All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Jon Stephens368036815201792-42986103234
2maradona367738014531844-52004083001
3SHED '8236802287742678-613815382996
4vakhos360833710402231-49599442995
5bobbins36742109582506-654413722960
6A Midnight Ra…344738912711787-42364662904
7nath7002368031812752087-38766682897
8Bonce36552859972373-488710342886
9Michael Romijn361527911392197-54248982874
10Sir Barry Hig…366638414881794-42712322872
11Jonathan Maiden366735713881922-29153962855
12Imperio361835813701890-29633942838
13FLYING FISH359537315031719-48771982820
14Bradley Adams363043314481749-2283582805
15RamNZ366936113541954-44593662803
16Fast Eddie367832413332021-48464942799
17David368128813622031-43675682794
18Scrapbook366040514711784-32251042790
19sbrown7368135013232008-34834082781
20R-J364131810972226-40837282779
21Derek368138114301870-24192002773
22Marcus365036213931895-40372942773
23brian367932313192037-41424822770
24Mehmet 367130612422123-49026102770
25DelBoy365241114021839-26101342769
26Scott Taylor364235313851904-23983222766
27John Evans364838313411924-29342762766
28mysticjimmy363836413161958-31703462754
29Wendy Smith366940713451917-31271742740
30Yeading Massive 363225312102169-52187642733
31andleicester358838613951807-22371782731
32Bilberry Hamm…359838813881822-25631762728
33davethegreat360238113251896-32882542722
341998jjb363535114161868-28192482717
35asko362436414141846-26822102716
36carpetbagger361333913911883-42403082716
37gethinjones1278368033113541995-32453662713
38Octoberjones367424811932233-48107762713
39Supergreens362338514991739-2793582712
40rdempster365737514101872-30941762711
41Ivaylo Binev367533011822163-38255382710
42Jules364135114351855-33232142702
43Espionage368135514811845-25571542700
44TKZS ORIAHOVO362536113621902-27202542699
45Tottenham361037614311803-27861382697
46United Gunners356738314291755-22211182696
47Grotbags366835915131796-23681042694
48jimmys95366537713741914-27791882693
49Absolutely Fa…363835413751909-28342562693
50John Chester364838114471820-21861022692
51Tim Joiner364935214521845-28401822690
52jimmy363735914041874-31812082689
53CarlosTevez364940014611788-1963262687
54metalwarlord364340014251818-2241622687
55Simmo74356837413771817-26461882687
56The Chosen One349932513531821-27423582686
57homerjay358640114131772-1951642680
58Paul Kraft359533113191945-31353682680
59Sean361229113411980-34204662680
60thorpedo364938814311830-2111842679
61Nicky366538714461832-2769722679
62Trolley Dolly 365332313821948-34503242675
63Gudge366338413601919-26811622674
64SA Jag366537314851807-2818682672
65AdamSpurs366834114351892-29702142672
66RIDGEHEAD361730614311880-27033222671
67cybernaut367133815631770-2567922669
68Lazarus364422812332183-48047522669
69ivaylo365327715571819-37012802668
70Steve Jackson362639713691860-22081062666
71Glen Matthews365335614821815-30611162666
72oriahovo362536113331931-31892502666
73MilKoNi365534112532061-32683902666
74Tony367131013542007-37583822666
75bones1964364735714741816-27831202665
76leedsfan1366535814501857-35431402664
77Toby Bellamy367136313881920-30381862663
78Phil Stewart360937214601777-2104862662
79zhugeleong350640213341770-22841222662
80super2367233313961943-30842662661
81paul anderson361637714251814-26351042660
820h the lagwag…32612439212097-446410102660
83petio_nz366233315501779-27191102659
84Steve Shep 367032013931957-28223042657
85mark howard364239313871862-2586902656
86KING360930213801927-37923702656
87!Rich!362033513491936-29933002654
88leesking365735414151888-24961762653
89robgriffith366235014001912-27342022652
90Chris362339413671862-23921022651
91George Waddell367035814931819-3023842651
92Aardvarks ⚽ e…361734813001969-34833062650
93wibbler366535314941818-2272962649
94PLAYBOY346534612911828-32983202649
95numba1366731714241926-34172742649
96accygrinders364931915161814-27391742647
97CHELSEA Forever!367341213471914-2605622645
98hooky355538413651806-26911282645
99Jonah367230814791885-31982422645
100Glenn365037714081865-22441042643
101Ann Field366734515111811-2831962642
102Stuart Brown357630514071864-34483202642
103Djamel364427514861883-32003302641
104Axe362932914311869-31772202638
105Matt Rawlinson363039013991841-2449682637
106nh364535814811806-2640822637
107Vale Port366834913122007-30482782637
108The Greg36432338562554-595210822637
109Vlad361935113991869-31381842636
110Jimthesuit366332013901953-31432862636
111Jonah35862007122674-443513242636
112lallanasinpyj…360531012712024-34494342635
113Rob Naylor368035014301900-29961542634
114Phill Simpson365135514381858-23441282631
115tom allen368029715121871-28802282631
116Karl-Yngve Lund367117417291768-56543782629
117Gizmo357738014421755-1911462628
118 andpea362135013501921-29262242624
119Las Ramblers 358435212531979-31813142623
120The Didsbury …361538313831849-2404902622
121John Linehan364534513091991-36942782622
122Redwood Forest364437813291937-28781562619
123Andrea Shackl…362731111652151-43605202618
124archie160358431814541812-27282062614
125Red Devil363035014541826-27941102614
126johnnybgood365735214161889-28271422614
127Slazz365632214721862-31511762614
128Toby Tayler366930913991961-33112882614
129David Cooper361036714541789-2640582613
130Ianto358333515121736-2440942611
131GRAHAM DAY367032513062039-25113282609
132Spursexile356934014811748-26671082609
133VillaHawk368036814381874-2113662608
134Emma361033213001978-28853102606
135Andy Shackleton364930912472093-44144322606
136Jordan367633614831857-26491142605
137Shoogly367731513602002-34763002605
138HelenWilkes355035814161776-29781142604
139mptopcat354133213201889-31022882604
140the colonel361333712781998-34393142603
141Nick Symes363835514551828-2145822602
142Dynamo Dicko357535714341784-2110962601
143akc366631414351917-32272242601
144lasot20366625710982311-44487322601
145Giggs Wingers358836213041922-28152102600
146twosheds360830113931914-37053042600
147lupamac350336714241712-1939742599
148bigtee365417213142168-51677682598
149Janet Arnott365431913391996-36302982594
150Rob Sutcliffe363335314221858-27381122593
151QUEEN352133513201866-33372682593
152Alebander340437013661668-20411162592
153michael364130714451889-30592262592
154Andy Astle363331114511871-35552082592
155julie359629814501848-28372462590
156John Maiden362626113661999-41134402589
157Affe Bruxx365632514851846-27781282588
158nako358135514341792-2554882587
159Steve Elliott352337512991849-22081602584
160Steve Jones365132114651865-26501562584
161richardh366534214841839-2708742584
162Keith368033414231923-30041582583
163bendji362534313491933-28342042582
164haggis363230114591872-37402202582
165andrew read355633113541871-24572342581
166Darv363234414391849-29231082579
167phil.355035513671828-24781462578
168Matt Powell359331913961878-29932242577
169elizabeth thomas365135413081989-25172062576
170Tim Schubert355833814001820-29191602574
171stormjosh357732113831873-30022282574
172Robbie365733114651861-26801142572
173Chelseablue342738612031838-38272102571
174Whatsuuuuuup362531813641943-26862522570
175millwallbrian338737713711639-2488662568
176Parsley &…365834014321886-23461102562
177markus353733214051800-19841602561
178mist on the w…358430614751803-30141682561
179James Phillips352331512981910-34023182561
180Phil359333313371923-32862242560
181acbundy366831713192032-37632902560
182Dark Horse364736312981986-28801722559
183Chris349636111491986-28793262558
184Marky Argyle357634413891843-26371362557
185Ben356233114241807-28671402557
186Loveult 363927813512010-41073722557
187Ben367326513462062-44564162557
188heapy71364231614451881-30841622555
189McGill357433514191820-27581302554
190mick bowcock361429414021918-29462702554
191joycey4353633212541950-35293022552
192phil copson359429312932008-38313802552
193Bordo Mavim367531912112145-41843842552
194hollisutd340238512731744-23711222550
195plamen5rov352633813751813-28021602549
196Kassiopi 69ers357230814411823-31651842549
197tony366332814711864-2789922547
198Sanjay Vasta33302528192259-57299722547
199Tom Bray365128814461917-34102362546
200The Maine Man329530410271964-42126062545
201Kevin Williams351833513151868-28802242544
202rozsmith356033313891838-31621562544
203PRINCESS344430813301806-35312902544
204Helen Williams318639211971597-35731702543
205Matt355932814241807-27441342542
206Blocka33366328814261949-40592502540
207we are not ve…363033413091987-33822262537
208Big Willy Style356433214261806-24051142536
209John Allen350232713771798-27461782536
210swsnds358932313821884-30311842535
211Whaddock365728715801790-2636922533
212da_superhero16360635313151938-27861582532
213Michael Cox339832012491829-31783222531
214Gird up your …346334614001717-2117922530
215johng340136212821757-25011622530
216Dennis Harris…358535613531876-24141082529
217Omar357826015051813-36372442529
218Kearnsy343131413131804-36772742529
219LORD342630712991820-32663062526
220Lordie365031413881948-24751942524
221papa hammer363833911872112-34433202524
222rob366730112132153-39324082524
223NORMAN A CAIRNS343835013861702-2179862522
224Dave358130614651810-18171382521
225Tom360332913441930-29221902521
226Kayson al Kippax352519210392294-48709062521
227Darin Halifax344833014381680-2579922520
228Mark Heminway341728013781759-39343022520
229alexk89359232714641801-2866742519
230Tim Cummins356631612232027-38243442515
231David Morley361231011442158-35574402514
232Ricardinho360432313591922-30581842512
233Pjanic at the…354926514291855-31212882512
234Red Star 1917364725213482047-45294082512
235The Magpie347827012961912-36824042510
236Jonathan Oldf…356230914631790-27971182508
237Phil Barron338834413981646-2203762506
238Leeds from th…359932813851886-24911362505
239Gareth Veal32911919982102-42869342505
240ROCP363429814341902-35031762504
241loudan353631514301791-23451282503
242YNWA Red Men365930313142042-27652802503
243Ditzy Davis364433513611948-31281362502
244jimdel351736613561795-2250462500
245Steve Dunnachie338329712391847-33993702500
246Red Rob347333012321911-28272762498
247Faiz Khan345032113791750-30841562498
248Mediocre Athl…363833114241883-2287802497
249AllyBallyBee340533513121758-28411802497
250Jan360932812901991-29252222496