2021/2022 Week 7 Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Champions1061332423
2james1052320623
3Maxine1052316623
4Elaine10343161023
5Arriva 19071034351023
6A title maker10325-91223
7The Gogs1051421622
8Wolfpack1044217622
9jamspoon104249822
10PRINCESS105144622
11CheshireCat1043318621
12George Mason103437821
13Marius Lucian103431821
14Pud10325-11021
15Gil Oved10325-41021
16Nikolay Dimitrov10325-61021
17timrees10325-61021
18Racha 10325-111021
19Donny not Roving10343-12821
20Paddy1042419620
21Gav weeks1042417620
22Al McGregor1044215420
23 M Paton1042413620
24A Read1042412620
25QUEEN1042411620
26Burwamarama103344820
27BRo1031631020
28JJBAGGIES102622820
29Teds Tossers103341820
30BHA6410316-11020
31Deniz Sancar 10334-1820
32PLAYBOY10424-2620
33Genie10334-7820
34SHED '8210244-171020
35Karen 1052323219
36Elayf1034316619
37Paul Watthey1034315619
38Big Willy Style1043315419
39Mureks1041514619
40Refbob1043312419
41Alex Wright1034311619
42Andy Coaten103439619
43Bald horse102538819
44Moaty2410235-41019
45Len $hack10181-11819
46Luke Porter10253-12819
47Gareth Williams10235-131019
48Daniel Wachter10325-13819
49Now in Champi…1033421618
50Paul Mac 1042419418
51Sweedish951318218
52Joanna May1033417618
53Darren Parker1042417418
54ANDREW GINDERS1033412618
55Andy H1024412818
56Glen Copson103169818
57Aaron103348618
58Roy Ngan103348618
59Jugger 104244418
60Ben103344618
61fraser stewart103342618
62Nikz 103341618
63Vassilis Adam…92610618
64Ollie Dickson10334-8618
65QuinnyEagle10244-10818
66Fletch’s zone…10226-121018
67Bonce10244-16818
68Daniel1050526217
69Neil Attwood1043322217
70Pensmen1043317217
71Marco 1032517617
72Siraj S H1043317217
73Kingsofleonosman1032517617
74Alice is Povi…1034315417
75regpowell1043315217
76Lynne Moodie1032513617
77Ian phillips1034311417
78DMU1032511617
79No worries 103259617
80David Chow102539617
81Julia P103259617
82Craig Hall103438417
83achrysa104337217
84Chris Allen103257617
85Lewiskcompton…103437417
86Big Eagle104335217
87bigtee102351817
88Ed Dynes-Grif…103251617
89English Agueros 10253-1617
90Mike Handley10325-1617
91Simon's …10325-1617
92YHGR10235-4817
93Chris Dixon10253-5617
94Chris Binks10235-19817
95john turner10235-19817
96teedub10235-19817
97Bobby Jones1033427416
98Chris Phillips1051424016
99the mighty ger1042423216
100David Lloyd1051420016
101Chris Lewis1040620416
102GBFC1033419416
103BIG AL H 1042419216
104Charlotte1033416416
105Max1033416416
106Cian Corry1033415416
107Michael levy1033414416
108Maverick 1033411416
109ClavellBCMI104249216
110Karen French102449616
111flixton103348416
112Slacker14102448616
113Robert Jaynes102448616
114Harry Shrubb103347416
115Karen Gaarder102446616
116Rūdis104246216
117Steve King103165616
118jack102445616
119Carlos alcobia 103345416
120northeastjohnnie103345416
121Patrick Surlis102265816
122The Maine Man103165616
123JOJOMEL102444616
124T Balendran102264816
125partytown103344416
126Ed Hall103342416
127Jamie93332416
128Roger Mayor102260816
129Yeading Massive 10226-2816
130PATRICIA10262-2416
131Tom Marsland10244-4616
132JM express train10226-7816
133crazy4futbal10226-7816
134brian10244-8616
135Simon Pieman10226-8816
136Amrish Dabydin10244-8616
137Bar10226-9816
138Wundawoman10172-10616
139Neill Aitken10244-14616
140Andrey Stoychev10244-17616
141Jan1032521415
142Chellesea FC943220015
143Mal1032520415
144Shazzle1041519215
145Papa Dowling1043318015
146Matt Vare941418215
147Paula Nutt1023517615
148Lewis Wright1032517415
149Vickie McCoy1034316215
150Brian 12051043316015
151Shane Hopper1041515215
152SophieLouise1034315215
153Adam Phillips1041514215
154Phil williams 1032514415
155Kirstie !1034312215
156Gman1023512615
157firmino932411415
158Fiolek1032511415
159GingerNinja1041510215
160denniskfc1041510215
161Ruhuz Zaman102359615
162richardh103438215
163Hilary 103438215
164Pop3Server103438215
165MarkB103258415
166Zoltan 103437215
167Trevor Philli…102537415
168Melissa102356615
169Kevin Wainwright102535415
170Jack Deery103254415
171Pauline Hughes103434215
172Imperio102533415
173Candice103253415
174Joe Leith103253415
175Ricardinho103252415
176David Cowan102531415
177Kloppenberg102351615
178Casey102350615
179Emily 10235-1615
180Te Waka Rovers10235-2615
181Chris Power10325-3415
182ADRIAN GEORGE10307-3615
183asko10253-3415
184Daniel10253-3415
185Mark H10253-4415
186Melchester Ro…10253-5415
187Stuart P10235-5615
188cowly10343-5215
189Ash10253-6415
190Sea Pigeon10235-9615
191SJ Redmond 10235-10615
192Ryan Davies10253-10415
193Bill Bryson10217-11815
194Hai Chi Winh10145-11815
195Matt Pisarski10235-11615
196 M c B u r n s10145-13815
197Sudeep10145-13815
198Marcello MAM10253-14415
199Gordonius10145-15815
200Flanders10145-17815
201Mike P10145-19815
202Roberto De Pi…10145-21815
203Eoin Slattery1042425014
204Will Toyer1033422214
205dinosao1042418014
206SKC Hotspurs1042418014
207James Rolleston1033418214
208Claire Breath…1031618414
209Dan Hames1033417214
210G. Goss1024416414
211Daniel parry1024416414
212Meg 1033416214
213Kulbir virk1042415014
214dunderheid1031615414
215cocos locos (…933314214
216Gash1033414214
217Northsiders161024414414
218argoholic1033414214
219Rob Merry1024412414
220Sue Hard1033412214
221Joshua Chorlton1024411414
222tebeer1033411214
223Gary Findley1024411414
224iSage1033411214
225Darv1033411214
226At A Medium P…1033410214
227Anthony Taylor102269614
228Dx2103169414
229OAP103349214
230Myinkyhead102449414
231Andrea102449414
232Fast Eddie103348214
233Dooley103348214
234MothershipCnnx102267614
235CharlieWBA103347214
236homerjay103347214
237Thav 103347214
238Zola United103346214
239SgeAndy103346214
240Steve Cull102445414
241Maria Mitsova103165414
242Elaine Junk103344214
243Jimmybk102444414
244Simon Gleeson103344214
245Prata Double …92434414
246Ali102443414
247Godfrey Igbin…103343214
248BoomTown Klopp102443414
249Prata Kosong 103343214
250Donald Paton103342214