2022/2023 Week 1 Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Nicky noo noo1042419620
2WestHamMom103345820
3Austen glazier1032513819
4Paul Mclauchlan1033422618
5Red army 1044217218
6Heather Mason 1035214418
7Hecticpsycho1035213418
8david1033412618
9GoodgeR104426218
10Plaza Player1022651018
11Ben Wright102624618
12alan sanderson 103523418
13Kev Vare10226-61018
14Paul Willetts10262-6618
15LUCKY10244-9818
16The Chapatis10244-13818
17Derrick Brummell1034322417
18Don Docker1034318417
19Mustafa zahari1034318417
20Will1034312417
21Ryan H103438417
22Sandra102538617
23Bob Taylor103438417
24Jackson Manor…102536617
25sue mcdermott103436417
26G holliday103433417
27dick emery fc102710417
28JR NYC10235-6817
29sbrown71024419616
30llama1231042417216
31Anthony Antoniou1042416216
32Lawrence1033415416
33Steven1033413416
34Stoketwat1042411216
35Alex Wright1033410416
36Cornish R1033410416
37markus103348416
38James Burns 102448616
39James F103348416
40Lyd103345416
41Pablo564103343416
42Eagleslayer103343416
43Sydney Mbhele 103340416
44Ben103520216
45Vale Port10244-2616
46Kassiopi 69ers9243-2616
47DogBall10244-4616
48Alan Moat1032520415
49Lewis Towler1032518415
50Mark Paddock1043317015
51Lukee121041515215
52Nathan1043315015
53Vlad1034313215
54Thomas Hardy1025312415
55kerry mcfall1025311415
56Dave Dazzlers1034311215
57Hey Zeus1032511415
58Ollie Hewitt1034311215
59Sue Hard1043310015
60GazBda104338015
61Richard Thomas 102357615
62Stewart Fairhead101637615
63Joel104336015
64Aussie Hopefuls102535415
65bobby 60102535415
66daniel102535415
67Bobby Jones92344615
68Richard Hawes…92524415
69Steve Moggridge103434215
70Bills Memoria…102173815
71Chopper Harris101633615
72Yourenotsingi…102531415
73Gary Routledge103430215
745 x Champion10217-2815
75Alastair Head…10163-2615
76ivaylo10253-3415
77Patrick Dicks10163-5615
78Scott Taylor10253-8415
79Huwy10163-9615
80Jamie arnold10163-16615
81Carlos alcobia 1026218214
82ThePsychicHorse1026218214
83Jude1042417014
84Sean Miller1033416214
85ClavellBCMI924316414
86Sethi1033415214
87Ben H1033414214
88Hugh Miller1033414214
89Kearnsy1042413014
90Phil1024412414
91Steve Keefe1042412014
92Bar1024412414
93See Chuckie See1031611414
94Kathy1042411014
95Stephan Kunz1024411414
96Danny Gooda1033410214
97eoin1042410014
98Jim Hughes1024410414
99Chrissy H102449414
100Matty102449414
101Daniel C102448414
102Lord 'pi…102448414
103John Paul Lamb102447414
104Stuart ingram102446414
105Marco 103166414
106tom mcalindin103346214
107Bilberry Hamm…102445414
108Siraj102445414
109 Andy I102444414
110Gavin Beale103344214
111vakhos102444414
112Graham102443414
113John Fagan 103343214
114Edd Thomas92433414
115Louisa Suff92252614
116Bob Mulford101542614
117Shaun Fairhurst102442414
118English Agueros 103161414
119Trev Roach102441414
120Kylie Campbel…102441414
121Julian Harvey92430414
122Stortford Pele10172-1414
123Edwin Miles10334-1214
124Olly10244-2414
125Fraser B10244-2414
126Greek or Norse.10136-3814
127Nicholas oxley10244-3414
128Redxzy10244-3414
129MOF10226-4614
130RafScout10244-4414
131Claire Breath…10316-4414
132Christian Car…10172-5414
133Luke Khodadoust10154-5614
134Paul Wood10244-6414
135Chrisbsmum10172-6414
136robbie10244-6414
137Rob Brennan10136-8814
138Jason Sharp10244-10414
139Aaroncasey 1034319013
140Steve Dean914418613
141M33RDY1032515213
142Craggy Island…1025314213
143Thomas Payne1034314013
144James Procter1023513413
145John Hazard1016313413
146GC832313213
147andy colgan1032512213
148Harry1034312013
149Deleted user1034311013
150Tartan & …932411213
151Dave1023511413
152Akshay Kariman1032510213
153Keith102359413
154Stuart Pearce103439013
155JoJoCatz102538213
156Liam Friel103438013
157Simon Fowler93428013
158Gavin North102357413
159Heisenberg102357413
160Enzo101637413
161Martin Newham102537213
162DARRYL RILEY102356413
163JimmyKeelo102356413
164Jay Robinson103436013
165G. Goss101455613
166Iain102355413
167Bobs Hammers103435013
168Stephen Smyth103435013
169The Boys Done…102535213
170SKC Hotspurs92525213
171Deleted user92344413
172Martyn Austin103254213
173Richard Flower101454613
174Chris Elliott103434013
175John Graham102533213
176Jon Maskell103433013
177Tony Dorey103253213
178Sam Giggle102533213
179Jim102352413
180Akshay Behere102352413
181Emma Hardy102532213
182paul Ritchie102352413
183Cliff thrussell103432013
184Prata Double …103252213
185Matt Powell103432013
186Steve Johnstone102351413
187Zack101631413
188Alisonrutherford102351413
189Steve Jones102350413
190Kyran Ruddock 102350413
191Buchansclass102530213
192chris bone10163-2413
193Declan Moloney 10343-2013
194Iron Awesome !!10163-2413
195Joshua10253-2213
196Andy Astle10091-3413
197Cian Corry10343-3013
198HalloBunce10235-3413
199Ross Straughan10235-3413
200Elodie.G10145-3613
201Daniel Jones10325-3213
202Arthur King10235-4413
203George Jones10235-4413
204Ashley10343-4013
205Charlie Gill10145-5613
206Mark Sapsford 10163-5413
207Sam10235-5413
208Jamie10253-5213
209Eric Hilmersson10163-6413
210Martin Bishop10253-6213
211Nigel Cardwell10163-7413
212Ryan10235-7413
213Aiden10235-7413
214Martin Davie 10235-8413
215leigh10145-10613
216John Gorman10145-14613
217Ridwan Alam10163-14413
218Dan Speed10163-18413
219Mike Fletcher10163-18413
220Bobe933327012
221Nigel Walker1033423012
222Ed Dynes-Grif…1033418012
223Aidan1024416212
224Joel1033416012
225Christian Rhodes1024416212
226brian1022615412
227Tottenham1033415012
228Murderwood1033414012
229Daniel Coveney922514412
230Imperio831414212
231Toby lambert1022613412
232amanda pizzey1033413012
233Cheg1033413012
234aonghas mcintosh924312212
235paul Russell1024412212
236Mohammed Ali1024411212
237David Castle1033411012
238matt1033410012
239Paul Smyth1024410212
240Simon1017210212
241jimmy mu(fc)um1033410012
242Matt Gilmour1033410012
243phil rippon1033410012
244Clare Mills #1033410012
245Teddy Bears103349012
246Dirty Rotter103349012
247Gary103349012
248Watts the score101549412
249Shazzle102449212
250Andy Tang103348012