2012/2013 Week 34 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1COMSTAD FC1053210422
2Marcus104428420
3johnnybgood1032514819
4Deleted user1043311419
5chris lewis1044218218
6Nick peebles1042413418
7Super Tazza1035211418
8ONION1033411618
9Gwladys Stree…105143218
10steve tarney10352-3418
11james davies1052316017
12Alice103257617
13Colin Phillips103615217
14karl scott1040617416
15Sandrusia1033415416
16Gunner1971033411416
17George Kowalik1033410416
18G Holliday104247216
19Amanda104247216
20Robert Sargent102626416
21mac103525216
22John Paterson104243216
23richardh1043316015
24The Chosen One1032514415
25Steve1043313015
26William Croome1043312015
27Ian Cooper1034310215
28terry powell102539415
29Justinio103438215
30Mr Bonus103076615
31Darren Le Gre…103436215
32stanimir.1974102354615
33Deleted user10343-1215
34roger10343-3215
35Bear10253-8415
36Haralds1042419014
37rob may1033416214
38Ross Dyke1042415014
39Johanne Wiseman 1033415214
40Ricky Marsh1033414214
41Steve Forster1024410414
42allan fern102449414
43Burak 102448414
44David Hughes104248014
45steven burdon103345214
46Emre102444414
47Southern_Shan…103344214
48Glyn Davies102443414
49rocket88103340214
50Makinde Olamide102440414
51Stuart10244-1414
52OLLY10334-3214
53Phil Smith10244-3414
54Lucky Pierre10226-4614
55Phil Henry10244-4414
56Mike1041520013
57Craig Chatt1025318213
58brian1032516213
59Luc Jhugroo1034313013
60glyn james1025312213
61David Cooper1041512013
62Nigel Maltby1032511213
63nigel1023510413
64Vikesh Solanki1030710413
65manufan1041510013
66dr_pies1034310013
67Aidan Shearer102539213
68leo faulkner103259213
69mortypredict104158013
70Ben104158013
71rascals104158013
72AL ED102357413
73Red Seagull103436013
74Kevin103435013
75The ICEMAN 103435013
76Wesley Marsh103435013
77Rob Plowman102354413
78Andreas102352413
79kevin mitchell102532213
80Matthew Brown103432013
81aleksandr102352413
82Alan102351413
83pablo michel102531213
84T's Nut&…10253-1213
85Eva10235-1413
86joris slegers10163-2413
87Jos asan10343-3013
88Ivan10325-3213
89Pride of the …10253-3213
90Steak Bake10163-4413
91Nick Vincent10235-6413
92daniel10235-7413
93Deleted user10217-8613
94Mishmash10253-9213
95Dimitar Barbutov10163-9413
96Pauline Marshall10217-9613
97steve beer1033417012
98Darren Golding1033417012
99Bill Storey1033416012
100BladesNZ1024414212
101It can't…1033413012
102Natalie Thomas1024413212
103wayne clarke1033413012
104Georgi1033412012
105kevin mcginty1033412012
106Roger Armstrong1024412212
107john driskell1024411212
108Jon1033411012
109stoian1024410212
110Deleted user1022610412
111The Berserker!102449212
112Stephen Davidson102449212
113Ianto103348012
114floobius103347012
115Luke Bowles103167212
116Controlled Magic103347012
117s gregory103347012
118Geoff Topley103346012
119Mark Stickley102266412
120GYOKOV103346012
121Superklopp103346012
122sinite23103346012
123Deleted user102445212
124J Ling102444212
125Wilders Wizards103344012
126Billy Dainton102444212
127Hugh Williams102444212
128Stewart Fairhead103344012
129Bilberry Hamm…103344012
130Olly102444212
131enda mac102624012
132RedFusion103164212
133Jimmy103163212
134James Barlow103343012
135BoomTown Klopp103342012
136Charlotte Lam…102442212
137The Gaffer103342012
138Tom 102442212
139Deleted user102622012
140Tony Vicars103341012
141Edd Thomas102260412
142Neal102620012
143Adam Riley103340012
144russell patton101720212
145Bloater102440212
146Ivaylo Binev102440212
147Jez103340012
148Daniel Schad10244-1212
149Debs10226-1412
150Jules10244-1212
151alan miles10226-1412
152FC ROOKIE10334-2012
153we are not ve…10172-2212
154Gary Pearson10334-2012
155Tim Denning10244-2212
156Dawn Evans10262-3012
157martin sutton10334-3012
158Gary10334-4012
159Ex Current Ch…10154-6412
160Liam10334-6012
161Chris Edmonds10244-7212
162DUCHESS10244-9212
163the moody gooner10244-9212
164Lee Togwell10154-10412
165Kealan Duignan10154-11412
166Steve Oxtoby1032513011
167Joan and Sandie1032512011
168IAN MEAD1025312011
169Friends1032512011
170Deleted user1016311211
171jimmys951032510011
172Alan Carmichael103259011
173angela loosmore102179411
174Steve Harris102359211
175Bob Eveling102359211
176brettnotes103258011
177Spursexile103258011
178chris102357211
179cybernaut102357211
180Peter Rowland102357211
181Tim Howlett103257011
182stanislav sei…101637211
183Barkero103257011
184Nick Morrissey102536011
185Mr o102356211
186Dynamo Dicko102355211
187jimmywoods102355211
188Mark Newark102354211
189GRAHAM LONGMAN102354211
190Helen Fuller102354211
191tony lawler103254011
192weenie102354211
193Flanders101454411
194Giggs Wingers102354211
195Rubbish FC 103253011
196nick103253011
197Fleeto102353211
198Moyatic103253011
199Deleted user103253011
200lukester103253011
201Mark101453411
202Pat Whitehall102533011
203Darren Busby102353211
204Scott Taylor103252011
205Peter Phipps102532011
206steve gibbs103252011
207CARL C102352211
208Tony M101452411
209warwick101632211
210Deleted user103252011
211keith ferson103251011
212Starfleet Aca…103251011
213Paul Brammer102531011
214Gilberto Almeida102351211
215Stephen Banfield102351211
216Pat103250011
217Steven Evans102170411
218Richard Bright102350211
219Sarfraz Jaffer103250011
220Ben Brougham102530011
221Deleted user103250011
222A.BRYAN102530011
223Lee Shaw102350211
224Paul Hardy102530011
225goiko10163-1211
226Ian Walker10253-1011
227'playboy…10325-1011
228jason ellis10253-1011
229Nick10235-1211
230Madu Nwagbo10235-1211
231Daniel Mills10235-2211
232Deleted user10163-2211
233TKZS ORIAHOVO10163-2211
234Colin Stewart10163-3211
235Howsy10145-3411
236Phuket Phil10253-3011
237Maggie10145-4411
238Billy10145-5411
239Kenny Locke10163-5211
240back of the net10145-5411
241Nick Hall10253-5011
242bobbins10145-7411
243girvan10145-7411
244Mash10253-7011
245jvs187810235-7211
246jrowe1410163-8211
247nigbenton10163-8211
248Andy Wright10253-8011
249Andy Shackleton10145-9411
250Teds Tossers10145-9411