Smith37033137200-38440276
688Nik Atkins36839135194-38524276
689dave gill38031129220-40954276
690Mike Light37541121213-41132276
691Daniel Amani-…37435119220-43052276
692Stephen Button37839135204-43124276
693Craig Millwood37937133209-43332276
694Nicholas Parker37937141201-43524276
695Richard37826156196-43942276
696GC37732154191-44926276
697ThorWichain37625161190-46640276
698Sanjay Singh37929129221-50860276
699Nick36520144201-59472276
700Daniel peters37941140198-23612275
701Harry37238141193-24220275
702Chris Close37942137200-25512275
703Dave Rich37438153183-2648275
704Miles Hewitt38045130205-29110275
705Justin hawkes37139142190-30116275
706Colin36934145190-30228275
707Nic37837138203-30326275
708Portugalken37834149195-30824275
709Thomas36936135198-31232275
710Olaf Depares38037150193-31614275
711Dave Fenney38040137203-32018275
712$lick Nick37840143195-32212275
713Eileen Buchanan38038147195-32514275
714lutonchops37940135204-33320275
715!Rich!37733132212-33944275
716selgaeehtpu38031140209-34442275
717Brian Towns38031158191-34524275
718Steve Everitt37938141200-35320275
719Yardcore37541114220-35438275
720julie35633140183-35536275
721Teddy Bears38039144197-35814275
722Krishna Nundun36839104225-36354275
723George A37636139201-37328275
724Dennis G 35740133184-39322275
725Vlad37832147199-41332275
726Manny38028119233-41872275
727Don Escobar9138040139201-42316275
728ROCP37826153199-42944275
729Neeraj N36425132207-43768275
730acbundy38038109233-43752275
731Kangeroot37932141206-44538275
732Burts37829134215-46354275
733Alan Patterson38029132219-46556275
734Lucky lady36926139204-47958275
735Paul S37924139216-51664275
736ClavellBCMI36736140191-20626274
737Brian Allan33740130167-23224274
738Pickleman196737638144194-25916274
739Ryan0737637149190-26814274
740Jason Harris 37134158179-27314274
741I'm fore…36636132198-28334274
742Johanne Wiseman 37039129202-28728274
743flan6737341143189-3038274
744The Bookie36834156178-30616274
745ivorvilla37632152192-30626274
746CockneyRabble37134150187-30722274
747Jack Hill37939143197-31814274
748grahamsbearas…35235109208-32360274
749AnnieCee35744114199-32328274
750MothershipCnnx36432134198-33344274