2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
501Hack Em @ Lum…2302698106-8916192
502tonyhawk2232310199-9522192
503fat old man23024104102-10616192
504Mystic Meerkat23025103102-10814192
505Dr Juergen Ru…23023101106-11022192
506Emma2242579120-11038192
507David2272910197-1124192
508Tony2302799104-11512192
509GEORGE M23021109100-12220192
510kelly219279399-12718192
511Catherine Hin…2302211296-13414192
512Kiki2292210899-14418192
513Niko Nalbantov2302587118-14530192
514Toffeeman992252110995-15020192
515The Magic Genie2302694110-15520192
516Alan2292510995-1648192
517Melina22922104103-16922192
518leedsfan123026104100-17110192
519Mike Mull2292696107-19318192
520Ciaran Devlin2303090110-21212192
521Russell Cane2251694115-23250192
522Nick Farina2221882122-37856192
523Dave2292899102188191
524Simmo742273194102-124191
525Clive Westfield2302810795-190191
526Joe23025104101-2212191
527Sandra23028101101-276191
528Jicker2303095105-336191
529Tony Vicars2303192107-356191
530Stefan Wållberg2302897105-4310191
531Steve Butterw…22927100102-4710191
532Jayesh Soma2303091109-4910191
533Mick Chapman 220339097-492191
534Luc Jhugroo2302610995-524191
535Callum Markovic 2303095105-546191
536Thomas Hardy23021106103-5622191
537Rob Finnigan2302910299-582191
538Ender2302895107-5912191
539Adal2202891101-6016191
540Ben Daft2292998102-626191
541bill collier2302992109-6312191
542GordonU2302899103-658191
543Rebecca Cripps2293097102-664191
544Carmen May215259298-7124191
545richard sweat…2302996105-818191
546Keegan Carrahar 2302710895-842191
547julie2242510693-9110191
548Paul Hogwood22823104101-9118191
549Chris Graham2242511089-916191
550The Gaffer2262895103-9612191
551Richard Heald2202887105-9920191
552Maid Of Iron⚒…2282497107-10022191
553Steve2302810399-1004191
554Rob B2302590115-10426191
555Gösta23023100107-10622191
556Jeremiah Boyack209319286-1066191
557Ben Jolly2231811590-10722191
558chaffeys cham…2242990105-10914191
559Hannah the Sp…2102584101-11432191
560Varkelóni2182689103-12024191
561tango2272394110-12228191
562darren shaw2292586118-12530191
563Andy219249996-13720191
564Alfie23023104103-14218191
565Chrisaldinho2302511095-1436191
566AndyWBA2302594111-14522191
567Jim Daly23025104101-14812191
568Daniel2212588108-16728191
569Nikz 23017102111-18338191
570Wendy Smith23023102105-19120191
571Henrik Mattsson 2282582121-21134191
572Dennis G 23025104101-21312191
573Omar2152081114-25650191
574FLYING FISH2292011396-34418191
575Steve2292795107-1114190
576RIDGEHEAD2272898101-138190
577Bryan Sandford23026102102-1810190
578Carl prime2302993108-2610190
579Phil Stewart2282610498-358190
580Alex Titheridge2303096104-354190
581Firemandave2202610490-448190
582Raymond Allred22927101101-458190
583Frase2152710385-556190
584Alex McDonagh23029101100-602190
585Bunny FC2292410699-6212190
586Stephen Fallows2272892107-6214190
587nick whitlam23029101100-622190
588David De Gea22726100101-7012190
589Darren Small2272510597-7010190
590Keefus Futbol23027101102-728190
591Paul Evans2302890112-7416190
592John Richardson23025103102-7412190
593Ian Spitfire23027103100-756190
594Tim Wilson221289895-798190
595Scott Chorlton2302610698-826190
596Stephen Franklin2302890112-8416190
597WellReadBill23025103102-8812190
598Fantabulosa2252510199-9114190
599Robin210259986-10016190
600Richyboro2302810498-1032190
601peter cardno2302310998-10612190
602Hanz2213090101-10610190
603Robert23025105100-10710190
604Brian keoghan2302498108-11220190
605Jackie Benson2252698101-11214190
606Stuart Court2292795107-11414190
607Sunny2252688111-11624190
608PompeyBlue23022100108-11824190
609Barca 196823022102106-11922190
610Stevaldo23025105100-12110190
611Pablo*23024100106-12518190
612Lee2302910398-1250190
613Des Forsyth2232010895-13222190
614millwallbrian2292810299-1324190
615Mr President2192510589-13610190
616Jay Frew220309892-1432190
617Lion Pride22919105105-14828190
618Georgia22922100107-16524190
619JACK FC2302211098-16714190
620Soul 2302694110-17718190
621Billy fred th…22921105103-21222190
622Stuart Burgess2302088122-22242190
623Damien Flanagan2291799113-26840190
62423452271686125-31156190
625Donny not Roving2291975135-46058190
626Chant no 1 ! !2132887981618189
627VillaHawk2303487109-100189
628Rob Kaitano2292895106-1510189
629Andrew Davison 2282910099-322189
630Mark Fish23029100101-462189
631Graeme Crowther222319497-472189
632meashamfox2302693111-5618189
633Jamie M 2253194100-562189
634Matt Simpson2282610795-564189
635violencej196307195-5628189
636 Subhash2212410790-5710189
637Dom Stevens2292895106-5910189
638Ian White2293097102-652189
639Harry Shrubb2302710697-672189
640HelenWilkes220309793-722189
641Klippity Klopp2302796107-7412189
642waelmeid2303095105-764189
643Sarawut Jongk…23027100103-788189
644sam cobley23023106101-7814189
645Danny Wol2282310897-8012189
646Dave Burgin224279899-8010189
647Ami Bovard2302990111-8212189
648Frank2302910299-840189
649Simon Drury2302697107-8514189
650Chopppercox22826101101-9010189
651kenny clark2262699101-9112189
652Heath Batwell22925104100-9410189
653Adamski23024101105-10416189
654Dean Furman2302211197-10612189
655Pickleman19672272510498-10710189
656Ric howard23028101101-1144189
657Enzo Scarcella213269196-11420189
658paul allam2302111495-12012189
659Christopher P…2262011195-12118189
660smillingjimmyc2302598107-12216189
661bromo2253192102-1234189
662Richard Speed2302111099-12416189
663Richard D2302699105-12412189
664Cornish Steve2302410799-12610189
66512Cantona23023104103-12616189
666Link2232011786-12812189
667Sethi2302596109-12918189
668Deano Phillips2302895107-13010189
669MattG2232392108-13428189
670Ian Bosonnet2302310899-13612189
671Chris L2302885117-13920189
672Omar Zahoor2232499100-14518189
673Steve2302996105-1466189
674Malachi Powell22923104102-14716189
675Jim Harker2302210999-14814189
676Andy Hard2302485121-15532189
677Joe Walmsley2302798105-16210189
678VillaTillIDie2292210998-17014189
679Carefree2282311095-17710189
680mr m smith2292984116-19018189
681Jo Burnett23021100109-19126189
682Nigel Walker2302786117-20122189
683Phil2302386121-20534189
684bartek radzewicz2302392115-21628189
685Chris Power2302588117-21726189
686Bobe23021102107-22224189
687John Graham2301911497-28418189
688Chris Martin2301786127-35052189
689Andrey Stoychev2151988108-37444189
690OhBlessedBanter2303094106-104188
691Michael Rosen…2302410898-158188
692kevin23026102102-238188
693Mark Webman221299399-318188
694BoomTown Klopp2262795104-3512188
695Pasty United219319197-354188
696Nathan Best2212810489-550188
697Alex23026104100-616188
698Striderland2282595108-6218188
699Gary Taylor23025103102-6410188
700argoholic2302690114-6420188
701Husky nostrad…2302999102-642188
702Dean Watson2293094105-694188
703siholt afc2232989105-7012188
704nik rnjak23025101104-7112188
705andy2302311592-724188
706Alan Harvey2242610692-764188
707WengerBoys23026102102-788188
708Solomon Bayes23025105100-878188
709Matt Powell2303086114-8812188
710Jonny2272799101-888188
711Johanne Wiseman 2302599106-8814188
712Big Dog23028102100-962188
713Stephen Wells2282795106-9712188
714Ben2282797104-10510188
715Pirn2302593112-10620188
716Lawrenson2302599106-11114188
717Paul Davey2302995106-1116188
718truebluecolin2242610296-1148188
719space banjo2252610297-1148188
720Jim Stretton22924104101-11912188
721jackson5united2302597108-12216188
722The Chosen One2202690104-12220188
723Keith22922104103-12318188
724Kevin Joseph CFC2182096102-13332188
725Tim Joiner22922106101-13516188
726AKA George2302799104-1398188
727Marco2162110392-14022188
728super223023101106-14218188
729So near so ZAHA 2282610498-1426188
730Zenit St. Bob…2302789114-16918188
731Wacharong Won…23022106102-17016188
732Red Seagull2212890103-17514188
733Alastair J2232210497-17618188
734John daniels2302310998-18610188
735Paul22821101106-19024188
736Towny2262310598-19214188
737David Cooper2302211494-2008188
738Richard Seechim2202292106-21130188
739SeanHarris2281892118-21642188
740YHGR2271678133-23062188
741ABCDADDY2301587128-26756188
742Daniel Garland2291884127-26950188
743John Dixon2291997113-27034188
744F*** her in D…230299810312187
745Karen Atkin2302996105-144187
746andrew Moreton23027100103-196187
747James Brent2303093107-264187
748Bully2202610391-266187
749Athletico Numpty23028101101-322187
750Deb Hampton2302410799-408187