2018/2019 Week 4 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Robert Green1053223826
2Natalie Ritchie1045111623
3niknaknockynoo103522822
4Charles10352-4822
5Steve Churchley1043316621
6Paul Kraft1043315621
7Andy103438821
80' Steve1025341021
9Gray103430821
10Matt N1025301021
11Sian Lowe1026216820
12Emma1033415820
13cruizing1033414820
14Magnum1035212620
15keila1042412620
16Hannah the Sp…1033411820
17Mr o1033410820
18Romanista104249620
19Roy103349820
20Paul10262-1820
21Lucy Espinosa…1041516619
22Toon R Me 1043316419
23Charlotte Lam…1034315619
24Aaron1043313419
25tango1027113619
26James1043310419
27Burkey1043310419
28Daniel Rybicki103435619
29susanne marples104152619
30All in one ma…10343-2619
31Tiago1042417418
32Jassada1035217418
33Mary Wyse1033414618
34Turbo Taylor1035213418
35Tim Wilson1035212418
36Kibria Ahmed1035212418
37Neil Stevens1033412618
38Dano1033410618
39Joachim104249418
40Charlotte103348618
41Jen104246418
42Fred 04103343618
43Tom Miller103523418
44Gashi Chings103343618
45Jenny O10352-1418
46Scott Fulton10262-2618
47if only9243-5818
48Jo Schopper10334-6618
49Luke Black1034321417
50Birky1034320417
51ilknur1034318417
52Thomas Madigan1034315417
53Martyn Finn 1025313617
54Richard Heald1034313417
55Rua1025312617
56Special Agent…1041511417
57Reading United1043311217
58Johnnie1041510417
59Hardeep Singh…1021781017
60Harry103438417
61Lee Shaw103437417
62Joe103435417
63Kirsty Russell103435417
64gelni103255617
65BoomTown Klopp103434417
66Cunning103434417
67A.J.Romsey103434417
68Blakeney103433417
69Adams P103431417
70Larry Katz102530617
71Rachel Quinlan103430417
72Joe102530617
73tonyhawk10181-1617
74Tony Mealin10343-2417
75Carlos silva 9234-3817
76Des Forsyth10343-5417
77Bonce10235-5817
78NostraDaveUs10235-8817
79Jason1033421416
80Sunny1024417616
81Benvinido 1033416416
82Amine Taibi1033412416
83Anne H1033412416
84Moro Kostov1033411416
85Eldo 621033410416
86fat old man1033410416
87Adam Stephens1033410416
88Penelope pitstop1033410416
89Chris Banford1033410416
90Paul103349416
91elizabeth thomas103349416
92The Boys Done…103348416
930h the lagwag…102448616
94Dave Lane102268816
95Jimmy103528216
96KJ103348416
97Malc Coombes103347416
98ABCD103347416
99undercover jim103347416
100Sam Hobbs103346416
101Caroline McGr…103346416
102Martyn Ahmet102445616
103Alan Shirley103345416
104$Aad Walker103345416
105swfox103344416
106David Palmer103344416
107Arthur Fisher101721616
108Seamus10262-2416
109Ian Munro10262-4416
110Basil Flush 10172-9616
111Dimitris Kara…10172-13616
112Paul Hogwood1032521415
113mdu1034318215
114AQMP1025317415
115Georgi1034316215
116Hytyk1032516415
117Living Morganism1032515415
118Jordan McLarty1034312215
119shane jeeana923411615
120Rob1025311415
121swsnds1034311215
122Neville Stott1043310015
123Smurfette102359615
124Pervin Sivana…102539415
125Helmi104159215
126Jessie102359615
127Paka103439215
128Deleted user103439215
129Joshua Newall102538415
130George Dodsworth102538415
131george cotzias102537415
132James103437215
133Roger Power101636615
134The Boss102536415
135Martin Burwood103435215
136Ricardinho103255415
137Samuel103254415
138Mamamia102534415
139Sunny103254415
140Socrates Geor…102533415
141AndyWBA103253415
142Rebecca Cripps104333015
143Rachel103433215
144B Gallagher102352615
145Jordan Ritchie103252415
146Fantabulosa102532415
147The Greg102172815
148Adrian102532415
149Elaine 102532415
150Woollies1102531415
151Sauron104331015
152Luke103430215
153Rob Lancaster103250415
154Charlie Whitmore101630615
155Red Devils FC102530415
156Tom Morgan 10253-1415
157Hughie 10253-2415
158Dave Griffiths10253-2415
159Grace Cox10163-2615
160Merrick Chivers10253-2415
161Becki Harrison10235-2615
162Bilberry Hamm…10325-2415
163Finlay Kellett 10253-3415
164Grumpy Graham10235-3615
165Bobby Jones10163-3615
166Nikz 10235-4615
167Sue Light10253-4415
168Rosie10235-5615
169Whiskers McFancy10253-7415
170Steve10253-8415
171Judith 10253-8415
172Toby10253-9415
173James Hawker 10163-10615
174Strides10253-10415
175It's com…10163-13615
176Kev Vare10145-14815
177Emma Sinnott1024418414
178Stuart1042418014
179W451M1026216214
180Anze1042416014
181Wendy Ball1033415214
182Rob Naylor1042414014
183Hans Sander1024414414
184Andy C1024413414
185David Whitehouse1024413414
186Deleted user1024412414
187Krzysiek1022612614
188McWootts1042412014
189Sethi1024411414
190Chloe Young1033411214
191Mandy Biltcliffe1017210414
192Campo's …1042410014
193kevin giles101549614
194Viral Patel103349214
195Huw104249014
196Mark jackson101729414
197Man utd102269614
198CreweGuy101548614
199Josh West102447414
200Leon101727414
201Shazz102627214
202nick whitlam103347214
203 A A AAAAAB…103346214
204Charlie102446414
205Chris103346214
206David Selby102446414
207Josh May102446414
208Deleted user102446414
209DARRYL RILEY102446414
210Kevin Joseph CFC102446414
211Casey102445414
212⚒️ Maid Of Ir…103345214
213Zola United102445414
214Pratheep101545614
215Dan Chambers102443414
216Chris Allen103343214
217insider9 103162414
218Yordan103162414
219Lewis O'…101721414
220Amanda Mattsson103341214
221Marcus102440414
222Muhammad Asim102440414
223Deleted user102440414
224Greg clarke101540614
225Gemma10262-1214
226Ben10244-1414
227Jason10154-1614
228Marjorie Kearns10334-1214
229Stephanie Powell10244-1414
230Boryana 10244-1414
231Morgan10244-1414
232andrew rolph10244-2414
233Modestas Vasi…10154-2614
234Chris Mabiza10244-2414
235gary10244-2414
236Georgia10172-3414
237mawh10136-3814
238Young boys Bob10244-3414
239Brian O Driscoll10172-4414
240Chris Kemp10244-4414
241Keith allen10244-4414
242Greek or Norse.10136-4814
243Jonathan Brilus10262-4214
244MWF1710154-5614
245Bill D10244-5414
246alan 10244-6414
247Sam Deery10172-7414
248Brian Stevenson10244-7414
249ABCDADDY10226-8614
250Michael10244-8414