All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Jon Stephens379938015761843-44166343350
2maradona379539115091895-53984283110
3SHED '8237992377942768-629515863091
4bobbins37922229832587-672814303079
5vakhos372334310872293-50989563072
6Bonce377429310302451-507810682977
7nath7002379932713172155-40266782976
8Michael Romijn373128811692274-56339402973
9Sir Barry Hig…378539215391854-44502482963
10Jonathan Maiden378636914371980-29753962940
11Imperio373737314231941-30593962938
12FLYING FISH371438315601771-50632102919
13A Midnight Ra…344738912711787-42364662904
14David380029914152086-44455902902
15brian379833713682093-42835222901
16RamNZ378737014082009-45883822900
17Bradley Adams374944614971806-2361602895
18Scrapbook377942015241835-33191062890
19Fast Eddie379733513832079-49725022890
20Derek380039814801922-24442102884
21mysticjimmy375738513602012-32343662881
22sbrown7380036013572083-36534442881
23DelBoy376942614531890-27351442875
24Marcus376937314391957-41333122870
25John Evans376739713861984-30152922869
26Scott Taylor376036714301963-24683342865
27Mehmet 379031112912188-51056302854
28Yeading Massive 375126412602227-53597962848
29R-J375532611262303-42407422846
30andleicester370740014511856-22831842835
31Bilberry Hamm…371540014391876-26311822821
32Octoberjones379325612382299-50018142820
331998jjb375236014751917-29752642819
34Wendy Smith378841713901981-32461762817
35Supergreens374039815491793-2912662809
36asko374337814601905-27732142808
37Jules376036514891906-33922242808
38Absolutely Fa…375136714271957-28842742802
39gethinjones1278379934314012055-33343722802
40rdempster377639014551931-31581762801
41davethegreat370838913741945-33552602801
42Espionage380036615321902-26661702800
43cybernaut379035916151816-25831062798
44Grotbags378737415671846-23991062795
45Ridgehead Rovers373632114911924-27023382792
46Tottenham372938914851855-28461402792
47carpetbagger373134614441941-43733102792
48TKZS ORIAHOVO374437114091964-28352682790
49CarlosTevez376841115191838-2051342786
50jimmys95378438514241975-28882062785
51Ivaylo Binev379433712232234-39225482782
52John Chester376339115001872-22521082781
53thorpedo376840614761886-2146862780
54The Chosen One361133614041871-28003682780
55Trolley Dolly 377233614362000-35423362780
56jimmy375436614571931-32902202775
57Tony379032514002065-38444002775
58Tim Joiner376536015051900-29331882773
590h the lagwag…33802539522175-462310622773
60Nicky378039914971884-2860782772
61United Gunners367339514661812-23001202771
62The Greg37582488832627-607511442771
63Paul Kraft371134113672003-32393802770
64AdamSpurs378735314861948-30652222767
65metalwarlord376241214681882-2311622766
66ivaylo377228916091874-38302902766
67SA Jag378438615381860-2895682764
68leedsfan1378437015101904-36491442764
69Lazarus375923612702253-49637862764
70KING372831714261985-38903842761
71homerjay370440814661830-2039702760
72mark howard376140914391913-2669922758
73Glen Matthews377236615341872-31811262758
74Gudge377939314091977-27681682756
75oriahovo374437313771994-32642602756
76Steve Jackson374540614201919-22681162754
77numba1378633114801975-35012802753
78leesking377436614681940-25411862752
79Toby Bellamy378737014441973-31571982752
80Jonah379132115291941-32552602752
81Glenn376239414571911-22991122751
82accygrinders376833715621869-27571782751
83Vale Port378736613572064-31422962751
84PLAYBOY358436013411883-33903302751
85Sean370730113822024-35314662751
86robgriffith377636214341980-28382302750
87paul anderson373338814781867-27101062748
88petio_nz377934416051830-27901102747
89Phil Stewart371838315091826-2192882746
90super2379134114472003-32122762746
91George Waddell378937315421874-3099842745
92Simmo74364338314071853-27081882744
93bones1964376536615241875-28901222744
94!Rich!373934513951999-30973122742
95MilKoNi377435012922132-34024002742
96Aardvarks ⚽ e…373236013502022-35633122742
97Steve Shep 378933014442015-28933062740
98Chris374240814101924-24671042738
99Karl-Yngve Lund379018117951814-58364002738
100Las Ramblers 370336812932042-32463402737
101wibbler378336215471874-23551022735
102Rob Naylor379936214891948-30781602735
103Stuart Brown369531414611920-35753322735
104hooky367439414191861-27381302731
105CHELSEA Forever!379242313971972-2679622728
106Ann Field378535515661864-2930962727
107Djamel376128215371942-33313422725
108Matt Rawlinson374740114471899-2505722722
109nh376436915331862-2720822722
110Phill Simpson377036714841919-24081362721
111Vlad373836014531925-32791882721
112GRAHAM DAY378634213532091-25693402719
113John Linehan376435713512056-38702962718
114Axe374833914771932-32582222716
115Jordan379535115421902-27141202715
116Jimthesuit378232914402013-32492882715
117Red Devil374936615021881-28241142714
118johnnybgood377636614631947-29051502711
119Jonah36992077302762-451713602711
120The Didsbury …372539814191908-2456962709
121Toby Tayler378832214492017-33992942709
122QUEEN364035113701919-34192862709
123lallanasinpyj…372431813182088-35984362708
124zhugeleong357140713621802-23291242707
125Slazz377533015311914-32341862707
126 andpea374036113921987-30312302705
127Shoogly379632614152055-36223122705
128Nick Symes375736815141875-2214862704
129David Cooper372837915081841-2715582703
130John Maiden374527614152054-41984602703
131bigtee377318113622230-52867982703
132VillaHawk379938214871930-2158682701
133Dynamo Dicko369337314811839-21291002700
134Redwood Forest376239113702001-29311562699
135mptopcat365934713631949-31562942698
136tom allen375730515471905-29762322694
137akc378532714851973-33152282694
138lasot20377927011502359-44887342694
139lupamac361938214691768-1963782693
140Giggs Wingers370337313561974-28662182693
141Rob Sutcliffe375236614761910-27771182692
142Andrea Shackl…373031912012210-44465342692
143the colonel372234413262052-35213322690
144archie160368232515001857-28152142689
145HelenWilkes366036814661826-30791182688
146Andy Astle375231815111923-36822222687
147Ianto369234115681783-2528942685
148richardh378335715341892-2758802685
149Darv375036114871902-29991142684
150Alebander351638214151719-20731222683
151Steve Jones377033815111921-27171562681
152julie371231314941905-29302482681
153Keith378934914721968-30571622681
154twosheds372531214331980-38633122681
155Affe Bruxx377433715391898-28261302680
156Loveult 375829513952068-41724002680
157Andy Shackleton376831612872165-45844442679
158bendji374435813891997-29162142677
159Gizmo365038514751790-1917462676
160haggis375131515051931-38602262676
161Janet Arnott377332713842062-37843102675
162Tim Schubert367135014511870-30141722673
163andrew read367534014081927-25522422670
164elizabeth thomas377036513632042-25972122670
165Whatsuuuuuup374033214062002-27962682670
166millwallbrian349938914231687-2561742664
167nako368236414841834-2606882664
168Emma369534013282027-29433162664
169acbundy378733113652091-38653062664
170Robbie377634315131920-27641202662
171Matt Powell371232914481935-30882262661
172Ben379227413882130-46544502660
173phil.366336814071888-25831482659
174The Maine Man341432110702023-43596242657
175mist on the w…370331715271859-31211762654
176Parsley &…377635314781945-23741162653
177Kassiopi 69ers368732714801880-32171922653
178markus365234214601850-20561662652
179Ben368034514741861-29411422651
180Phil370134713771977-33312322650
181PRINCESS356332313761864-36283042649
182Steve Elliott362037913451896-23261662648
183James Phillips363632613461964-34653222646
184hollisutd352039513271798-24641322644
185mick bowcock373030514551970-29812742644
186michael372231314771932-31382262642
187heapy71375932714971935-31961642642
188Spursexile361834315031772-27011082640
189Tom Bray377029915031968-35252402640
190joycey4364234612922004-35743102640
191we are not ve…373434713542033-34482442639
192Kayson al Kippax363720710902340-49479282639
193Sanjay Vasta34492588452346-599510202639
194tony378233915281915-2870922637
195Chris359636611992031-29543402637
196McGill368934414741871-28581302636
197Helen Williams330540512451655-37051762636
198LORD354532113501874-33143222635
199Kearnsy355032713641859-38512902635
200Bordo Mavim378833112522205-42493902635
201swsnds370733614341937-31041922634
202plamen5rov364034814251867-28651642633
203Big Willy Style368234614751861-24681182631
204Michael Cox351733213011884-32833342631
205Dark Horse375537313372045-29571742630
206Blocka33378229914792004-41652522628
207John Allen360333814211844-28001902625
208Tim Cummins368532612672092-40473782623
209Mark Heminway353228914341809-41173202621
210Gird up your …357835714561765-2188922619
211rob378631312622211-40624182619
212Tom371634113941981-30232002617
213rozsmith367833914401899-33001602617
214Omar369726915581870-37672522617
215Dennis Harris…370236814021932-24861102616
216phil copson366929913222048-38723962615
217stormjosh363232314011908-30912442614
218Lordie376632614352005-25222002613
219Whaddock376729516321840-2678962613
220loudan365333114821840-23961362611
221Pjanic at the…365327514831895-31663002608
222Darin Halifax356334114881734-2688962607
223NORMAN A CAIRNS355235814401754-2260922606
224Jonathan Oldf…368132115111849-28761322606
225papa hammer375734912352173-35473242606
226Gareth Veal341020010312179-44359742605
227alexk89371133615191856-2954762603
228David Morley372132211812218-36334542601
229Egg Chaser374227913702093-39983922599
230Jan372834213372049-29732342597
231jtasat345336512841804-27752162595
232Dave370031015241866-18741402594
233Ditzy Davis375334914051999-31941422594
234Red Star 1917376425713942113-46904282593
235Phil Barron350735614471704-2274762591
236AllyBallyBee351534613631806-29301902591
237ROCP375330414911958-36041882591
238Walnuts359932214501827-31281742590
239The Magpie359527913331983-38134202590
240Shaun373234414181970-25631382588
241Ricardinho372333214041987-31921882588
242Faiz Khan356633414241808-31811602586
243Mediocre Athl…375534214731940-2344862585
244johng348036813111801-25641662581
245jimmywoods349336114381694-2603582579
246Leeds from th…370833514341939-25631382577
247jimdel363237414081850-2330462576
248Steve Dunnachie349230612861900-35203702574
249 A Vorm welcome364932012892040-30673242573
250Chelseablue342738612031838-38272102571