2021/2022 Week 15 Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Toon R Me 1054122625
2David Kirkwood1063133223
3Henrik Mattsson 1052323623
4Paul1045111623
5Ian McKay10352-14822
6Dooley1045120421
7Whose the dad…10343-8821
8Kitcat1044214420
9Colin Flecknell1035213620
10Paula Hilltout104427420
11Alex104422420
12John daniels104421420
13hylton segall102620820
14Sean Jones *103700420
15richard cole10352-3620
16Warren Partridge1052321219
17Heather1043318419
18neil mellows1043315419
19Go City!1036114419
20Karen1036114419
21chewytapeworm1043314419
22Stephen Crowe1052312219
23Phil Tweddell1045111219
24Brewtool104519219
25Real MadRic103438619
26Paul Connolly104338419
27Gary Firkin104517219
28Patrick McAviney104337419
29Anthony Willi…103616419
30Andrew Edge103615419
31DuffmanCan88103614419
32Boryana 9432-1419
33FLYING FISH10433-5419
34Jamie Katz10253-7819
35Rob Hayman1044223218
36Darren Frampton1044222218
37Cliff thrussell1044221218
38The Magpie1044220218
39Salah-hu Ackbar1053219018
40Hilary 1044218218
41Andy Franklin1044217218
42Road Bowler1035217418
43Rietveld1044216218
44Hammer Head1044215218
45Nikki Ross942315418
46Martin Witney1044215218
47Believe!1033411618
48 A A AAAAAB…1044210218
49beechams104428218
50Firestar103347618
51Abhi_Argento103524418
52@morN103520418
53Octoberjones10244-2818
54sergey10352-2418
55Yourenotsingi…10244-7818
56Doorz10334-7618
57Matt Wadden10334-8618
58zebest10262-9618
59Fletch’s zone…10244-10818
60BRo10244-15818
61Alan Taylor1034317417
62Paul Conti1043317217
63Eddie Mcdermott1043314217
64chris bone1043314217
65Malcolm Day1043314217
66Vladimir Mink…1027114417
67Johnnie B Good1043313217
68Ashley Yarger1034312417
69James F1043312217
70Scott Chorley1034312417
71Scott Taylor1034311417
72Pat O Connor1041510417
73Shrey765103439417
74Reub104339217
75Ben104338217
76Stephen104338217
77GBFC103436417
78Paul Paynter93425417
79T Balendran103432417
80Kevin G102532617
81Lars 103430417
82Aron103430417
83allancmilan104330217
84premeo10343-6417
85James Turley10253-7617
86My Tea Reds10271-8417
87A title maker10253-9617
88Genie10253-11617
89Marco 1035223216
90David Bennett1042422216
91Vince Williams 1042421216
92Martin Suther…944116016
93Alisonrutherford1035213216
94Tom Hirst-Amos1035213216
95Jason Sharp1044213016
96John the fogz 1044213016
97Keith Fraser1042413216
98mark mccarthy1044211016
99kevin giles1042411216
100Warren Jacobs1035211216
101Jordan Henderson1033410416
102Lewis Austin102449616
103thecelt6793518216
104Peter Whiteside103527216
105JOJOMEL103347416
106Julia P104247216
107Dave Mac103347416
108Bernie 93517216
109Keith Lovelock103526216
110ShamilScouser 102625416
111Rob Welsh103345416
112Slev102625416
113LUCKY104243216
114Paul Boyle103523216
115Choji103341416
116Alex10334-1416
117Buchansclass10352-2216
118Matt Clark10334-8416
119Robin10334-8416
120Hai Chi Winh10262-9416
121Jon Stephens10244-11616
122Alan C De Soweto10244-12616
123ASSNIL10244-12616
124Ben10244-12616
125Ciaran Devlin10244-12616
126Anna Stevens10244-12616
127smudger1043325015
128Pino1043324015
129Ash1041522215
130Jimbo 1043321015
131D'Arcy D1034321215
132Kevin Wainwright1043320015
133Aussie Roy1043319015
134Russell Hodgk…1034319215
135swfox1043319015
136Eastenders1043319015
137Phil the Exci…1043318015
138Ken Bailey943218015
139Christian Car…1034317215
140Steve Haigh ll 1034317215
141Mark Turner1043317015
142The Flosster1034316215
143Lee Clifton1034316215
144SEYMOUR THOMPSON1034316215
145Dave1043316015
146Balmain Blue …934216215
147Paul Russell1043316015
148jason brummy …1034315215
149Jason McLuckie 1043315015
150PFC Liz1034315215
151Garrett L Cam…1043315015
152Jamie Campany1034315215
153Matthew Wright1043315015
154scottmorr11043315015
155Owobi 1 Kenobi1025314415
156Mark Paddock1034314215
157Parsley &…1034314215
158Clattypats 1034313215
159Rajan1034313215
160Hughes the Da…1043313015
161Peter Punyer1034313215
162Rhyno 1025313415
163plamen5rov1032513415
164Craig Depper1034312215
165Dav1016312615
166Henry Fiford1043312015
167Robert Cowlishaw1034312215
168Peter1034311215
169Dingo741043311015
170Gate171043311015
171Shane Faulkner1034311215
172spawnygit1034311215
173Mattatron1034311215
174DelBoy1034311215
175Andy Wignall1034310215
176Gary Swinburn1034310215
177jonjo1043310015
178Phil1043310015
179Ian Patterson 1043310015
180Lee styler1027110215
181Oktay 934210215
182Ali Esad103439215
183Alex McDonagh104338015
184James Taylor103438215
185Ged Maxwell103437215
186John McCann102536415
187Rachel103256415
188Derek David Lock103436215
189FmttmBB103436215
190Frank Bell104336015
191Refbob103436215
192Nick Matthews 102535415
193Dennis G 103435215
194Joe Bartram103254415
195Lawro's …103434215
196Tom 103434215
197Chopper103434215
198Iftikharul Islam103433215
199Sarawut Jongk…102713215
200hotspurz103433215
201David Blackbeard103432215
202Enis103432215
203Alex103431215
204Lee G103431215
205FrozenOJ102530415
206Brent Shapiro10253-1415
207Justin Credible!10163-1615
208omw10271-1215
209Shane 10253-1415
210Mark B10343-1215
211Bilal Topia10325-5415
212Rajiv Cahaneea10253-5415
213Boleyn Boys 10343-5215
214Robert Meikle10343-7215
215Gashimoto10325-7415
216conor10235-8615
2171998jjb10235-9615
218Steve10325-10415
219Yenerbahçe10325-11415
220Bill D10163-17615
221234510163-18615
222Chilly1042423014
223Keith Wright-…1042420014
224Omagh Town FC1042420014
225Legend Of Mythos1033419214
226Chris Spearing 1042418014
227Tommytoptrump1033418214
228peter morse1042418014
229AA Geoffrey 1033417214
230Greg Chandler1033417214
231Ian White1033415214
232imavillan1033415214
233Michael Elliott1035214014
234Ross Anderson1042413014
235Conte - Hopefuls1035213014
236Peter1040613214
237regpowell1033413214
238Wasting my time933313214
239Linda1042412014
240Jonah1024412414
241Matt Powell1042411014
242Baggietrousers1024411414
243Waheed Shirzay1024411414
244Karl hartney1035211014
245krzysztof1033410214
246Dom1033410214
247Dx21033410214
248Dragon Demon933310214
249Lynne mallon1033410214
250Dirty Rotter1033410214