2018/2019 Week 15 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1accygrinders1054127423
2Stevaldo1062230222
3Roger Power1044221622
4Wayne parish1036116621
5kevin loy104335621
6Bayern Bru1044215420
7Moustache United1052331219
8jim wagstaff1052327219
9More Jam than…1043323419
10Simon Drury1045117219
11Gösta1043316419
12Jack S1052316219
13David Whitehouse1034313619
14Toby103439619
15venne103438619
16Lisa Ray1042426418
17The Oracle1051426218
18iwalker61044217218
19Jack Watt1044215218
20John Paul Lamb1044213218
21Osmanli Tokadi103528418
22Cam1052330017
23Dave1052330017
24jonjo1041529417
25RedBlood1043324217
26Simeon Asenov1052323017
27Sage171052323017
28Ged Maxwell1043321217
29Ryan Edwards1052320017
30brettnotes1043319217
31pedrocelt1034318417
32Alex Hilton1043316217
33argoholic1043316217
34Tony H.1043315217
35Steve Senogles1043314217
36Johan Alatalo1034313417
37Lynne Lambert1034313417
38Ricardinho1043311217
39Paul Kruce1034311417
40Colin Flecknell103436417
41Toon R Me 104336217
42D I N G O N E…104334217
43Deleted user104333217
44Pedro10271-6417
45Burton Arms10253-10617
46Adrian Ford1051425016
47Colin Peters1035223216
48Stephen Cox£££1051423016
49chaos31042422216
50Little George…1035221216
51Pat Kennedy1042421216
52Pirovatis1051418016
53Chris l1044218016
54Scott Taylor1033416416
55Tim Menees1035216216
56Capt Pat1044216016
57Carl Harris1051415016
58Chris Talacre1042415216
59Mihail Minkovski1033415416
60Andrew Harwood1026214416
61Spider1033414416
62Madu Nwagbo1044212016
63Malcolm Garrett1033412416
64Trevor Davis1033411416
65Cheg1035211216
66@BoundaryBlues1035210216
67HalloAli103349416
68Andy Franklin103529216
69Joel Roskin104248216
70Flighty103348416
71Matt Vare102627416
72ChicaT102626416
73Tonyusa103525216
74Ian Kelly103523216
75Vikings103161616
76Dewi102440616
77Al Powell103520216
78Benjy Riehl10244-4616
79Doyks1050531015
80JoJoCatz1034329215
81Karen Atkin1043325015
82GARY LEECH1043324015
83Johnny1025324415
84余市町 自己保存パーティー1043324015
85Huwy1032522415
86James Brent1043322015
87Paul Sweeney1034321215
88..... .1 Trish 1034319215
89Roderick Fowkes1043319015
90Strides1043318015
91Red Seagull1043318015
92Seb Rowe1043317015
93Barrie Chambe…1043317015
94Jackg591934215215
95Nick Symes1043315015
96chris261034315215
97Jagdhund von …1043314015
98Ditzy Davis1043314015
99sandy sandford1025314415
100Pino1043313015
101castle41043312015
102Howell United1025312415
103ILIYA 1043312015
104Davide1043312015
105ADMINISTRATOR1034311215
106Cmonuspurs1043311015
107john swan1034311215
108Pirn1041511215
109STUART1034311215
110GeorgieT1043310015
111Baros 102539415
112urchman102538415
113Angela Kane103436215
114LOK lemur103436215
115Bursaspor_Tim…102535415
116⚒️ Maid Of Ir…103434215
117Kirkby Klopite103434215
118László Gyulai103434215
119MacNelis Invi…103433215
120crackers1102533415
121fraser stewart103433215
122Helen Athletic103433215
123Vaggos Arkouda103432215
124Grotbags103431215
125Gurdeep Singh103431215
126WengerBoys103431215
127jef103430215
128Harry Boyle10253-1415
129Dorvack10343-1215
130Jerry Stangroom10271-1215
131Mike Handley10343-3215
132daleshears1042428014
133Shane Kenny1042427014
134Dougie Anderson1042421014
135Lion Cub1042420014
136violencej1042420014
137Oktay 1042420014
138John631220414
139Anderson1026219214
140Ray Pyemont 1017219414
141Mark talacre1042419014
142TKZS ORIAHOVO1033418214
143Hicksy1042418014
144Stretford Ender631218414
145robert stanton1024417414
146Graeme Turnbull 1035217014
147Ricky Marsh1033416214
148Deleted user1042416014
149Vadim1033416214
150selgaeehtpu1035216014
151Callum Mckechnie1042415014
152Mark P.1042415014
153Chris631215414
154Sallydippyduck1042413014
155Simmo741035213014
156HelenWilkes1035212014
157Mutley1033412214
158dr_pies1033412214
159susanne marples1042411014
160Chris Spearing 1035211014
161Lallanas in P…1033411214
162Grandad Bailey1033410214
163kelvin finchl…1035210014
164John Waller103529014
165Woodley Blue101729414
166Charlotte Lam…103349214
167Garry Curtis103528014
168Van Gogo102268614
169Ian Seong103347214
170Bernie Mac103527014
171DV82XL103527014
172Mothernature102446414
173Kevin Kinney103526014
174Andrew Geake103345214
175Constantinos103345214
176andrew hudson103525014
177Roy Nicholson102445414
178Our conor102444414
179Benteke103524014
180Faye101723414
181Hardy103343214
182OkyeameLinsky102443414
183Steve102623214
184Ben Simcox103342214
185Kavita Jani103342214
186Tip-tap Nathan103342214
187Hristo Ivanchev102262614
188james102622214
189Adrian102621214
190Jules102620214
191patrick103340214
192Anders Thenor 10352-1014
193igor10262-1214
194Joe10334-2214
195Boomaz10244-3414
196Joan and Sandie10262-3214
197Babakoto 10172-4414
198Jamie10262-5214
199ajg_xiv10262-10214
200Stuart Burgess10172-14414
201ivan shawyer1041523013
202Chris Close1034323013
203conor1041522013
204Duncan ross1041521013
205Steve Jones1034320013
206KNVB1034320013
207Peter1041520013
208Biffs Barmsto…1034319013
209Steve1032519213
210David Morley1025317213
211Toni McDonald1034317013
212Paul Taggart1034316013
213cocos locos (…1034316013
214Margaritov BG1034316013
215Chris1041515013
216John Milne1034315013
217#UTB- Boro1034315013
218Carl prime1034315013
219vakhos1034315013
220orewhite1025314213
221Striderland1041514013
222Olaf Outloud1034314013
223Dom Stevens1034313013
224Mitul1034313013
225Mazza101034313013
226Paul S1025313213
227Jimthesuit1034313013
228Soccerman1034313013
229Mark Vowles1034312013
230Mary1034312013
231The Boss1034312013
232mptopcat1034312013
233Weelad161023511413
234Dylan G1034311013
235JO WISEMAN1025311213
236Kuff dam 1034311013
237Matt Rawlinson1034311013
238Graham Wright1034311013
239Deleted user1034311013
240Dad1025311213
241Kowski1034310013
242Gary1034310013
243scott shepherd1034310013
244Trevor Philli…1032510213
245Coys4e1034310013
246homerjay1034310013
247Simon Bell1023510413
248Matt Powell103259213
249RedPan103439013
250Bald Eagle102539213