2012/2013 Week 21 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1alan 1042416822
2Nick McEntee1043325621
3Gilberto Almeida102714821
4Mark Leckie1025301021
5TheFrenchKiss103347820
6QPR W121034318619
7Paul Cuthbert1043316419
8Richard Hindes943211419
9Las Ramblers 103251819
10HelenWilkes1033424618
11Daniel1042422418
12dukester1033417618
13Matt1024413818
14gary hudson1042411418
15Luke1033410618
16TB2103348618
17mark103528418
18Matt Ford102445818
19Verne103345618
20Blu Doran103524418
21broseleyuk103344618
22Kathy Walker102440818
23PATRICIA10334-1618
24Nick Richards1023518817
25Blue Maz1025312617
26Stuart Howard1032512617
27craig1041511417
28PompeyBlue1043311217
29Daniel Pender…1034310417
30ROCP1034310417
31Steve Bentley104159417
32jack103438417
33Jonny O'…102538617
34Chris Cooper103435417
35KATE WELLER103254617
36Stuart Malcolm102534617
37Kristina102353817
38Alex Killeen10235-8817
39Deleted user1033418416
40carllfc1033416416
41foxy2k71033416416
42Whaddock1042411216
43Keith Stephens1033411416
44FC Zlak Zabbath1024410616
45David I103347416
46chelle simpson102447616
47Baz + Haz103342416
48dave gill10244-3616
49ross10244-5616
50Ivaylo Binev10226-14816
51Jon Everitt1034320215
52johng1034320215
53schumi21041514215
54Alan Skinner1023513615
55anthony1032512415
56James Preston1032512415
57michael Day971041511215
58lindseyanne381032510415
59David Sultman1032510415
60Jonathan Thor…102539415
61Chris Hogg102538415
62sam trego103076615
63Ivaylo Angelov101636615
64julie93425215
65PRINCESS103434215
66Mehmet 103253415
67minniehaha103432215
68hayley103251415
69Rushi Punjani103251415
70Sameer Khan102351615
71john103430215
72dean10235-2615
73Deleted user10253-3415
74ilknur10163-3615
75mysticjimmy10253-3415
76Claire Howe10253-4415
77rabbits ears10163-6615
78Mark Stickley10163-7615
79Tony Vicars10253-8415
80enes10163-8615
81The Greg10217-11815
82Sean Cattley10163-12615
83keith (Jose) …1042429014
84Laheney-Clark1015423614
85Daniel Warren933319214
86Coachparty1042417014
87keeperofthecats1042416014
88alun jones1033415214
89mustafa kamal1042415014
90villapaul1024415414
91Deleted user1042413014
92Vale 1024411414
93kevin giles1024410414
94Helen Libby102449414
95Dennis Daniel…102449414
96Bedders103349214
97Ender102449414
98HAMMERADE102448414
99Russ Lewin103348214
100Steve Jones102448414
101Dave Cooper102448414
102nemiol102448414
103stoian102447414
104Sir Yob AhBun102265614
105asko102445414
106Lorraine Pursey102445414
107Rh2boy 102444414
108smithlad07103344214
109Simon102263614
110The master102443414
111MICK JONES102443414
112plamen5rov103343214
113Debbie Fidler103342214
114Jules102442414
115Mike Edwards103342214
116Steven Miller102261614
117Clare Ash101541614
118Thomas Kemp102441414
119NIGEL HORN101540614
120John102440414
121Tim Ryder102440414
122'A'…10226-1614
123Liz Killeen10154-1614
124Susan Hall10334-1214
125nevia10226-2614
126Katie Killeen10154-4614
127Ian Pope10154-4614
128Ciara Shanahan10244-5414
129Mishmash10226-7614
130TIA YNWA10154-9614
131CHRISTOPHER10208-10814
132Harry10226-13614
133lasot2010136-13814
134Redvoice941428013
135SIR BIG BALLS1032524213
136Steve Oxtoby923414413
137Len Shackleton1032513213
138Darrol Teahan923412413
139markhoy1023512413
140Notti1032511213
141Graham Robinson1032510213
142Djamel1023510413
143Sumir102359413
144Fleeto102359413
145Michael O…102358413
146Josiah K102357413
147Neil Harkins102355413
148Jenny Booth92525213
149Joey Monday92344413
150Warren Jacobs101634413
151Stephen Flynn92344413
152mark102353413
153Robbie Angell102353413
154Mark O'N…103253213
155Haydn Porritt102353413
156spiderman102353413
157Steve Jones102533213
158bobbins101632413
159aleksandr101451613
160nikita101451613
161Holly Harling102530213
162mark howard102530213
163wendy10235-2413
164swsnds10163-3413
165Tim Howard�…10145-3613
166stewart10235-4413
167Chris Lowther10235-6413
168Levent10145-6613
169Grant Bulbrook10217-7613
170NEIL RIMMER10163-7413
171sbrown710235-8413
172Matt Vincent10217-9613
173Ricardinho10145-10613
174BobWeston10127-11813
175Martin Green10127-13813
176Aaron Presbury10145-15613
177Legally Blonde1033423012
178Green Fingers1015418412
179KING1024418212
180Toby Tayler1033417012
181Graeme Johnstone1033417012
182Mark McLean1033417012
183simon1033416012
184Zola1022615412
185David Fox1024415212
186Kyle1033415012
187" Achill…1033414012
188wayne gillard1033414012
189Mama1024413212
190Raymond1024412212
191james upjohn1033412012
192Ryan McLaughlin1033412012
193Simeon Howlett1033412012
194Rastes1033412012
195Eddie Wallace1024411212
196stephen riley1031610212
197Jamie loud1015410412
198John Chester1033410012
199Deleted user1033410012
200charlynab102269412
2012-1103348012
202James watkinson103348012
203Andy Rhoades103348012
204Ritchie Menzies103348012
205Steve noble102448212
206Chris Kewley102447212
207Henry102447212
208alexk89103346012
209gethinjones1278101546412
210Packer101546412
211sean103346012
212Rickzzzz102266412
213Alan93336012
214Stephen Clements103345012
215Apothecary Villa102264412
216Alice101544412
217Oliver Wright102264412
218Tony H.92253412
219Simo 102443212
220toyota102443212
221LORD102442212
222VAL KING101542412
223Benj Howlett102442212
224BTeamReserves101361612
225datone102441212
226Geraint102441212
227ivaylo102441212
228John Allen102441212
229Lee barney102441212
230SackManDan102441212
231Shannyb102441212
232ray123101540412
233Amanda102440212
234millwallbrian102440212
235steve beer102440212
236Julian Draper10154-1412
237paul b10154-1412
238crissa10244-2212
239Fergus Shaw10334-2012
240Rebekah Davies10226-2412
241Lumbardh10154-2412
242Spursexile10244-2212
243Leothealion9243-2212
244andrew hyde10244-2212
245Christopher M…10244-2212
246Kealan Duignan10154-3412
247NSlat10154-3412
248NEIL JOHNSON10154-3412
249bernard fallows10244-4212
250AL ED10154-4412