2010/2011 Week 7 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1The Oracle1053216220
2Emma Upjohn1044215420
3Deleted user1053214220
4shawselina1044214420
5adam.cfc10352-5620
6John Evans1052313219
7Jamie Bendy1034311619
8ReD DeViLz951318218
9Steve Dunnachie1042415418
10dave king104427218
11Pauline Marshall103344618
12Ian Patrick103161818
13miss lisa smith10424-1418
14andycw10334-1618
15Gavin McAvoy1052314017
16mike1052314017
17bernard fallows1043313217
18Avril Lill1052310017
19kevin giles104336217
20Deleted user104336217
21The Chosen One104335217
22Ne Seri103614217
23Andy Shackleton103432417
24dave104332217
25mistyjaf103250617
26Chris Palmer10253-9617
27Dan Adair1042423216
28jewel.1231033418416
29Steve Oxtoby1042413216
30oladotun1035212216
31geoff morgan1044212016
32Wojtek1044212016
33Bronwen Dunstan1040611416
34Deleted user1042411216
35dcourtney11042410216
36Grimmo103529216
37delboylfc105149016
38Amjad104248216
39Da GanGsTa103527216
40rabbits ears104246216
41Mark Hodgson104244216
42maineroad104243216
43Nathan Brooks102440616
44bazza104240216
45Tony10334-2416
46BEZZA10244-3616
47Yasir10334-4416
48Dominic10244-6616
49Who am I ... ?10316-6616
50Marek10334-10416
51Jake1043321015
52Derek1034317215
534everagunner1050512015
54Marc Ryder1043311015
55Phil Stewart104339015
56SKYBLUEDEANO104158215
57bnktop103437215
58Choji103256415
59henk64115215
60Tim Duncan103434215
61Back of the Net102533415
62HeyMcFly103433215
63mateen KHAN103252415
64HOMER103432215
65Jacko104331015
66Toon R Me 104150215
67james102350615
68Julian Lynn103430215
69allancmilan10343-1215
70Alex10325-2415
71CaptnKerk10253-4415
72carpetbagger10253-12415
73Matt Alford10253-15415
74Jack Smith1033417214
75Dan Evans1033415214
76Graeme McGaw1033415214
77Jenny Tulls1033415214
78justin de Vries1033415214
79Lawrenson1033415214
80Lawro1033415214
81Mark Lawrensen1033415214
82Mark Lawrenson1033415214
83Mark Lawrenson1033415214
84leedsfan11042414014
85Allan Wild1033412214
86Alan Archer1042412014
87floobius1042412014
88markus1024411414
89Chelsea is top933311214
90pgtips103349214
91Gary Watson103168414
92SA Jag104248014
93Paul Fallows104247014
94Jack104246014
95CHELSEA Forever!103346214
96Jack Von Beeb…104246014
97Darin Halifax104245014
98jack103345214
99mustafa kamal103344214
100Andreas Wheel…104244014
101Bryan McNamara102264614
102Nino Girardi103343214
103sanchai83323214
104Louise Collins103342214
105Jim Lee103342214
106Matt Perry104242014
107thefordham102442414
108United Gunners103342214
109Colin104242014
110Adam Way104242014
111dr_snuggles104241014
112Gudge103161414
113Ash102620214
114bacon10334-1214
115simon10334-1214
116Matt10244-3414
117Phil10334-3214
118the men in blue10334-3214
119lallanasinpyj…10244-3414
120jason10262-4214
121jimmy10334-4214
122Super Spud10244-4414
123Sam Penasar10334-6214
124mick bowcock10244-7414
125Deleted user10244-8414
126leon connor10244-9414
127Steve Bentley1032517213
128James Bagnell1025312213
129homerjay1032512213
130shaks7861032510213
131andy walker104159013
132Mark Eden102538213
133ian thompson103437013
134chelle simpson102357413
135Daniel103257213
136stormjosh102537213
137casey104157013
138Alan McGuff104157013
139Mike102537213
140arthur rowe102356413
141alabsg102356413
142Gizmo104156013
143James103436013
144James Sherrin…102355413
145dcl102535213
146toontastic103435013
147Seb103254213
148Melmark93424013
149Bill Roche102354413
150Graham Riley102534213
151john maskery103434013
152robgriffith102534213
153Louis Cypher102533213
154samjrjones104153013
155steve ambrose102533213
156dave buck102353413
157Graham Tonks103253213
158stulums104153013
159Barry102532213
160neil'sbl…103252213
161phil barlow101452613
162danny barsdell103252213
163mick103252213
164Josh103431013
165solomontesfay102351413
166findronny102351413
167Matt Hearn102531213
168!Rich!102351413
169Pete Fisher103431013
170Blue is the c…102531213
171James Phillips104150013
172Julian Draper103070413
173Richard Cole102530213
174Nick102530213
175Nick Symes103430013
176Scott Race102530213
177Angus10343-1013
178dan lancaster10325-1213
179Michael Howell10253-2213
180Travis Whitmore10415-3013
181Chris10217-3613
182rascals10163-3413
183Ben Foster10253-3213
184Emma10325-3213
185lauren110325-4213
186Sean Larkin9324-4213
187David Simcox10253-5213
188Ryan Davies10217-5613
189Simeon Skey10235-5413
190kev10343-6013
191Mansukh10217-6613
192Tony10325-6213
193Bart Paredaens10253-6213
194Glenn ⚽️10253-7213
195Batten10253-8213
196Paul Keeling10145-9613
197Padmored10307-11413
198bobbins10217-12613
199Brendan10235-13413
200cem10235-13413
201Fast Eddie10235-14413
202Rob Nicoll10163-16413
203AC Mexborough1024413212
204Kay1024413212
205Oliver Parker1031611212
206sam weldon1033411012
207Ozlurker1033411012
208Graham Heginb…1033410012
209Cricks Picks1024410212
210koun1022610412
211Matt Hughes1033410012
212Dale Morris103169212
213Espionage103349012
214Ricky Gill103349012
215Jade Of Roma103349012
216Daniel Mills103348012
217Waheed Shirzay103348012
218Alastair Brown102448212
219Lana103348012
220Ian Walker103348012
221Ted103347012
222gavinfillary103347012
223niki103347012
224ONION103347012
225richard black…102267412
226David Cooper102447212
227wengers magic…103166212
228bob104066012
229Caroline102445212
230Coach102445212
231Paul Flin102445212
232Paul mclaren103345012
233Jim Faithorn104065012
234barry meek103345012
235Jonathan Maiden103345012
236wolfman10102445212
237John Parker102444212
238kerry self103344012
239Deleted user103344012
240Thomas Edward…103344012
241Martin Sharman102444212
242Ben Forbes102443212
243LIVERPOOLski103163212
244simon cracknell103343012
245ABBEY SPURS103343012
246Miles King103343012
247lucy way103163212
248James Cunneen103342012
249Giggs Wingers103162212
250Berni Davids103341012