All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Jon Stephens403839516831960-47396743542
2bobbins403123510302766-714315263261
3vakhos396237011692423-51879803259
4SHED '8240382468412951-665716723251
5nath7002403834614032289-42607203161
6Michael Romijn396430212372425-611610183161
7Bonce401330711052601-539611343160
8Jonathan Maiden402539815352092-30094063135
9Sir Barry Hig…401941216341973-47802603130
10maradona379539115091895-53984283110
11Imperio396239815102054-31954043108
12FLYING FISH395040416641882-54052283104
13Bradley Adams398647915841923-2429663087
14RamNZ401139914822130-47594063085
15brian403635314652218-45655603084
16Scrapbook401845316081957-34941123079
17Fast Eddie403635614812199-51945263075
18Derek403942615682045-25372283074
19David403931614992224-47456263073
20DelBoy400845515382015-28761583061
21Marcus400840115172090-42753403060
22Scott Taylor399539015332072-26323563059
23sbrown7403938314372219-38274683054
24John Evans400642514612120-31563083044
25R-J399434812182428-44657823044
26mysticjimmy398640514522129-34183763043
27Yeading Massive 398728213382367-56408503034
28Mehmet 402932913712329-54216743032
29Octoberjones403226913292434-53728843020
30asko396841215362020-28712363008
31andleicester394642715381981-24221883007
32Espionage403939916152025-27851883000
331998jjb398538015732032-32622782991
34Bilberry Hamm…395041915331998-28121922982
35Absolutely Fa…398439015102084-30263022982
36Ridgehead Rovers397535015852040-27123462981
37cybernaut402938617121931-26591102980
38Supergreens397442316361915-3042702975
39davethegreat394641314662067-35012702975
40gethinjones1278403836614832189-35093942975
41Ivaylo Binev403336912862378-40355822975
42Steve Jackson398444415002040-23751422974
43Grotbags402639716591970-25351222972
44Jules398439215592033-34982342969
45CarlosTevez400743916141954-2144362967
46rdempster400141515382048-32971842967
47carpetbagger396437315282063-45163182965
48John Chester400042315781999-23431162963
49The Chosen One384436414921988-28673782962
50Tottenham396141715661978-29631442961
51Toby Bellamy402040815262086-32062102960
52Trolley Dolly 401036115232126-37483522958
53Tony402934315082178-40864182955
54Glen Matthews401139916211991-33121362954
55leedsfan1402340015992024-37471542953
56thorpedo398943315571999-2246942950
57jimmys95402140815092104-30292162949
58SA Jag402342016181985-2957702948
590h the lagwag…361226310212328-505411382948
60jimmy398339415302059-33762342946
61Tim Joiner400138215972022-31112002943
62Gudge401642414912101-28951782941
63George Waddell402840016391989-32321022941
64mark howard400043815252037-27541002939
65metalwarlord400143815582005-2400662938
66$lick Nick401842015882010-3046902938
67Jonah403034516162069-33882862937
68The Greg39902609492781-643812082937
69paul anderson397141415671990-28481262935
70AdamSpurs402537615662083-32312402934
71Phil Stewart395541315991943-2282942932
72homerjay393843415541950-2163742930
73Glenn ⚽️400142315432035-24251182930
74ivaylo400730317151989-41353062930
75TKZS ORIAHOVO396938414952090-30342822929
76bones1964400339016141999-30401422926
77United Gunners390242015391943-24031262925
78!Rich!397137014772124-31973382925
79oriahovo396939614612112-34012762925
80numba1402534915702106-37033082925
81Vale Port402538814462191-33133122922
82wibbler401839116351992-24101122920
83Matt Rawlinson398643815302018-2548762920
84Chris398043415022044-26221162920
85GRAHAM DAY402537014442211-26803642918
86Steve Shep 402735515272145-30143242916
87CHELSEA Forever!403146014692102-2760662915
88leesking401338515572071-26562022914
89Karl-Yngve Lund402919319071929-62494282914
90Lazarus398624613432397-52778322913
91bigtee401219314582361-56778742911
92Las Ramblers 393539613682171-33753542910
93PLAYBOY382337914252019-36243482910
94Stuart Brown390633615382032-37133642910
95accygrinders400735716541996-28841842909
96Aardvarks ⚽ e…396337714392147-38233382908
97petio_nz401736716921958-28821142907
98super2403036315322135-33682862907
99KING396732615182123-42544102906
100robgriffith400738415162107-29802362904
101A Midnight Ra…344738912711787-42364662904
102 andpea397939214722115-31952542902
103hooky389642414901982-28301382900
104Jimthesuit402135815202143-33573062900
105MilKoNi401337113692273-35144182900
106John Maiden398429915112174-43804922900
107The Didsbury …396243115012030-25651042898
108Toby Tayler402734615382143-35943202896
109Shoogly403535015082177-38083362894
110Loveult 399732214792196-43284482893
111Rob Naylor403838215782078-32511682892
112nh400339416251984-2872842891
113johnnybgood401439315542067-30331582891
114Jordan403438016202034-28671302890
115Andrea Shackl…396934512792345-46405762890
116Andy Shackleton400734413822281-47044762890
117Ann Field402437816561990-3079962886
118Red Devil398739415812012-29501222885
119Slazz401435716242033-34121902885
120Dynamo Dicko392640615661954-21491002884
121the colonel395737014102177-36953622882
122QUEEN387936914582052-36993162881
123lasot20401829612392483-46217542881
124John Linehan399238114162195-41303202879
125Djamel399129916212071-34873602878
126mptopcat389237314402079-32793182877
127Vlad397037515462049-34672062877
128lallanasinpyj…396334313922228-37454562877
129David Cooper396740216051960-2920642875
130VillaHawk403741315592065-2235742872
131Phill Simpson400938615702053-25631442872
132julie394433715922015-30062642867
133Giggs Wingers394139814322111-29902382864
134Redwood Forest399941314542132-30541702863
135richardh402238716172018-2875842862
136archie160390034715841969-29242362861
137HelenWilkes388739515481944-31921262859
138Andy Astle399133716102044-39272382859
139lupamac385040615561888-2077842858
140elizabeth thomas400339414472162-26302282857
141Darv398939315642032-31001142857
142Gizmo388842015501918-1959462856
143Rob Sutcliffe398439115612032-28711202854
144Keith402837415602094-31951722854
145akc402334515782100-35432402853
146Ianto392136616561899-2648982852
147andrew read391336415022047-27372582852
148Steve Jones400936216012046-28611642851
149Alebander375041114911848-21521262850
150phil.389439814882008-27251682850
151Ben403129514712265-50164942850
152Matt Powell395135915282064-32852442849
153millwallbrian373741815101809-2709842848
154Robbie401537316012041-28681262846
155Affe Bruxx401336116292023-29911342846
156And the Score…397935614902133-28462862844
157bendji396938414652120-30502242841
158haggis399034015872063-40332342841
159Kayson al Kippax386922811922449-50879602836
160Bordo Mavim402736313312333-43354122832
161markus389037015491971-21471722831
162twosheds396332915182116-40803242829
163Tim Schubert390436715461991-32411802827
164Tom Bray400932515952089-36532542824
165michael396134215612058-32442362823
166Phil393837014652103-34842482823
167we are not ve…396237814242160-35702642822
168Helen Williams354443213321780-39441942822
169Sanjay Vasta36842709142500-643210982822
170Ben390637315561977-30741462821
171acbundy402534914462230-40383262819
172The Maine Man365334211462165-45936462818
173Wendy Smith378841713901981-32461762817
174Janet Arnott401234314652204-40023222816
175Parsley &…401337215722069-25031262814
176zhugeleong374142114241896-24451262813
177Tom395536914892097-31332162812
178joycey4388137013782133-37623242812
179muttley401734513332339-41714442812
180James Phillips387435314242097-35663282811
181tony402136916082044-3032942809
182Enda The World381738815421887-2270982804
183Dark Horse399240414102178-30711822804
184Kassiopi 69ers390634915562001-33742002803
185Big Willy Style391737115611985-25881282802
186Whaddock400632717191960-26931022802
187McGill391936515671987-30171402802
188PRINCESS380234014572005-39233242801
189Tim Cummins390433913482217-44264362801
190hollisutd375341914071927-26061362800
191Gareth Veal364921510892345-475610642798
192mick bowcock396632115432102-31072902796
193Lordie400335115272125-26242142794
194Blocka33402132215682131-43862602794
195Dennis Harris…393939814872054-25641122793
196rozsmith391636315312022-34381722792
197Michael Cox375634813902018-35523582792
198LORD377934114272011-35893422792
199Kearnsy378834014591989-40813122791
200Mark Heminway376030915241927-43693402791
201heapy71399734815782071-33431682790
202Pjanic at the…387630015692007-33103202789
203swsnds394435415182072-32822082788
204nako387038115551934-2643882786
205Jonathan Oldf…391934716051967-30111402786
206plamen5rov387837015022006-30241742786
207loudan388236015621960-25021402782
208AllyBallyBee374237814441920-30442042782
209stormjosh387034214902038-33312662782
210Leeds from th…394536315292053-26881622780
211John Allen384035815061976-29612002780
212David Morley394834712552346-37524842780
213Egg Chaser397929314572229-42784422778
214Chris379838512682145-30633542777
215Ditzy Davis398337614862121-33601622776
216IOW Hammer399637513162305-36523302771
217Paul Kraft371134113672003-32393802770
218alexk89394835816171973-3149782769
219Omar391628516451986-39442682768
220Darin Halifax379236415751853-2886982765
221Mediocre Athl…398836915672052-2425902764
222Matt Hearn384937115841894-2533642761
223Jan396736914102188-30682422759
224Red Star 1917400326914832251-49884682758
225ROCP399232315862083-38172002755
226NORMAN A CAIRNS375138215141855-2329942754
227jtasat367139113551925-29262262754
228Shaun397136715062098-26791462753
229allancmilan400333714742192-40882682753
230Mystic Meerkat360136013551886-28173162751
231Sean370730113822024-35314662751
232mum38399335615812056-24001002749
233Phil Barron374537315471825-2450822748
234Dave392933016121987-19721422744
235Simmo74364338314071853-27081882744
236Ricardinho395235214782122-33872082742
237john365735913561942-26543082741
238thefordham392135314872081-29121942740
239 A Vorm welcome388734513582184-32593462739
240Firestar364929711022250-33207462739
241brettnotes382635215321942-27491502738
242YNWA Red Men399132814412222-29633122737
243ajacobs398429715922095-42412502733
244chris bone390629413522260-33934942728
245leeomac380834715291932-34811582728
246McFarlane Thi…390833915362033-31761742727
247Smudger395333114832139-30832502726
248Mackem in exile382032814422050-37383002726
249Steve Dunnachie369632913552012-36583822724
250Ian Maund381333414911988-31032282721