2016/2017 Week 7 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1russell checkley10622231030
2broseleyuk1052311623
3Adam1034361023
4ConFerg17951317622
5Steve King104245822
6LFC forever103523822
7Dennis van Dun1052317421
8Colin Peters105237421
9Mr o104156821
10Grumpy Graham10343-7821
11Karen Williams1051414420
12david boller942314620
13b3n6781051412420
14chris p104240620
15Joel104240620
16Lasse Sand104240620
17Luke Abbott104240620
18Paul Angell104240620
19rich104240620
20This is Leena104240620
21What would Pe…104240620
22Trevor Philli…10262-11820
23Alex Chaplin1043310419
24Strides1041510619
25Michael Tobeck104339419
26Chris Thompson 104158619
27Laura P104335419
28Tottering 103435619
29Sukhcharan K.103435619
30Jolly_Ollie103434619
31Alex's A…103251819
32Dwindle103251819
33Dave10343-1619
34Acidbacksplash10343-3619
35jade10343-3619
36Deleted user10343-10619
37Colin Phillips1033412618
38Kay103349618
39Fat J104249418
40Elizabeth103527418
41Andy Shackleton103346618
42Darren103526418
43Robbie Mazzeo104425218
44Ibrahim Hussam103524418
45A Midnight Ra…104244418
46CHELSEA Forever!104423218
47Sam the Swede103520418
48Chelseablue10424-1418
49Joshua 10334-2618
50Andy Harris10334-3618
51carson1110262-5618
52Ted Striker10244-13818
53Mike Bold1043315217
54Coys4e1043313217
55Declan Burke1041512417
56Case Locker1043310217
57phil copson1034310417
58kevin "c…104337217
59Buttercup Boys104336217
60Gareth Veal921661017
611998jjb103436417
62PAUL HURRAN104335217
63Mitch Light93425417
64Kirstie !103434417
65Lee104154417
66us_red93424417
67Darren Sharkey1021731017
68Martin Long103433417
69Eireann Kelly104331217
70Joseph rooney 102350817
71Mussie10235-4817
72Tom10325-4617
73David Morley10325-7617
74SeanHarris10253-8617
75Weelad1610235-8817
76Paul King933315416
77ceri parker1042412216
78 A Vorm welcome1033410416
79sam trego1042410216
80Boom!103349416
81Adefemi94239216
82Paul Nishotis103348416
83Steve Nicholson104248216
84Lee Stuart Sh…104248216
85undercover jim104068416
86withdean rovers102267816
87wheresmark104246216
88paul103344416
89Ciara Shanahan94234216
9090 minutes fr…104063416
91Alan Smart103343416
92johna livings…103343416
93Mark O'N…102263816
94IwannaBeAdored93513216
95nath7002102442616
96Jack Denton104242216
97Risklover102622416
98Chirag Chugani103161616
99Sue Light10352-1216
100Avoiding a Cl…9423-1216
101Sam R10334-1416
102Huda10334-1416
103Justinio10172-1616
104Steve10262-2416
105Patrick Cole10334-4416
106XTEN1010226-5816
107Alex 10334-6416
108Shell10262-6416
109Barry Hockley10262-7416
110Orenda United10244-7616
111Mary Faulkner10262-9416
112Anders Kroon1032515415
113Deleted user1032515415
114Rob Naylor1041512215
115Sam Deery1041512215
116Andy Hard1032511415
117Paul Paynter1043310015
118flixton1034310215
119peter cardno1041510215
120Stu Wilko103439215
121Mike Spiller104159215
122Esther Brown104158215
123mikefab103257415
124Rob Welsh104337015
125Villanous Again104157215
126VAL KING101457815
127Wogandihinio102537415
128Mike Oldman103436215
129Terry Eldridge104335015
130Malcolm J.H103435215
131W2S103255415
132Leon Brown93425215
133Stephen Barry104155215
134Stevie B104335015
135Zeds104155215
136matthew puckey104154215
137andrew naude104334015
138Anders Råberg102534415
139Georgia103434215
140Kevin Ellis104154215
141JJBAGGIES102533415
142Oscar Willsher103433215
143Hardeep Singh…102173815
144Marko103432215
145Liam101632615
146Jonathan Linehan103432215
147The Calculate…103252415
148Carlos Veiga102531415
149Stanley Ultra103251415
150Jaedon Mulligan103251415
151Jon Jackson103431215
152Swiss103431215
153Chris_Raw102350615
154BladesNZ93240415
155WalkingDownTh…10415-1215
156So near so ZAHA 10343-1215
157Jordan Ritchie10325-2415
158Deleted user10163-2615
159Liam Paton10163-3615
160Deleted user9324-4415
161'A'…10235-4615
162Edwin Miles10145-5815
163Bilcao10325-5415
164terry Derbyshire10253-7415
165Kevin Myskiw9234-7615
166julie10163-11615
167YHGR10145-11815
168Arron Macey1042417014
169Hugh Hilary1022616614
170Las Ramblers 1033415214
171Deleted user1033413214
172Lee Reynolds1033412214
173DRO311042411014
174Giggs Wingers1042411014
175Ben gatt1024410414
176SackManDan1033410214
177jamiewhiffy103349214
178Nigel Le Flem103349214
179riffraf94059214
180gary103349214
181Ann Field104248014
182Hassan Nejmeh104248014
183Next Season 104248014
184TEB103348214
185Neilio103347214
186Barry McCone92257614
187Danny Porter 103346214
188Gadgey104246014
189Alex93155414
190robert Thorburn 103345214
191Joe Moodie104244014
192Jeff Le Bouti…103344214
193Paul Thomas103344214
194Craig Walker103343214
195John Vincent101363814
196Ivaylo Binev103163414
197Paul Connolly102443414
198Sandra103343214
199Andrew McCann103343214
200Tom Cannon102442414
201mortypredict102442414
202Life of Reilly 103162414
203Rahul104242014
204Harrison Stewart103342214
205jimmys95103342214
206Tina Reid103342214
207charlynab103342214
208jez bayes103341214
209alexnicholson1101361814
210Mansukh102081814
211Jane Storey93331214
212cem102081814
213bono102440414
214chappy103340214
215Tim Dalton103340214
216Jonah101360814
217Jordan 102440414
218callum103340214
219Lord Smug (Of…102440414
220Robert Brunton103340214
221Plannerthinaikos103340214
222Toffeeman99103340214
223Lou10334-1214
224Greg10334-1214
225Soccer Sucks!10334-1214
226Valentine Nhl…10334-2214
227$$ Michael Wh…10262-2214
228Neko10316-2414
229Dan Rodriguez10244-3414
230Christian Lin…10226-3614
231Ravaldo10244-3414
232weebarry7510244-3414
233Rancor_Bait10136-3814
234Swindens Socc…10334-3214
235Max clarke10334-4214
236Dan10334-4214
237R-J10226-4614
238The Greg10136-4814
239Rabi Isma 10154-6614
240James10334-6214
241Peter G10334-6214
242Aun10226-7614
243YNWA Red Men10154-7614
244Clare Mills !10244-8414
245Andrey Stoychev10172-8414
246Michelle Love…10244-8414
247Wayne10226-8614
248Deleted user10334-8214
249Barney Rübble10244-9414
250Simba10244-10414