2015/2016 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
501Gary Hearne38035135210-51626266
502Vygandas Jodenis38019123238-64786266
503Steve Senogles38041128211-28914265
504Thomas Hardy37526159190-29128265
505prestwichred37938135206-30216265
506paul allam38031144205-30528265
507Qingnan ZHANG…34126109206-31378265
508Fletcher38040133207-32612265
509Lee Reynolds36946125198-3402265
510jefe36933130206-34736265
511dean llewellyn38035132213-34928265
512eva38039138203-35010265
513Back of the Net37435126213-35634265
514BEZZA37422115237-36484265
515John Brennan37938129212-38222265
516Melody Liu37233120219-42046265
517claire37928139212-43242265
518norfolknchance37839126213-43622265
519Stephen Button38037126217-44328265
520Rob May37829126223-51052265
521Chris Devey38032113235-53156265
522Moaty2437527116232-55568265
523Bald horse3802293265-561106265
524Red Squirrel37723118236-60578265
525Keely 38034136210-18726264
526Lewis Wood36439129196-22018264
527Bobble37244116212-26716264
528Simon38035139206-30520264
529John daniels37043129198-3056264
530Graham Southwell36133131197-31834264
531Andy37835139204-33020264
532chris bone38029115236-33262264
533Paul Kilgour36842118208-34220264
534Going for 638031139210-34432264
535keeny37542132201-3496264
536Dougie spence37934142203-37320264
537pfeetham38029159192-38418264
538Stefan Dimitrov37034134202-39328264
539Michael O…37028146196-39534264
540dhieen33135125171-40434264
541Tom Finch37534128213-40834264
542leigh37929147203-42730264
543Paul Craven37130122219-43052264
544Weelad1638027117236-44566264
545Des38025131224-45958264
546Gary Andrews38029123228-47754264
547Laura Valeri36725105237-49184264
548Your homeslice38025115240-49974264
549Grae36127154180-22328263
550gaz laine35429132193-23144263
551Dooley36436133195-25722263
552Rich Jones36438127199-25922263
553Todor36736143188-29212263
554sam cobley37938133208-30716263
555Burns' Turf38038135207-31014263
556tom allen38032139209-31228263
557Joe Stimson37439126209-31720263
558brettnotes37834147197-31814263
559Dano38034131215-33130263
560Ravi35234131187-33430263
561⚒️ Maid Of Ir…37929144206-33732263
562Darren Stoddart37034139197-34022263
563Housey For Life38040137203-3586263
564kevin kelly38031136213-35934263
565Harry Shepherd38028143209-36836263
566Steven Atherton37229136207-37540263
567stephen seers38044129207-3772263
568Simon gover38036141203-39014263
569Tom37435114225-40544263
570davethegreat37433138203-41626263
571Alan Patterson37731130216-43540263
572Aswan37232127213-44540263
573Ying.Zhang_KI…37233110229-46854263
574Amanda37229120223-47756263
575Mark Bunn…38026123231-47862263
576James D37023120227-50374263
577Matthew Cameron38026135219-50750263
578Marc38036127217-52728263
579clahea3802772281-541110263
580Medzvel37925126228-55362263
581Morgan36428107229-56672263
582andrew35445109200-23518262
583Ramón.Llul37239137196-2418262
584Charlotte Lam…37240104228-25438262
585TFabs38023153204-28240262
586Samuel Lauren…35040120190-30222262
587Laurence Jones37435141198-31116262
588Eddie Wallace37338136199-31112262
589Richard37039125206-31520262
590Smudge37237129206-34922262
591Wei Zhe38032128220-34938262
592Ia Kling37932132215-35034262
593Любомир Ботѣвъ32530114181-35158262
594Justinio37935115229-35242262
595Robert Brunton38033147200-35516262
596Jenny Booth37334120219-36240262
597John Richardson 38034140206-36720262
598Callum's…38039127214-36818262
599Sandra38037123220-36828262
600Malc38037137206-36914262
601rdempster37240124208-37518262
602Tony H.36235123204-37634262
603Nathan Ticehurst38031139210-37930262
604daniel37531145199-38324262
605QUEEN35942112205-40624262
606Strides38034134212-40926262
607Ivaylo Binev38029117234-41058262
608Michael Cronin38027125228-44756262
609Wouter Redeli…36640110216-45332262
610Mills !37940114225-48228262
611Danii Charakc…36043110207-28322261
612KEVIN HOWARD38031132217-28936261
613Ryan Houston38036125219-30728261
614Steven Pemberton36131134196-31634261
615Scott Taylor38025148207-32338261
616Paul Nishotis38032131217-32934261
617Steve37335136202-33120261
618Case Locker36532135198-33530261
6193804083257-33858261
620Duncan Frost36432139193-34326261
621parky fc.38039128213-34616261
622Ashley Jelena37928137214-34840261
623Lewis37740131206-35310261
624CARL S38035124221-35532261
625David Cooper38043130207-3602261
626evaldas37129130212-36844261
627Adam Stanborough35232129191-36936261
628Jaybo37534121220-37038261
629Edd Thomas38030137213-37034261
630Thomas Lundy38038123219-37224261
631GJ Mcghie37937140202-38410261
632Anthony Antoniou37930131218-43540261
633Andrew Davies37828115235-43962261
634Vinny38033130217-44432261
635What would Pe…3804166273-45072261
636Sam Deery37134119218-45440261
637AKA George38034125221-46734261
638Rongrin J38022123235-47772261
639deanharrison9438033110237-51152261
640crazy4futbal37925114240-62672261
641Titus Sim38029102249-66272261
642Steve lilley37734150193-2428260
643Steve Taylor38032138210-26126260
644Bazeee35837127194-26622260
64598foxes37035133202-27522260
646OFM37940130209-28710260
647Steve Robbins37934146199-29612260
648kelvin finchl…38032140208-29724260
649Pat on the Back38033147200-30514260
650The galloping…37138128205-30618260
651DAVID MILLS37540124211-31116260
652space banjo38034136210-31722260
653James F38031135214-32232260
654Ian McKay37641127208-32210260
655Rob davis38027145208-33134260
656Keith38038130212-33116260
657Stephen Dickson37943103233-34528260
658Andy Campbell35241117194-35220260
659Red Devil37833143202-37118260
660Aaron33033119178-37642260
661josh37334132207-38326260
662Mary Ho37237121214-40028260
663Brock Laurenson3804266272-42168260
664Cameron Kraft3783393252-42268260
665Happy Hammers37526128221-42354260
666Trolley Dolly 38029135216-42938260
667John Maiden38022136222-49158260
668Ian Frame38030118232-51352260
669Foxiestoat38026124230-51958260
670Richard Cole3802280278-668114260
671sulis37437132205-27016259
672Djamel38031136213-27730259
673ʎzƃnq38030141209-29128259
674meashamfox37036135199-29116259
675StevieG(WM)38036141203-29310259
676Robert Hargrave35029130191-29442259
677CallumThePred…37231138203-29728259
678Martin Bishop38031148201-30318259
679The Didsbury …37939134206-3048259
680Justin Latrace36133118210-30742259
681DJ Farmyard38029142209-31130259
682Steve Shep 37430139205-32530259
683Obijas37926153200-33028259
684Andrew38040131209-3308259
685Marcus Lewis38036139205-34012259
686Vasant Srichawla3803093257-34876259
687Jim Faithorn37638127211-35018259
688Oktay 38032143205-35220259
689Manop37626121229-35360259
690Sue Light38034139207-35618259
691Eric Lennie34434115195-36642259
692Alex Hoffman37334131208-37526259
693Colin Warren38033118229-38442259
694Martin Witney37236127209-39124259
695Toby38037116227-39332259
696Stewart Pease37931154194-40112259
697James Piper38029142209-40330259
698Adam38031136213-40730259
699Craig38033148199-40912259
700Paul Angell3704463263-44264259
701David B38029128223-46644259
702Billy blue36028105227-55670259
703SeanHarris37622115239-56578259
704Elaine35833131194-20128258
705Glenn ⚽️37235141196-27012258
706HAL 9000 expe…37140138193-2780258
707Paul O'G…38032132216-28330258
708Karl36030134196-28634258
709Daniel36137129195-29318258
710Super Spud37333139201-29420258
711alan smyth37540130205-2998258
712Shobolos37527147201-30230258
713Leg37432144198-30718258
714Darren Le Gre…38041133206-3132258
715Ricky Raver38031143206-31722258
716dasxva38033135212-32724258
717phil rippon37936142201-3288258
718Ashley Wilkinson37037131202-33216258
719sotiri & …38027137216-33640258
720The Gogs36828146194-33828258
721Inoff The Red38036132212-34318258
722AllyBallyBee35634120202-35136258
723Tom Bennett37035133202-35220258
724Crumbleholme&…38036144200-3526258
725Pauline Hughes36942116211-35516258
726Rob Whyte38028150202-35924258
727Simo 38032144204-36418258
728Clive38035135210-36518258
729Dhuny38034146200-37410258
730Stella Soe37236120216-39330258
731Paul Dunne35933127199-40432258
732George Harris37430124220-40544258
733Papa37932130217-41332258
734Bob Ball38030148202-41820258
735Risto Ponnio3743290252-42872258
736Tom 37926136217-42944258
737George Wilson37434122218-44434258
738Vivian Vyas36035115210-44738258
739Ashley Dickinson37924138217-47348258
740shah?38033121226-48838258
741Yazid Ikhwan …36432116216-50446258
742Andrzej38023109248-57680258
743Alex jennings3722084268-629114258
744Matthew37032135203-22626257
745muppet38036137207-25012257
746stangroom38040125215-26112257
747Rachel35335118200-29634257
748Ryan Davies3113192188-29972257
749Eivinas37434141199-30514257
750Paul 38037142201-3084257