All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Jon Stephens357936214741743-41585883148
2maradona357637314111792-50253982928
3vakhos35073299962182-48549342917
4SHED '8235792217592599-598614922914
5A Midnight Ra…344738912711787-42364662904
6bobbins35732029432428-634513262875
7Michael Romijn351627411102132-52278742806
8Sir Barry Hig…356537914381748-41472222797
9nath7002357930912262044-37906422795
10Bonce35542769622316-47319882778
11Jonathan Maiden356634613411879-28573842763
12Imperio352834513291854-29213902754
13FLYING FISH349436514551674-47201902740
14Bradley Adams352942314061700-2212582733
15Fast Eddie357731712901970-47294802721
16sbrown7358034712801953-33683962717
17RamNZ356834713221899-43783522715
18Scrapbook355939114361732-31361002709
19David358028013181982-42975502708
20Derek358037313911816-23091882698
21John Evans354737513071865-28842662698
22brian357831512851978-39784622692
23Mehmet 357029912092062-47335822688
24DelBoy355139813601793-25431282682
25Marcus354934913521848-39592822681
26Scott Taylor354334313431857-23313042676
27James Broom356537914321754-2617942663
28mysticjimmy353835112761911-30913342663
29andleicester348837513581755-21761782661
30R-J354030510602175-39936862661
31asko352335713751791-25742042650
32gethinjones1278357932613101943-31893602648
33Bilberry Hamm…349737213521773-25131742642
34Wendy Smith356839412981876-30441622642
35Yeading Massive 353324511712117-51087362642
361998jjb353434513671822-26452382640
37davethegreat350936612921851-32412502640
38Octoberjones357324311562174-46687542639
39Ivaylo Binev357432011502104-37175262636
40Tottenham350937013861753-26731382634
41carpetbagger351232513521835-41673062633
42rdempster355636313651828-30491742628
43Jules354034213901808-32492082624
44jimmys95356436913321863-27091842623
45TKZS ORIAHOVO352435113211852-26652482622
46United Gunners346637413841708-21731142620
47Sean352228512991938-33554662620
48Simmo74347136513381768-25831862619
49Gudge356937913191871-26091622618
50Supergreens352237014561696-2722522618
51John Chester354837313981777-2095982615
52Absolutely Fa…353734213371858-27852522615
53jimmy354435013651829-31022002615
54homerjay348639313711722-1884642614
55Espionage358034814281804-24691422614
56Tim Joiner354834214091797-27791762611
57metalwarlord354239313751774-2148562610
58CarlosTevez354838814171743-1925262607
59thorpedo354837913881781-2084822607
60RIDGEHEAD351929913901830-26383202607
61Grotbags356734614681753-2303982604
62cybernaut357033315141723-2484902603
63oriahovo352435412931877-30972482603
64MilKoNi355433712152002-31363762602
65Steve Jackson353638713371812-21481002598
66zhugeleong342339213031728-22311182597
67Trolley Dolly 355231113461895-33903182597
68Nicky356437614001788-2696682596
69Glen Matthews355235014341768-29571102594
70Tony357030113121957-36803782593
71bones1964354634914311766-26831142592
72The Chosen One340831113151782-27193442592
73mark howard354138513481808-2515882591
74paul anderson352536913831773-25591002590
75ivaylo355227015081774-36092722590
76Steve Shep 356931313501906-27833002589
77petio_nz356132515051731-26321082588
78SA Jag356435714481759-2780682587
79AdamSpurs356833013911847-29242062587
80!Rich!352032713081885-28762962585
81wibbler356534314591763-2226962584
82super2357132413531894-30122582583
83Paul Kraft349431612791899-30753562583
84PLAYBOY336433812551771-32083142583
85Lazarus355422012052129-46697182583
86leesking355634713711838-24311702582
87lallanasinpyj…350430712371960-32784242582
88Glenn355037013681812-21721022580
89Phil Stewart350836014191729-2083802579
90numba1356630913801877-33542722579
91The Greg35432278402476-583510582579
92George Waddell356934814501771-2949842578
93robgriffith356234213631857-26491882577
94leedsfan1356434614071811-34401322577
95Jonah357129914411831-31262382576
96Aardvarks ⚽ e…351634012581918-33672982576
97Chris352238413261812-2339962574
98Toby Bellamy357035013501870-29821742574
99Jimthesuit356231313551894-30502802574
100CHELSEA Forever!357240113091862-2559602572
101KING350829313411874-36973522572
102Djamel354327214361835-30913182570
103Jonah34891966912602-432512902569
104Vlad351934413601815-30381762568
105accygrinders354830914691770-26991682564
106Ann Field356633514641767-2792942563
107Andrea Shackl…353330611332094-42245122563
108John Linehan354433812741932-35602742562
109Vale Port356734112681958-29692702561
110Stuart Brown347529813641813-33023022560
111hooky345437313181763-26551222559
112Rob Naylor357934013871852-29001522559
113Gizmo348337014021711-1876462558
114archie160350531314171775-26792022558
115Axe352832013831825-31182142557
1160h the lagwag…31602348902036-43059642556
117nh354434614371761-2570782553
118Karl-Yngve Lund357016916801721-54843662553
119Phill Simpson355234313991810-22921242552
120Redwood Forest354336812941881-28061542552
121Slazz355531614281811-30421762552
122GRAHAM DAY356931712741978-24323242549
123lasot20357225310622257-43617262547
124The Didsbury …351537013461799-2350902546
125johnnybgood356334213811840-27201382545
126Kevin Williams351833513151868-28802242544
127 andpea352933813151876-28562142543
128Las Ramblers 348334212131928-30853042543
129Matt Rawlinson352937713511801-2393602542
130tom allen357928714671825-27652142542
131Ianto349232714701695-2385902541
132the colonel351832612501942-33753122540
133HelenWilkes344935013751724-29221122537
134michael355830114071850-30102262536
135Red Devil352934114081780-26981042535
136Shoogly357630813191949-33802922535
137VillaHawk357935713971825-2078662534
138Chelseablue337838311801815-37392042533
139Sanjay Vasta33052528122241-56829642532
140Jordan357532914361810-25361082531
141Andy Shackleton354830112122035-43034162531
142Giggs Wingers349435212701872-27342042530
143Janet Arnott355831612941948-34972882530
144Spursexile346833314291706-25801002528
145Toby Tayler356829813581912-32392762528
146Emma351332012711922-28042962527
147David Cooper350935614081745-2557502526
148Dynamo Dicko348034713901743-2038942525
149Nick Symes353734614091782-2098782525
150QUEEN342032612831811-32742642525
151akc356530413901871-31762222524
152lupamac340235713801665-1869722523
153Steve Jones355031414251811-25481562523
154Andy Astle353230314081821-34502062523
155Marky Argyle351634013631813-25871342517
156Rob Sutcliffe353234113861805-26881082517
157Affe Bruxx355531714391799-27031262516
158Darv353133813961797-28351062516
159mptopcat344031912771844-30492822516
160John Maiden352525413221949-39664322516
161stormjosh349331713451831-29152182514
162twosheds351629013541872-36612902514
163nako348034513901745-2489882513
164julie349929014041805-27702382512
165Chris342335511251943-28383222512
166richardh356433314401791-2673722511
167haggis353129414141823-36162142510
168bigtee355316712732113-50007362510
169andrew read345532013191816-23972302509
170Matt Powell349231113581823-29012162507
171Alebander330335613281619-19981102506
172Steve Elliott342336012701793-21631562506
173Tim Schubert345733313531771-27921522504
174Bordo Mavim357531611782081-40443782504
175phil.345034313301777-24171402499
176Dark Horse354735612591932-27911722499
177Robbie355632014241812-26381102494
178Keith357932313811875-29411442494
179Phil349232313011868-32552242494
180acbundy356831012801978-36712822492
181Whatsuuuuuup352430913261889-25642382491
182mist on the w…348329914281756-29381662491
183elizabeth thomas355034212701938-24581942490
184Ben357225913132000-42634002490
185heapy71354131013971834-30041622489
186da_superhero16352934812881893-27291562488
187millwallbrian328636513301591-2436602485
188bendji352432713151882-27711882484
189PRINCESS334330212921749-34232862484
190Ben346532313821760-27921322483
191James Phillips343130712531871-33213082482
192Red Rob344232812231891-28012742481
193McGill348132613751780-26851262479
194tony356232114241817-2712922479
195Helen Williams308538411581543-34471682478
196Parsley &…355733013871840-22911002477
197joycey4343731812211898-34963022477
198markus344332113611761-19611522476
199plamen5rov342532813361761-27371562476
200Matt347931513961768-27001342475
201The Maine Man31942979901907-41005942475
202hollisutd330937012431696-23271182471
203phil copson349428412591951-37463602471
204we are not ve…353632712671942-33272222470
205rozsmith345932213471790-31001562469
206NORMAN A CAIRNS334734413501653-2078862468
207Tom Bray355027714051868-33422322468
208johng331935112551713-24621582466
209swsnds348931513411833-29591802466
210Gird up your …336934013551674-2048902465
211John Allen340231913381745-26451702465
212Blocka33356727813821907-39712462462
213Big Willy Style346432313821759-23541102461
214LORD332530312541768-31942982461
215Omar347725514641758-35252322461
216Kassiopi 69ers347129813951778-30711702459
217mick bowcock351327913621872-29042582457
218Cmon Helen340733311221952-34433362457
219rob356729411772096-38113982457
220Loveult 353927013051964-40103422457
221Kayson al Kippax343218710002245-47338962457
222Dennis Harris…348434613141824-23521042456
223Michael Cox329830912151774-30693142456
224papa hammer353733211392066-33593202455
225Mark Heminway332627313361717-38003002455
226Dave348029814261756-17881342454
227Jonathan Oldf…346130814161737-26741142454
228Lordie354930613451898-24061902453
229Pjanic at the…345525913901806-30562862453
230alexk89349831914211758-2763742452
231Tom350332213011880-28641842451
232David Morley351930111152103-34734322450
233Phil Barron329533913551601-2157742446
234Kearnsy333030412721754-35602622446
235Darin Halifax334732113921634-2499902445
236Nancy Boys Club340233114121659-2223382443
237Whaddock355627515301751-2608882443
238Ricardinho350331513221866-29661762443
239"DDB"344828413241840-31722662442
240Leeds from th…349832213411835-23971342441
241The Magpie337726512561856-35733882439
242jtasat323334611921695-25742062436
243YNWA Red Men355829612741988-26882742436
244Red Star 1917354624713081991-43563862435
245Eddie Maddock341435313031758-2558722434
246jimdel342635713181751-2194442433
247Ditzy Davis354332613231894-30441322433
248Tim Cummins346530911921964-36323142433
249Mediocre Athl…353732513791833-2239782432
250Shaun352132313291869-24161342432