2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
501Andrea25921106132-26332201
502Wayne thomas2663194141-26514201
503Brian Towns26922115132-26920201
504Simo 2562394139-27338201
505Jagdhund von …26928101140-27416201
506Anthony Willi…26925102142-27924201
507Karan Seth2662790149-27930201
508FC Guantánamo2692976164-28538201
509Dimitar Gushkov26826101141-28722201
510ChrisAlexo26222109131-30126201
511Tartan & …2602091149-32450201
512Nick Penrose2592087152-36154201
513Brian2611293156-43172201
514Dan Prince 2572599133-19126200
515Harry2662997140-20216200
516Ross26929103137-21110200
517Janet G26927109133-21310200
518Gary Taylor26826104138-21318200
519When Harry Me…26726102139-22520200
520Alexandra Fre…2262880118-22636200
521Jayvir G2693395141-2386200
522Peter Troy26722110135-23924200
523Bradley Adams26931103135-2394200
524Donovan26924104141-24624200
525Redwood Forest2663276158-25428200
526Mark Griffith26423113128-25818200
527YNWA Mick26723109135-25922200
528paul anderson25827101130-25918200
529Ben Murphy2662698142-26024200
530Gazza Bakero26323113127-26118200
531mr m smith2592890141-26126200
532Jack J26923111135-26720200
533Peter Weatherson2662595146-27330200
534Chris Mcdonald 2692997143-27516200
535Liam Tonks2572496137-27532200
536AKA George2672597145-27628200
537Natalie 25923107129-27824200
538Mat Clark26820106142-28634200
539kelly2672496147-28832200
540DuffmanCan882662296148-29538200
541Richies boys 2662395148-30036200
542Vlad2672698143-30424200
543Was3Now926824104140-30824200
544daniel2672878161-31238200
545Jay2693274163-31230200
546Anne2682599144-31426200
547Patrick McAviney2692595149-33230200
548Danny Wol2681775176-34074200
549Frannie26917101151-38348200
550Alex McDonagh2683293143-21510199
551Richard O…2692798144-23520199
552Tom Shaw26129102130-23510199
553Carol Wong26920109140-23730199
554Aaron Weatherley26526105134-24116199
555Steve F2683198139-2528199
556Keerati2572592140-25532199
557Hywel26521112132-25624199
558Tarun Singh26923102144-25928199
559Gabbie G2622590147-26034199
560Scopad2482293133-26240199
561Pipidread2693095144-26214199
562Bruce Castle2632388152-26342199
563Cassins Crapa…26924109136-26318199
564VlaarwarsEpis…26922109138-26524199
565lupamac26425104135-26520199
566Gash2683097141-26812199
567chewytapeworm2692295152-28838199
568Benteke26327106130-29312199
569Simon26620113133-30026199
570Adam Rogerson2581798143-30250199
571Gav2602784149-30734199
572Pat2692087162-32652199
573Arun1202662592149-33132199
574Daniel Amani-…2632487152-35240199
575Richard Cooper2642279163-36554199
576Sanjay Singh2692192156-37144199
577Matt Giggle2681990159-38152199
578Wolfpack2641764183-40384199
579brian2691978172-41964199
580Heldercosta C…2661598153-42856199
581Olly Greenslade26127103131-19314198
582Chris Close2693195143-20110198
583Paul rogers26929103137-2158198
584Sunil25524104127-22522198
585JOHNNY B 26928100141-22914198
586Lawro2582599134-23724198
587Hardheadfred26319119125-24022198
588Steve Thorn2683288148-24014198
589pitroipa242673191145-24514198
590Parsley &…2663387146-24912198
591asko2562692138-25028198
592$$Stephen Cox 26524110131-26116198
593ShamilScouser 26822112134-26820198
594MattB26925103141-27120198
595Melchester Ro…2692997143-27414198
596Jamie Smith2592397139-27632198
597Steve Everitt2692799143-28218198
598SY2652688151-28732198
599Jack Bush 26926102141-28818198
600ChrissyB2662795144-30422198
601Tom Chamberlain2692898143-30616198
602Stevaldo2662896142-30818198
603Paschal Meehan26918102149-31242198
604Elvijs26419101144-31240198
605Hannah26220102140-31736198
606vinny2612492145-31734198
607Scott Wilson26722104141-32728198
608AndyWBA2692494151-34032198
609Mahu2681987162-35454198
610tom allen26923107139-35422198
611B Gallagher2691791161-39356198
612mpampis li2691892159-40752198
613David Porter26627108131-1688197
614Chris Elliott26829100139-17910197
615Deepak Bhudia2662992145-19218197
616Ainsdale Nots…26929100140-22410197
617Julester26925108136-22814197
618Jacquie Griffith2683198139-2356197
619John skelland26324105134-23720197
620Kevin Wainwright2593295132-2406197
621Tom Rusinek2692681162-24938197
622phil.2612988144-25122197
623FrozenOJ26729100138-25610197
624Aidan Jones25623104129-25724197
625paula strickland2602986145-25724197
626MothershipCnnx25621100135-25834197
627Keane Darraugh26824101143-26524197
628Caroline25925100134-26922197
629Liam Lackey26823104141-27124197
630Striker2602889143-27924197
631Andrew Edge2622695141-28124197
632 andpea2672693148-28126197
633Derek2492677146-28342197
634JIM Graham2652990146-29020197
635DelBoy2692897144-29216197
636Eagleslayer26324101138-30924197
637Craig Millwood2682792149-32524197
638Belle Mason25915108136-32744197
639Poppy2682293153-32738197
640smillingjimmyc26921104144-32730197
641Alan Holden26725100142-32922197
642John Child2692489156-33536197
643Kanit2692398148-33630197
644Yordan2542376155-34052197
645Mikey M2602588147-35034197
646Mike2691796156-35350197
647John Jehan2691796156-35750197
648Exeter Slowly26920105144-38332197
649Jamie Katz2581691151-38658197
650Paddy2662698142-20020196
651Jarlo851 2442795122-20120196
652Solomon Bayes26426104134-20914196
653Evenzerya26228106128-2186196
654Adam Grady26822114132-22116196
655Faulk2652999137-22210196
656Vince2302585120-22936196
657BLUE DAZ 26625103138-23318196
658Make up the N…26325103135-24018196
659Nojus Pocius25725103129-24118196
660Jeffrey Miller2662791148-24224196
661Redwood Mags2602995136-24314196
662Bodran26928102139-24510196
663Pablo*26725101141-24620196
664Dan Mills26918120131-25122196
665Roy Dunbavin2673276159-25324196
666Dirty Rotter26427101136-25714196
667Aman Jandu2692696147-26022196
668nick moody2512791133-26424196
669Steve Ford2632888147-26524196
670Les26624102140-26622196
671Alex2532195137-26838196
672julie2542397134-27130196
673$$Matt Binding2692589155-27232196
674Tim5432126327103133-27312196
675Breckfield LBO2622595142-27726196
676K Dogg26922104143-27826196
677Mark Leslie26927109133-2806196
678David Dunsmuir 26922104143-29126196
679George Mason2692090159-29546196
680Marcus2472385139-29642196
681Mama26218104140-30138196
682Euan Russell26922114133-30516196
683Richard Merri…2602791142-30724196
684Akas Teve (pa…2692486159-30838196
685Johnnie B Good26022106132-31624196
686Dennis G 2582896134-32416196
687Vladimir Mink…26326102135-33116196
688Marc Reingold2692884157-33128196
689Legendgamer26423101140-34026196
690The Retired B…2612393145-34134196
691Christopher S…2631898147-34944196
692Rabi Isma 2431656171-34992196
693Jim Miller25524106125-35418196
694Ēriks Akulovs ⚽️26820104144-37532196
695MichaelZ26417107140-39238196
696Adam Brockett2691981169-42058196
697Virgil van salah26629100137-1678195
698Jilly26928109132-1682195
699ClavellBCMI26025100135-17820195
700Simon Robinson2662996141-20412195
701Bluenosekev26929102138-2226195
702John Kenny2653487144-2226195
703Dan Stretton26923116130-22510195
704Jason Sharp25324103126-23720195
705Smoggy2523095127-23710195
706Andy McGregor 2512891132-23920195
707Westy26927112130-2502195
708broseleyuk2652887150-25424195
709Home and Hose2682798143-25816195
710Lee Reynolds2693196142-2586195
711Benners Brigade2692895146-25916195
712!Rich!2692295152-26234195
713Harefield Swan26925102142-26418195
714cybernaut26920119130-26916195
715Ruhuz Zaman26024103133-26920195
716Keith Smith26223104135-27022195
717RAL Madrid26824103141-27320195
718BalSpur26918111140-27730195
719Blatchy25425100129-27720195
720Andy Keenan26920101148-27934195
721Brian Robertson26824107137-28116195
722Sam Giggle2642493147-28130195
723Clarey A2672495148-28228195
724Fat Nick2692693150-28524195
725MarkB2672592150-28528195
726lubs minkie2692291156-28838195
727Chester Hanley26520109136-29226195
728Maid Of Iron⚒…2612394144-29732195
729John Ford 2692491154-29832195
730Raymond Gill2682198149-30034195
731Stewart Pease2672895144-30516195
732Oscarreed662672788152-30626195
733Inter Me-Nan 2692499146-30724195
734Dylan Izatt2672188158-31144195
735Nigel Cardwell26721108138-31424195
736Pete2691699154-33148195
737Dezmondo26919102148-34136195
738Manny2691984166-34554195
739Tom Kelly2672291154-34938195
740Stodo Bo2512085146-35050195
741Toby Castle2692299148-36430195
742Louisa Suff2501990141-38548195
743Arsenal WinCh…26617108141-41536195
744Rick26824106138-22816194
745Olivia Green2693193145-2288194
746Olexandr Volo…2643189144-22912194
747Ben Clifford25826106126-23210194
748Tottenham Hot…26525109131-23510194
749Paul25823101134-23724194
750Fraser26924102143-24320194