2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
501Nik Atkins29737130130-9810251
502Daniel Schad30432145127-10010251
503kevin giles29628131137-10936251
504Keefus Futbol30435134135-11012251
505Slacker1430439122143-11112251
506kevin loy30233126143-11226251
507Chris Cooper30235140127-1166251
508Stephen Franklin30440115149-11616251
509Andrew Moore29636135125-1178251
510Donovan30437130137-12110251
511Bloater29833136129-12316251
512Julian Marks30333144126-1318251
513William slack29535134126-13112251
514waelmeid30439128137-1356251
515Rob Petersen29129142120-13722251
516John Burns29134117140-14132251
517Dave Klop30434137133-14712251
518James O'…29433118143-15534251
519Adrian30436131137-15712251
520Man of Kent30231146125-16112251
521Pablo*30434129141-16420251
522Neil McKnight30433132139-16620251
523Dav30327146130-17424251
524Cheg29333146114-1816251
525James Taylor29439114141-18220251
526Baz Foster29834121143-18928251
527Martin Feltham30429142133-19122251
528AndyWBA30431128145-19430251
529Rotterdam 198230426131147-19642251
530Pirovatis30438117149-20920251
531david poland30436131137-20912251
532Aaron Flanagan30132133136-21222251
533Jules30430143131-21818251
534Luke Skywalker30329144130-22720251
535MOF30427130147-22840251
536Jim Harker30430141133-22920251
537igor30427136141-23534251
538Phil30323136144-25946251
539NigelCCFC30228123151-27644251
540YHGR2982396179-29986251
541Clive Westfield30436142126-560250
542Philip Eckles30339127137-716250
543richardh30337131135-758250
544All Leeds are…30037137126-862250
545Mick Audley29732132133-9022250
546Alex Harris30437125142-9114250
547flan6729640128128-942250
548Jamie M 29939127133-986250
549Roy27636118122-10124250
550Tappy29337129127-10210250
551TB230432130142-10424250
552Alex30435137132-1068250
553Kashif Baig30436120148-10822250
554Mark Stevens30437135132-1084250
555Clive Rawlings30436140128-1142250
556Iain30434142128-1176250
557Rob30433133138-12318250
558David De Gea30132136133-12518250
559Tarun Singh30434134136-12614250
560Alex Jones29931141127-12616250
561Jamie Eggleton29334120139-12928250
562Paul Hogwood30232136134-13218250
563Wayne30435143126-1342250
564Jane ramsay28937129123-13610250
565Big Willy Style30033135132-13616250
566siholt afc29733129135-13822250
567tango30030122148-13938250
568Anthony bolton30331123149-14834250
569sulis29636124136-16018250
570Charlie Whitmore29633131132-16620250
571Bill D30435125144-16820250
572Snail29934126139-18822250
573So near so ZAHA 29635137124-1888250
574stephen crotty30429123152-20140250
575Chrisaldinho30431145128-20512250
576Bagpuss0330433135136-21116250
577Kyal Foster30429139136-21524250
578PMS Logistics30432122150-22532250
579plod city30431127146-22530250
580D Cooper30032122146-22632250
581Tom30428144132-22722250
582michael lewis30434110160-23538250
583Georgia30328134141-23632250
584Gareth Senior30339115149-23718250
585Nigel Walker30433117154-27734250
586Andrew Geake30431107166-30750250
587Dave Ambler30426136142-31536250
588bartek radzewicz30429121154-32242250
589patrick30420126158-33064250
590Paul2882193174-42194250
591premeo30419123162-44970250
592Andrew Cairns28034133113-5914249
593Lion Cub30036125139-10516249
594Bunny FC30333134136-10916249
595sam cobley30428143133-11022249
596Angie30441116147-11510249
597harry knox29832143123-12810249
598Pekko28736125126-12816249
599Pirn30431126147-13030249
600Anne30342115146-1378249
601Hack Em @ Lum…30432133139-14020249
602James Robinson29933136130-14114249
603Tomweaving30434147123-1450249
604Mick30136139126-1452249
605Ginger29233114145-15136249
606paul allam30430143131-15416249
607Lee30436135133-1566249
608davethegreat29240119133-16410249
609Strides30134135132-16712249
610Dave Stevens30032143125-17210249
611Graham30133136132-17614249
612allancmilan30440109155-18120249
613Steven James30131132138-18424249
614Ricardinho30434125145-18422249
615Nigel29829140129-18822249
616Colscab30430127147-19132249
617Graham Hargraves30431124149-19232249
618David Whitehouse30232113157-19440249
619Phil29829138131-19424249
620Kiki30329136138-20026249
621Sunny29832119147-20334249
6221 James F30428129147-21236249
623Adey Dixon29927132140-21636249
624VillaTillIDie29833132133-21818249
625Jen30435114155-22130249
626Karlos29624125147-22652249
627Terry 29429134131-22728249
628AFC MegNuts30434131139-23316249
629Alan Moat2933099164-23860249
630Zeldas dream …30134129138-24518249
631Stephen Dickson30434119151-26628249
632Phil30429112163-26950249
633Egg Chaser30327114162-31054249
634Liam Brooks30431130143-31926249
635oldmanofstorr30433124147-35226249
636Fast Eddie30425130149-36844249
637James Brent30440124140-594248
638Liam Coogan-J…29132140119-6212248
639Luc Jhugroo30433145126-844248
640Raymond Allred30335135133-938248
641John Dagless30434124146-9722248
642Jessica27637101138-10336248
643Dan Laver30434140130-1126248
644Ben Salmon28437133114-1124248
645Gavin Taylor-…30239125138-1136248
646Steve Senogles30038124138-11410248
647Ian Spitfire30436134134-1186248
648Scott Currie29437117140-12720248
649Tom Bray30435133136-13310248
650Madeleine Combes28736110141-13430248
651Ami Bovard30438118148-13816248
652kenny clark30033135132-14114248
653Craig Ewins-J…30333133137-14816248
654Magnum29729141127-15020248
655taffypunk130234130138-15516248
656dick emery fc28431129124-15526248
657Andy Harris30137121143-15516248
658Charlotte28029127124-15734248
659Wootts30339119145-16012248
660Chris Evans30432140132-16412248
661Ben Rayner30432118154-16534248
662peter cardno30430144130-16514248
663STUART MCNULTY28729129129-17032248
664john30431141132-17014248
665Les garçons d…30134130137-17316248
666gethinjones127830432126146-17626248
667Ditzy Davis29639119138-17612248
668JJBAGGIES30433133138-20716248
669Anders Thenor 30428148128-21816248
670Richard Ansell30428146130-22818248
671Sandya29533119143-24530248
672Marcus29430124140-24934248
673David Cooper30430148126-25510248
674Paul30227133142-25634248
675Firesale FC30323147133-28632248
676Andy Williamson30026118156-29352248
677Charlie "…30429135140-29426248
678Bobe30430128146-30130248
679John Dixon30327123153-35844248
680Andrzej30421125158-40660248
681Shecky30034133133-5412247
682Academy Acade…30134127140-6918247
683Chris Caple30437136131-780247
684nh30439126139-894247
685Hams29338133122-920247
686Paul Lee30437134133-972247
687Jen29536127132-9812247
688Oliver O'…29436125133-10414247
689wes30431134139-10520247
690Adal29435122137-10520247
691Swaggs Stallions30433142129-1066247
692Debbie Kemp29637124135-11212247
693bill collier30035126139-11716247
694Nail30129136136-11924247
695Harry Shrubb30435138131-1214247
696Gash30333138132-12510247
697Ron Burns30330143130-12714247
698Ben Daft30335134134-1288247
699Luke Philip 28835126127-13316247
700Pohara30436131137-1338247
701Eamon O'…28435120129-13422247
702Billo30231144127-13610247
703Paul Atkins30433140131-1388247
704SA Jag30240125137-1532247
705PompeyBlue30428133143-15430247
706Lord Humongous 30033116151-15732247
707Siva469229934135130-16410247
708Dean Pinto30425142137-17030247
709Axe30429148127-17312247
710Dutch play it…28521148116-17636247
711Lee30438131135-1792247
712Paul Sweeney29430133131-18324247
713Vadim2854198146-18726247
714ToSofoPaidi30432139133-19312247
715Adam McDowell 30426139139-19830247
716Craig Millwood30425122157-20950247
717Rob Frost30330119154-22438247
718Glen Matthews30433136135-23212247
719Steve Wall30434101169-25744247
720Homsi30421138145-28046247
721Shobolos30129148124-29812247
722Scott M29422133139-44048247
723Gary Boulton30436128140-5410246
724VillaHawk30442120142-540246
725Steve30333129141-7818246
726Mihail Minkovski29235123134-8018246
727meashamfox29435119140-8522246
728Paul Huggett29937135127-850246
729Graeme Crowther29539125131-874246
730Nick Redfearn30033139128-908246
731Bryan Sandford30432138134-9212246
732Chris Allen28439107138-9422246
733Donal30436132136-1076246
734Jay29334130129-10814246
735Paul2127633129114-11218246
736hooky29434132128-11312246
737brettnotes30438120146-11612246
738nik rnjak30430138136-11718246
739Worku30232138132-12212246
740MUFC8729435127132-12314246
741Shaun Fry30428146130-13316246
742Pete30333133137-13414246
743Steve30236134132-1374246
744Elijah29436130128-1418246
745Bootle bug30435137132-1414246
746Richard Hawes…29130126135-14430246
747WengerBoys30435133136-1448246
748Georgi30235133134-1458246
749The Chosen Wan29637131128-1464246
750Bill Stretton30430142132-14714246