All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Jon Stephens419241017492033-49416983677
2SHED '8241922548753063-695317363373
3vakhos411638012362500-53199903366
4bobbins410024210442814-727515603330
5Bonce416732511472695-561711883310
6Michael Romijn410531712752513-634010823308
7nath7002419235714622373-44167503283
8Jonathan Maiden416541016032152-30994123245
9brian419037215192299-47066103245
10Sir Barry Hig…417242517002047-49862683243
11FLYING FISH410442017311953-56192343225
12Bradley Adams414050316421995-2520663217
13Imperio411140815742129-33364143212
14RamNZ416541315412211-49114223202
15Octoberjones418528913742522-55399503191
16Fast Eddie419037315342283-53635363189
17Scrapbook417247016632039-36831143187
18David419333015502313-49376443184
19Scott Taylor414340515942144-27303743183
20Mehmet 418334314242416-56207243177
21Derek419343316332127-26972423174
22sbrown7419339715002296-39624823173
23Yeading Massive 413529013922453-59209063168
24R-J414636012762510-46568043160
25DelBoy416246516042093-30481603159
26mysticjimmy413841815192201-35943823155
27John Evans415043915092202-32873263152
28Marcus414940815662175-44343543144
29Espionage419341516762102-29132043125
30andleicester410044116012058-25591903114
31cybernaut418340217821999-27921223110
32Ridgehead Rovers411836716512100-27943583110
33maradona379539115091895-53984283110
34asko412142415942103-30272403106
35Bilberry Hamm…409143315932065-28932123104
361998jjb413639216422102-34482843102
37gethinjones1278419237915472266-36334183102
38Ivaylo Binev418738413472456-41695983097
39davethegreat409642915272140-36462783092
40rdempster415543016062119-34141943090
41Trolley Dolly 416437715832204-38973703084
42CarlosTevez416045316762031-2284463081
43Toby Bellamy417242315872162-33312243080
44Supergreens412343516941994-3217783077
45carpetbagger409939215732134-46303283077
46Grotbags418040717302043-26871243075
470h the lagwag…375327310682412-526311883075
48SA Jag417243616862050-3063783072
49The Chosen One399337615512066-30003883067
50Absolutely Fa…412339415752154-31823103067
51Tony418335715672259-42274283066
52George Waddell418241517072060-33081123064
53Jules413440116172116-36682443064
54$lick Nick417043316582079-31851043061
55leedsfan1417741216672098-39191563059
56Glen Matthews416541016862069-34141423058
57jimmys95417542315652187-31772223056
58The Greg41372719842882-670612583055
59oriahovo412241315232186-35362923054
60metalwarlord415545516142086-2552743053
61Jonah418035516822143-35293063053
62Tottenham409642716242045-30771463051
63Steve Jackson411145115472113-25061483048
64Glenn ⚽️415444015972117-25561303047
65Karl-Yngve Lund418320419811998-64654543047
66John Chester412843216292067-24451203045
67ivaylo415631417812061-42893223045
68AdamSpurs417839116292158-33232423044
69Gudge416443715492178-30261803040
70Lazarus413325713892487-54768803040
71paul anderson411742516302062-29901343039
72bigtee416520115272437-58679083038
73Tim Joiner413039116532086-32242103036
74mark howard414444915822113-28871063035
75bones1964415640316782075-31831483035
76TKZS ORIAHOVO412239615532173-31942923033
77!Rich!412338515322206-33703443031
78Las Ramblers 407340814132252-35943923029
79KING412133915722210-44094403029
80Phil Stewart409642516562015-2386963027
81PLAYBOY397739214792106-37613723027
82GRAHAM DAY417338215022289-27983783026
83Vale Port417739515092273-34763303024
84super2418437415962214-35453063024
85Chris412944515632121-28121243022
86Stuart Brown406034616052109-38883783021
87Steve Shep 418136715872227-31703323020
88 andpea413240915292194-32982643020
89CHELSEA Forever!418547715222186-2927663019
90numba1417935616332190-39583183019
91Matt Rawlinson412344815952080-2678783017
92homerjay405944516032011-2249783016
93John Maiden413830915772252-45195123016
94jimmy405640515582093-34222423015
95Slazz416737316942100-35161983011
96accygrinders416036517172078-30261983010
97thorpedo407343815942041-23441003008
98robgriffith415539215822181-30792503008
99leesking414939316202136-27742083007
100petio_nz417037817592033-30421143007
101mptopcat404338814992156-34693443007
102Andy Shackleton416135714402364-48564963007
103Andrea Shackl…412335513322436-48836083005
104Vlad411939016092120-35882243003
105Shoogly418836415632261-39643483003
106Loveult 415033515322283-44954663003
107nh415640816942054-3000843002
108David Cooper412142516602036-3049642999
109Red Devil414141016412090-30781282999
110MilKoNi415738314202354-36364302999
111hooky404043615502054-29051402998
112Jimthesuit416537015742221-35583142998
113Rob Naylor419139316412157-34221762996
114QUEEN403338115152137-38853382996
115Ann Field417839017242064-3231982992
116lasot20417230913002563-48037642991
117the colonel409938614582255-38573742990
118Jordan418839116802117-30331342987
119millwallbrian389143715741880-2859982983
120John Linehan413139414572280-43413442983
121Super Spud405136416462041-30282442982
122Ben418130815292344-52545282981
123johnnybgood415440416042146-31511602976
124United Gunners398642415771985-25031262975
125VillaHawk419142416222145-2395802974
126lallanasinpyj…411735314572307-39254582974
127Matt Powell410537315892143-34652642972
128richardh417240016812091-2980902971
129lupamac398642216131951-2182902969
130julie409134616612084-31382702969
131Giggs Wingers409540814902197-31352522966
132bendji412240115272194-32002362966
133Toby Tayler415735015802227-37863362966
134elizabeth thomas415640715082241-27822342963
135Affe Bruxx416737816852104-30911442963
136phil.404341215452086-28681802961
137Robbie416938816662115-29911302960
138Rob Sutcliffe413440316232108-30211282960
139Darv412740616272094-32161142959
140Keith418238516212176-33681822958
141haggis414435716402147-41872462957
142Sanjay Vasta38342859512598-669811502956
143wibbler406939516582016-24381122955
144Phill Simpson415639716182141-26971462955
145Dynamo Dicko403541316152007-22631002954
146Redwood Forest414642215082216-32211802954
147markus404238516142043-22751822951
148Aardvarks ⚽ e…402838214622184-39253422950
149Steve Jones416337016732120-30291662949
150we are not ve…410639714772232-36912802948
151Bordo Mavim418037713822421-44994342947
152michael410235916182125-33332502945
153Ianto404837817081962-27491022944
154Andy Astle411134216712098-40992462943
155Alebander390441815581928-23021282940
156Kayson al Kippax400423612462522-52949862940
157The Maine Man380735911952253-47536662938
158The Didsbury …402643615252065-26381042937
159Timothy Cummins405835414042300-46804702936
160andrew read403737215512114-28462682935
161Djamel406730516532109-35653662934
162Tom Bray415633816562162-37582642934
163Ben405938816202051-31951482932
164Tim Schubert405837316212064-34091922932
165Phil408738515212181-36202562932
166Helen Williams369844713931858-41261982932
167Gareth Veal380122511242452-497311302929
168twosheds410334115752187-41923302928
169Rubbish FC 412636515382223-30202922925
170acbundy417936214972320-42173422925
171tony417538416732118-3186982923
172James Phillips402836414892175-37093402921
173Kearnsy393436015132061-42183282921
174Janet Arnott415835915082291-41603342919
175Parsley &…416038516292146-26201342918
176muttley417136413782429-43324482918
177McGill407138016322059-31581442916
178Gizmo399042415931973-2061482913
179joycey4403538314362216-38763282913
180Whaddock416033817892033-28271062909
181Blocka33417533616312208-45272682907
182Tom409437915422173-32512262905
183Big Willy Style404838216182048-26871402904
184A Midnight Ra…344738912711787-42364662904
185Egg Chaser413330615202307-44674642902
186Dennis Harris…409041115482131-27031202901
187Mark Heminway391132115862004-45843522901
188akc408734916112127-35982422900
189Enda The World395139716031951-23961042898
190Lordie415236515832204-27572182896
191Kassiopi 69ers405835616182084-35782102896
192Michael Cox389736414402093-36593642896
193plamen5rov402738315642080-31291822895
194LORD393235114832098-37323582894
195PRINCESS395634715152094-41333382894
196rozsmith404737715882082-35611742893
197loudan403337516262032-26321402891
198HelenWilkes393539815671970-32321302891
199Firestar380131311542334-34507982891
200AllyBallyBee388539015061989-31822142890
201Omar405729917082050-40422842889
202mick bowcock411833016052183-31792922887
203Jonathan Oldf…406335616582049-31691582884
204heapy71414936016322157-34621722884
205ROCP414633616572153-39682182883
206zhugeleong382843114571940-25271322882
207IOW Hammer415039013692391-37983422881
208swsnds407036515702135-34112142879
209Pjanic at the…398830716212060-34013362878
210Mystic Meerkat375537514181962-29403342877
211David Morley409536013042431-39004922876
212nako400238916181995-2761882873
213Dark Horse407541014512214-31671922873
214alexk89408437316672044-3239862872
215Leeds from th…408637315882125-28061642871
216Matt Hearn399938416491966-2649642865
217Red Star 1917414727615402331-52074962864
218Darin Halifax393637716331926-3015982862
219YNWA Red Men412234514882289-30183362859
220Mediocre Athl…414037916282133-2568922857
221Chris389239413042194-31743662852
222Steve Dunnachie384534614222077-37723902850
223Phil Barron389938116211897-2559842848
224Jan411937714662276-32272502847
225NORMAN A CAIRNS389039215661932-24591022844
226Shaun412437615662182-28481502844
227mum38413736416452128-25491002837
228stormjosh394434715202077-33872762837
229ajacobs413830416692165-43822562837
230Dave408233916752068-20511442836
231The LEJ413337015762187-31181502836
232brettnotes397936415932022-28931502835
233Ricardinho410636015392207-35552162835
234allancmilan415134415242283-42692782834
235McFarlane Thi…405135315912107-33151802830
236leeomac394235915881995-36251642829
237hollisutd380942014301959-26531362826
238The Magpie397630214602214-42314602826
239Ditzy Davis407337915242170-34891622823
240thefordham405336315362154-30641962821
241chris bone403130313962332-35215142819
242Wendy Smith378841713901981-32461762817
243jimdel397441015382026-2567482816
244john379536514132017-27703082816
245MarkB397833313602285-36534562815
246Smudger410733615482223-32442562812
247patrick365429812862070-40976322812
248jtasat374539813871960-30002282809
249Tony Vicars368539914541832-24941562807
250Alan Smart377738214421953-33472182806