2018/2019 Week 25 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1John Evans114619624
2Kevin Aitken115331624
3Jack O'K…1154213423
4Stuart Brown114526623
5Mick Audley1035211822
6frank114438622
7Austin Nicholson115337422
8Sandya1154216221
9stephen crotty1143415621
10Russell Cane1141613821
11+Kirstie 1136212621
12katsi113629621
13Geordie Mark 114345621
14Adam Holder114521421
15Valeri Haymanov11434-4621
16Light Margas11344-9821
17Malcolm Green…1142515620
18Damian1144313420
19jonnyrae1144310420
20nh115339220
21Deleted user114618220
22SmogOnOuseburn113715420
23Dave Ambler113531620
24Silverback go…11353-1620
25Svetoslav Chimev11317-21020
26mike smith11263-10820
27Happy Hammers11263-14820
28millwallbrian1143419419
29Chris Williamson1143415419
30Eintracht Bob…1136215419
31David Kirkwood1152414219
32Colin Peters1152413219
33Pirn1136212419
34Rob B1143411419
35sam trego1145211219
36Tsakalaki1134410619
37Beeb 114529219
38Morgan Spiers114348419
39Martin Mullen114345419
40One Iron 113625419
41Mohammed Shehata114525219
42Colin Paynter113624419
43Mark McLaughlin113441619
44Debs113440619
45Scott Taylor113440619
46Craig Thompson 11434-2419
47Lee Stanley11362-4419
48Yazid Ikhwan …11344-5619
49brian11272-5619
50Mike P11272-6619
510h the lagwag…11254-11819
52bartosz rardz…11344-11619
53Mehmet 11326-13819
54Gunners are g…1126310618
55Robin1135310418
56MickRadar113538418
57Wires114437218
58nemiol114257418
59Super Frank L…113536418
60Katie Gillin113175818
61Pete114435218
62Fishclat113534418
63Jack Duffy113534418
64Supergreens113534418
65chris bone112813418
66Aaron113532418
67Sami Bayoumi113532418
68Cavey113532418
69John McDermott113532418
70Pase Mase114431218
71Rachel113531418
72Greg113530418
73sandy sandford114430218
74Michael113530418
75Jenny O11353-1418
76NigelCCFC11353-3418
77Flanders111353-4418
78Jen11353-4418
79Jason Mclellan11353-5418
80Anwar Ibrahim11263-13618
81NostraDaveUs11263-14618
82Nathan1034317417
83Debbie Kemp1134416417
84Jordan Mcculloch1143415217
85Hugh Miller1134414417
86Pedro Rei1134413417
87Malchester un…1145211017
88Shaun Fry1127210417
89Paul Frill113628217
90David Quinlan113628217
91Chopper112547617
92The Maine Man113447417
93Johanne Wiseman 113446417
94Alley 113626217
95Umesh112725417
96Toby Bellamy112725417
97Mansour City114344217
98Ron Burns113624217
99Carlos silva 112544617
100On my Ederson113443417
101Andy Williamson112543617
102Spursexile113443417
103stewart earp114343217
104 andpea112723417
105Juvliv Yugosl…113442417
106Des112542617
107Dorvack112722417
108Joe crawford113621217
109Affo113621217
110Marksmen113620217
111Jim Sheridan11344-1417
112Loveult 11254-1617
113matthew c11254-1617
114pishtico pish…11182-4617
115Kojak11362-4217
116Brendan11272-4417
117kev11254-5617
118mmc318i11254-5617
119Jeremiah Boyack11272-5417
120Bonce11236-6817
121Lala 10271-8417
122Nick Farina11254-11617
123Kealan Duignan11344-11417
124Digger11254-13617
125vakhos11254-16617
126Steve Everitt1142514216
127Pat Dunne1142510216
128Daniel Donnelly113359416
129Baz Foster112638416
130andrew113538216
131broseleyuk113538216
132iwalker6112638416
133Mark Martin113537216
134Bobe113357416
135Jamie113536216
136Macca's …112636416
137Jester_BigG114436016
138Benjy Riehl114256216
139Rotterdam 1982112635416
140Petrus Grimbe…114255216
141Joe Chaplin114435016
142John The Flute114255216
143matthew barber114435016
144David Simcox113535216
145Damiano Casella114434016
146Kevin watson103524216
147Dad113533216
148Kalpesh Rupar…112633416
149Valentine Nhl…112632416
150Crumbleholme&…112632416
151Wonky Wisemans114432016
152Jamie Eggleton103342416
153Mitko112632416
154Jason Harris 113531216
155Mad Jack111731616
156Thomas112631416
157Kasia Viggor113531216
158Pedro112631416
159Chest Puppy103521216
160Gurdeep Singh113530216
161Tugboat102620416
162Alex Scott112630416
163David Handley113530216
164Paul Wright112630416
165Scrapbook114250216
166Zeldas dream …113530216
167Darkharry11335-1416
168Dave Moss11353-2216
169Ben Baker11263-2416
170Tam-er11317-3616
171robert stanton11191-3416
172Lyd11263-3416
173Steven Clark11353-4216
174Rich Wilson11353-4216
175Samdeesh Kath…11263-5416
176Rob Naylor11353-5216
177John Evans11263-5416
178RAL Madrid11263-5416
179dade11227-6816
180余市町 自己保存パーティー11353-6216
181Björn Vidstrand11353-6216
182MOF11335-7416
183weebarry7511263-10416
184SHED '8211227-11816
185Omar11245-11616
186Dean11227-12816
187Foxy11245-13616
188Ginger11245-17616
189JP1134416215
190Martyn Austin1134412215
191Joe Schweibinz 1134411215
192Abel1134410215
193petermac1143410015
194DK113449215
195toffeeman112728215
196ReD DeViLz113448215
197Andrew Wilks113448215
198Bluenosekev113447215
199Alex114347015
200Mark Stevens112547415
201Scott113446215
202Affe Bruxx113446215
203Championeeeeeeee113626015
204Paul Hogan 113445215
205Daniel Farmer113444215
206เสือลวง (real…114344015
207Christian Rhodes113624015
208Drew Edgar113444215
209hooky112724215
210David Hughes114163215
211Darin Halifax113443215
212Ryan Davies112543415
213Niko Nalbantov112543415
214tom allen112542415
215paul113442215
216Deadly Ledley112722215
217Blakeney113622015
218David Chow114341015
219Mark Scholfield112541415
220leon connor103431215
221Red Seagull112721215
222Steve112721215
223Whiskers McFancy113441215
224Flanders112360615
225Tonto113440215
226Sue Sluce114340015
227Thean Teh112720215
228Gareth Ensor113440215
229Joe Moodie112540415
230John Child112540415
231Jon Stephens112540415
232Risklover112720215
233Damo112540415
234Deleted user11326-1415
235Axe11272-1215
236Ben Simcox11254-1415
237Matt Giggle11344-3215
238Christian11344-3215
239Mark Tyler11344-3215
240nath700211254-4415
241crazy4futbal11254-4415
242Gary11344-4215
243Paul Garland11254-4415
244No worries 11236-5615
245Chill Zone 7211344-5215
246John Dagless11344-6215
247Les garçons d…11254-6415
248michael lewis11344-6215
249John Fagan 11344-7215
250kostakis_kor11254-7415