2009/2010 Week 15 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1George1044218218
2batster1042414418
3adegrove1035213418
4Jeremy1035210418
5Dave Cooper1033410618
6asko1044210218
7Paul Charlesw…1043314217
8Michael Romijn10253-11617
9Zappa1035222216
10gethinjones12781035217216
11John Maiden1040616416
12tevagills1042414216
13Absolutely Fa…1042413216
14RichZeppo1035211216
15KING1026210416
16Anyone lend m…104249216
17DARREN103348416
18Derek103523216
19MARK KNOWLES102621416
20george wilson103340416
21geoff10352-1216
22QUEEN10262-5416
23Gary B1034316215
24Tekkers Utd1032511415
25clinton6980103437215
26broseleyuk103437215
27John103256415
28Anand Sethi103435215
29JudasRedknapp103434215
30SIR BIG BALLS103434215
31Dug103433215
32Tracey Seaman102532415
33TAT2103430215
34Darren London10253-3415
35Al Powell10253-6415
36davyboy1042414014
37clerks1042413014
38Paul Rought1033413214
39Oh1033412214
40Kevin John La…1033411214
41Evo1024410414
42Ritchie1035210014
43Parsley &…103529014
44Rob103529014
45denbo64103349214
46Renato da Sil…103347214
47Blocka33103346214
48Stephen103346214
49plamen5rov92436414
50Steve102446414
51Glenn ⚽️103524014
52Harry Shepherd102623214
53Rob Naylor104243014
54Malcolm103343214
55Bletchley Park103342214
56Daniel Sim102622214
57paul baddeley102622214
58johnnybgood103521014
59ashmo103340214
60JEFF HAMPTON102620214
61Rushi Punjani10244-1414
62Graham10334-1214
63Ridgehead Rovers10244-1414
64Andy Thompson10172-2414
65bobbyman10334-2214
66Lisa Hogden10244-4414
67Sweet transve…10244-6414
68Scott Taylor10172-6414
69Bonce10154-7614
70Ross Allatt10172-7414
71shane10244-9414
72Mark Crow10244-9414
73Jamie Morris10244-9414
74Nick Hampshire10244-10414
75bobbins10154-12614
76Steph Millard10172-13414
77Andrew Swift1034322013
78mullbill1025317213
79Matt King1034314013
80stephen roper1025314213
81Jeff1025312213
82John London1025311213
83eggy1025311213
84Stephan Kunz1025311213
85"DDB"1025310213
86sherif1032510213
87fred payne1034310013
88jtasat103259213
89Alebander102539213
90The Magpie103438013
91Rory Harris103438013
92The Honest Man103437013
93Ben Clarke102536213
94Steve Slater103256213
95bones1964102536213
96Matt Doyle103436013
97Simon Taylor103436013
98kdarior103436013
99stuart clark102535213
100The Hobbit101635413
101dave haffenden102535213
102solomontesfay103254213
103stewart103254213
104celphill104154013
105ChrisByrne103434013
106leesking102534213
107PJ101633413
108Harrys Heroes103253213
109SA Blues102352413
110Burnley down103251213
111Michael35102531213
112niki102531213
113Karl-Yngve Lund101630413
114c103250213
115Hogans Heroes102530213
116Brian Mullin102530213
117yRus10253-2213
118Chris Thorley10253-2213
119Ross_Corkell10253-2213
120shero10253-3213
121Hugh Hilary10163-3413
122cybernaut10253-3213
123alexnicholson110145-5613
124Kate10163-5413
125teo4a10253-6213
126Charan10163-8413
127Rob E10163-10413
128Validation Blues10235-11413
129shappy10145-12613
130Annabelle10145-21613
131Ross Baynham1031619212
132Pete Timms1033417012
133Tony Thompson1024414212
134martin ward1024414212
135Ray Phillips1015414412
136TKZS ORIAHOVO1024414212
137Dogfox1024412212
138pittabaz1024412212
139zimboob1024412212
140maloko501031612212
141Steve Piper1033412012
142Bill1033411012
143Toon091024411212
144Domino1033411012
145lesley-anne1015410412
146Adam's t…1024410212
147Colin1033410012
148Denise Lovick102449212
149Mark Forsyth102449212
150pekays102449212
151Simon Magson102449212
152David Blick102449212
153Tara Bentley103349012
154TERRY HILTON102448212
155Jamie Bendy102448212
156bevicadarn102628012
157robgriffith102628012
158Alan Gilzean103347012
159Jilly102447212
160Gudge103347012
161CarlWHU67103347012
162Ian Chua103167212
163Julie102447212
164The Red Flame102446212
165james brookes101545412
166roger102625012
167Neil Douglass102444212
168Julie Self102444212
169KEN ASHUN102444212
170Roger Armstrong102443212
171Barkero103163212
172Kevers103343012
173andy walker103342012
174Djamel102442212
175Jim Hope101542412
176Martin Pearson103342012
177Matthew Millward103342012
178Radoslaw102442212
179Left Back in …102442212
180bionicmanc102441212
181Juvliv Yugosl…101541412
182Johnpaul Mica…101541412
183joshua kelleher103340012
184Mickeyh87102440212
185Neil Szedler101720212
186mrs1984102440212
187david thompson102440212
188Charlieyon10136-1612
189Kayson al Kippax10154-2412
190lewisjones10244-2212
191dnelsy110334-2012
192HorrendousHarry10244-2212
193Jonathan Maiden10244-2212
194Matthew South…10262-2012
195Amanda10244-3212
196Dan Adair10226-3412
197Anthony Derby…10172-3212
198Forget the Cl…10244-3212
199Alan Foster10244-4212
200Rob10334-4012
201arthur rowe10154-5412
202Enda The World10172-5212
203Stuart Gray&#…10172-5212
204VAL KING10226-6412
205Anand Ghogar10244-6212
2062 Weeks in Ba…10244-6212
207Matt Day10244-6212
208Paul Flynn10154-7412
209Rickzzzz10226-7412
210Cian10244-7212
211Tottering 10244-9212
212Derek Farrell10244-9212
213SaltySalt10154-11412
214Flanders10226-11412
215rich10154-12412
216Colneman10154-12412
217Grady Town10082-16412
218baldrick10154-16412
219Jai Sachdev10082-20412
220dave buck10136-24612
221Jon Gardner1032521011
222Simon Johnson1032515011
223tuna the king…1032515011
224Dean Girling1025313011
225jimmy blue1025313011
226Chris1025313011
227CURVANORD1016312211
228Starting Level1032512011
229Lee Milner1025312011
230steve1023511211
231Muhd Ameen1032511011
232Luke75801023511211
233Skid Marx1016310211
234Mike103259011
235LuvTgirls101639211
236Dave Humphreys92349211
237bacon102539011
238farte102539011
239Tom102538011
240Helen102358211
241Matt103258011
242Megged103258011
243Karen102357211
244paul anderson103257011
245elliot brown101637211
246David J Smith102537011
247matt102356211
248bnktop103256011
249sam wilson102355211
250Trevor103255011