2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
501nick moody37941157181-27430310
502mr p smith37738158181-27638310
503Jed Maxwell38034164182-28744310
504Daniel37041143186-30844310
505Colscab38034158188-31550310
506Luke Black37636140200-32862310
507Paul37832172174-32942310
508nath700238029155196-35968310
509Emma36837161170-37638310
510Lala 37433175166-37736310
511Michael Rosen…37940177162-7712309
512Rob Cowley37841180157-846309
513Bayliss ⚽ 37941182156-994309
514Luc Jhugroo38042179159-1064309
515Nick Redfearn37642169165-11814309
516The Liquidator37847168163-1180309
517Paul Huggett37547168160-1200309
518Nigel King38043176161-1374309
519Huw36244161157-14316309
520Gavin North37944159176-15318309
521 Subhash36140173148-15516309
522Ben Farrar37939180160-17912309
523Stuart Court37644157175-19220309
524Paul Harris37841148189-19238309
525David Quinlan35041154155-19632309
526Vince cassidy37941164174-19722309
527SA Jag37849160169-1992309
528Richard Speed38033186161-20724309
529kevin37844155179-20922309
530Janet G38041166173-21320309
531Jon36543166156-21714309
532Mama36335178150-22726309
533Huwy37835146197-22958309
534Cunny funt37944151184-25126309
535Brian keoghan38039158183-25334309
536Matt Roclawski38042161177-25422309
537Jordan38035182163-25522309
538Luke37339154180-27538309
539AFC MegNuts38043160177-31520309
540Anders Thenor 37836181161-32720309
541Manufique37934175170-32932309
542Scrapbook37046161163-34110309
543Ed Hall37935140204-40664309
544Fast Eddie38033164183-41646309
545Michael steve…37926185168-42546309
546Barrie Chambe…38048150182-13614308
547andleicester37745163169-13910308
548Jamie M 37547159169-1478308
549Tal36644160162-14916308
550Jason Lee-Emery38044168168-1498308
551Paul2134943157149-15322308
552Wayne38044174162-1562308
553Jaybo37548148179-16216308
554Mansour City37443165166-16714308
555Pekko35643155158-17224308
556Peter Margrave37641165170-17320308
557Heath Batwell37341165167-18720308
558pothosfero37448146180-19618308
559Kevin Kinney37944172163-1984308
560nik rnjak38039167174-19924308
561Fpuppys37441167166-20018308
562Stephen N38043161176-20018308
563One Iron 37838172168-20122308
564Jamie Eggleton36942148179-20134308
565Bald Eagle38035161184-20742308
566Ospringe Spurs37346164163-2166308
567Vadim36147131183-23036308
568Bursaspor_Tim…37735183159-26220308
569Debs36841145182-26940308
570Steven Finn 37535173167-27930308
571Liam Lackey37938162179-27932308
572Mark Leslie38041179160-2806308
573michael lewis38043135202-29644308
574Jen38040152188-30036308
575Georgia37936162181-33538308
576Christof*****38040138202-34950308
577R-J37536122217-41278308
578Björn Vidstrand37635171170-54432308
579Vygandas Jodenis36924110235-566126308
580David Kirkwood38047162171-864307
581Mihail Minkovski36847148173-8818307
582Ben Rowley37648161167-1062307
583Bryan Sandford37742167168-11714307
584Joe Chaplin37943170166-1398307
585Mark Collins36943150176-13928307
586Swaggs Stallions38038183159-14310307
587David jackson37949150180-15710307
588Rodrigo Acevedo38038179163-16114307
589Jen37143162166-16316307
590AndyPandy37138171162-16622307
591Pat M 38039176165-18514307
592loudan37435174165-19028307
593Barca 196837936169174-19230307
594ABE37946157176-19412307
595Rob Kempson36944163162-19612307
596Keith36939166164-19624307
597They call me …38030181169-20836307
598Adam McDowell 37033166171-21242307
599Chris Evans38040173167-21614307
600Graham Hargraves38038155187-24738307
601Omar Zahoor36638165163-25228307
602weebarry7537935182162-28420307
603David Cooper37939180160-28410307
604Wacharong Won…38036167177-29132307
605jef38037136207-30860307
606ben potter38028181171-38542307
607Bar38030175175-42042307
608Mark Heminway35533168154-42340307
609Vasant Srichawla37827106245-470120307
6101998jjb37130175166-53642307
611smudger37042166162-6814306
612BoomTown Klopp37044158168-7216306
613Paul Graney36747155165-8510306
614Andrew Cairns35639173144-8516306
615Joe38039169172-10220306
616sathits38048152180-10710306
617Granny Lioness37438182154-11410306
618All Leeds are…37643175158-1162306
619Mark Boyt38043169168-1248306
620Marc37940174165-13212306
621Anders Råberg38041171168-14212306
622lupamac37748154175-1458306
623Hannah the Sp…34239147156-14642306
624Avgustin Krastev36144148169-15026306
625WengerBoys38043167170-16710306
626CarlosTevez38041175164-1738306
627Pirn38037153190-17642306
628Big Willy Style37542164169-17616306
629Roarin' …35933173153-18334306
630Jonathan Allen38039169172-18420306
631Fenners38042158180-19022306
632Redwood Gunners37743167167-19810306
633Shippers36942172155-2138306
634smillingjimmyc38039167174-21722306
635Robert Jenks37639169168-22920306
636Neville Stott37243155174-23722306
637Mark Vowles37541165169-24218306
638Paul Spurway38040174166-24812306
639McWATTO36141159161-25324306
640Andrew Higginson37842164172-25716306
641stewart earp37345149179-27922306
642Joe Colmer37741163173-28020306
643Gareth Senior37649137190-28222306
644Alfie Hitchens36737157173-29638306
645Reggae Boyz36832170166-29740306
646Louise Cardno36740154173-31132306
647Harry Smyth36332162169-31148306
648Supergreens37739171167-31618306
649Harry Sheridan 37031151188-35562306
650Homsi38026170184-35858306
651Mark Schumann36329155179-46064306
652Affo38044171165-722305
653kevin37939176164-9212305
654Mojaquero36640177149-948305
655Dale Walsh38041164175-10418305
656StevieG(WM)37837180161-11514305
657Johanne Wiseman 38042155183-15024305
658Darren 37345150178-16020305
659Thomas Hardy38033178169-17128305
660Medley37738177162-17414305
661Atlanta Adrian38042165173-18114305
662wagsforever38042155183-18324305
663Lawrenson37841162175-19020305
664Geraint38042159179-19320305
665Darren Small37539166170-19622305
666Bob Ball38039174167-19714305
667taffypunk137643160173-20716305
668George Waddell38047164169-2080305
669Derek 38042167171-21012305
670Ian Reucassel35942157160-21622305
671Paul Davey38046157177-22110305
672Tottenham38044165171-2238305
673Bradley Adams38044169167-2244305
674Asif Ahmed38039168173-23420305
675Dano38039150191-23438305
676Bill D38044153183-23620305
677Natasja 37840159179-24426305
678Lyd37037164169-25330305
679Holychump38038175167-25716305
680ToSofoPaidi37942167170-25912305
681bendji38047132201-26032305
6821 James F38034159187-28244305
683Zeldas dream …37443156175-28520305
684Carol 36832173163-29036305
685Darren booth 37939166174-29022305
686Peter Weatherson36542157166-33822305
687NigelCCFC37834151193-34452305
688kev36137156168-34438305
689crazy4futbal38033154193-36052305
690Alan Smart38032173175-37136305
691Billy fred th…37936165178-39532305
692patrick38027152201-40072305
693Kealan Duignan38029168183-42150305
694$ Millsy37435152187-42948305
695Mr Cafc Fact37436161177-53936305
696VillaHawk38050152178-802304
697Chris Caple38046166168-1020304
698Philip Eckles37344162167-11210304
699Morgan Spiers34746154147-11612304
700Matthew Standing37343159171-12816304
701toffeeman38039167174-14920304
702GordonU38042168170-15010304
703Jicker38045159176-15010304
704Chris Allen35645139172-15330304
705brettnotes37944154181-15818304
706Worku36639167160-15820304
707Bunny FC37839167172-16120304
708Thean Teh36944164161-1778304
709Steve37846162170-1814304
710Billo37640174162-18510304
711Ben Daft37940172167-18712304
712ilknur38038170172-18820304
713waelmeid38046160174-1936304
714Clive Rawlings38039181160-1986304
715Graham Wood35546146163-20320304
716FidoFlops37843149186-20426304
717Roderick Fowkes38037169174-21024304
718YNWA Mick38034166180-21136304
719David Handley38042164174-21114304
720Ann Field37941175163-2126304
721allancmilan38047137196-24626304
722Steve King38046122212-24944304
723Chris Wattts38036160184-26536304
724Laura Harris37538180157-27010304
725 Adrian George36133141187-32264304
726Jim Harker38034176170-32826304
727DK37844140194-33432304
728Tony Mealin38032176172-36432304
729Daniel Garland36726144197-44482304
730bigtee37420148206-53096304
731Clive Westfield38042177161-980303
732More Jam than…38039146195-13140303
733BLUE DAZ 36145158158-13110303
734Ricky Marsh37742149186-14528303
735Tom Wall38040161179-14622303
736Pete Leeds 37143170158-1484303
737Alley 33946141152-15724303
738Martin Edwards36439166159-16720303
739Steve Jones38048153179-1716303
740John Holland 37940171168-17212303
741bill collier37641162173-17218303
742Don revie37142159170-17418303
743Steve Senogles37644159173-17412303
744susanne marples37844153181-18118303
745Mark Lawrenson37541160174-18620303
746Mick37644169163-1912303
747Cherries AFCB37638169169-19320303
748Karen 37138165168-19524303
749Colin Flecknell37039162169-19824303
750Paul Meek38041158181-19922303