August 2018 Non-League Table

Loading data Loading data
PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Hywel Lovgreen30913821646
2Pino30912940443
3To Catch a Pr…30914724041
4Phil Saunders30813915441
5Tony Glenn308121034440
6La Pistons308121030440
7Andrew Cairns30715829440
8Alan - Schuma…30715825440
9Cornish Steve30715815440
10Coffeemaker306141012840
11Ben30713108640
12Adrian Boier30813934239
13Rob309101131239
14Donovan301091130039
15truebluecolin30813923239
16Chris Roberts30813919239
17Kirsty Saunders30813912239
18Thekeitasuccess 2971488439
19Kempo3061596639
20Eric Robinson29911942038
21Tomweaving30814825038
22Richard Jones30715814238
23IT Maak3061686438
24Elodie.G304161001038
25OhBlessedBanter30813944037
26Titi30891331437
27FrozenOJ307121129437
28Sallydippyduck30714929237
29Darren 308111129237
30Alex Taylor3041798837
31Exiled3061777237
32Charlie Richi…3061776237
33Rip Tarsol30811113237
34Jack D'Arcy307131042236
35Christopher M…308101236236
36Steven Vaughan30616828236
37Popeye306141026436
38Robert307131025236
39Andy Collicott306141024436
40kevin307111219436
41Granny Lioness307131017236
42Joe Schweibinz 306141016436
43Saudi Mike308101215236
44TonyMacaroni7930616812236
45Raymond Allred30416109836
46Tom3041888636
47Luvnay30713107236
48Onemanteam306168-4236
49Scott doe 29615835235
50Rob Finnigan307121135235
51mike tozer30891334235
52Colin Cole30714930035
53Trev Roach30615929235
54Numpty30714925035
55Ciko Thomas308111125035
56Tony Wye306111323635
57Darren Frampton30615920235
58Jeff30516919435
59Shantesh Varde30714915035
60Richard Dyer30417914635
61Hałas306131113435
62Pauline Kenward30615913235
63Notakalou307121112235
64Ross Garcia307121112235
65Nirvan30516912435
66Tom Lowe30617712035
67Rog307121111235
68beth29514109635
69Clarey A30514118635
70Benny Cake30712116235
71Dingdong30613115435
72Mo Khan3051693435
73Dave Smith3061591235
74Barry Carter30710131435
75Carefree305187-2235
76F*** her in D…308101255034
77Andy shaw30519636034
78Ethan Shide307131026034
79Simon munday28515824434
80Reilly S306141023234
81Jake306141022234
82Pepe Le Pew305131221634
83Mark Tyler307111221234
84Iain307131021034
85Adam Dolby297111120234
86Jonny Thompson29713919034
87Pervez Iqbal 305131216634
88Mac-Attack30616815034
89Ritish Lutchmun304161014634
90Kirpal Kandola307131013034
91kae308101212034
92Richard James306141012234
93Gus306121211434
94Shefin30616811034
95DEN307131011034
96Tom Edrich30517810234
97RetroBhoy3061688034
98Cherries AFCB30713106034
99The Pope3061685034
100Lawro's …30614104234
101Daniel Harris30515104434
102Malchester un…3061682034
103Ron Burgundy30515102434
104Nick30513121634
105Declan30612121434
106Pat M 304188-2434
107Shezaad Peerbux3061212-4434
108Mark Vowles3061410-8234
109Kennu307121148033
110Mick Audley30615944033
111On my Ederson307101337233
112Duncan Charters307101330233
113Roderick Fowkes306131130233
114Alex28615726033
115'Er in d…297121026033
116Mojaquero30615925033
117Mike Newman30615924033
118Stevie halliwell30615924033
119Pep's Li…306131121233
120John30615917033
121Colin McDonagh306131115233
122Evan McConnell30518714033
123Dom Stevens296131014233
124Sax of the be…29781413433
125smithster307121112033
126FidoFlops30712119033
127Jo Kyriakides3051879033
128Lion Cub30514119433
129Ben29613109233
130Ospringe Spurs3089139033
131Ramie103051698233
132Richyboro3061597033
133JasonHaigh30613116233
134Reidy*30712116033
135David Bennett3041975233
136hylton segall3041795433
137ManUwin30613115233
138Emma Crump30710134233
139Sunny30514114433
140Karl verrall3051694233
141Nigel Francis3041793433
142jimdel30712113033
143Bill Solomon 3061592033
144Joachim30611131433
145fat old man30613110233
146Charles Charl…3051213-1633
147Nick Redfearn304197-1233
148rajes3061311-9233
149Charlie Whitmore304179-10433
150Jane ramsay3051411-12433
151GWhiz1304179-14433
152Lukas Curik304197-14233
153Niklas Lindholm3061311-15233
154Steve Paterson306141025032
155James C30881424032
156Jilly307111224032
157Xavier Canteg…306141023032
158SETH DODOO29791322232
159Nathan Lightfoot307111222032
160Bencat28515818232
161Sweedish307111215032
162roberto307111213032
163Stephen hawes30517813032
164Steve Street305131211432
165stu mcarthur305151011232
166Jack Sutton306121210232
167Tony306141010032
168Laurent Frimat30515109232
169Tim Wilson30614109032
170Omar Zahoor29610138432
171Aashik30416108432
172Tom Collinson30515108232
173Shane newman30416108432
174Declan Moloney 30515108232
175Gavin Taylor-…30614108032
176Roberto2351178632
177Ian Reucassel30610147432
178Callum Mckechnie30614107032
179Ben Rowley30614104032
180RedDon30612123232
181Champion30711122032
182Kopper 29414112632
183Pete baker30612122232
184Alex Clarke30513121432
185Tom Bailey30612120232
186Tomek30614100032
1872day Gooner30612120232
188Des Forsyth3051510-1232
189Paul Murrin3051510-2232
190Ivan Hanney3071112-3032
191shaun jachontow3061410-3032
192Joel Roskin3051510-3232
193Ian Kelly304188-4232
194Scott Currie3051312-5432
195Callum Markovic 3061410-5032
196Ben Standen3051510-10232
197Mick Robinson3061212-11232
198Paul Hogwood293197-12432
199Cohen Reynolds 3061014-13432
200violencej2951311-13432
201Mike Tenan3061014-15432
202Benji3041412-25632
203 Enos307101347031
204Neil price306111331231
205rob smith305141131231
206Steven Robertson307101330031
207nikki306111327231
208wedgey wanderers306131127031
209Hakan305121325431
210Ian Weston30516922031
211Mawus304151121431
212Graham28514919231
213Bill Pidgley 306131118031
214Andrew Hudson305141117231
215george_ktf306131117031
216Jicker306131117031
217Simon Gilmore306131115031
218Ryan Edwards296111215231
219Jenny O304151114431
220Tony ONeill305141114231
221Scott Burnie305141114231
222Wnco mwnco306131113031
223Kristian Phil…30516912031
224Lee Peterson305141112231
225Shaherul304151111431
226David willis306111310231
227Jamie306131110031
228Brad Porter30514119231
229Mark Lawton3051699031
230Helen R30613118031
231Mark P.30613118031
232All in one ma…30710138031
233WAWAW30613118031
234TomTee30613117031
235Tick BOOM3041796231
236Disha30413135631
237Van Gogo3041795231
238Mattatron3051695031
239Graham Wood30613115031
240Jonathan Hallows30613115031
241Melissa30514114231
242Dave Klop3041794231
243Og ting29514104231
244Reid Perkins 30613114031
245The Elswickian30514113231
246DL3041793231
247Siva469230514112231
248HalloBunce29611121231
249GrayCee30514111231
250Mykola30613111031