All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Jon Stephens349935514341710-40635723071
2A Midnight Ra…344738912711787-42364662904
3maradona349636513721759-48963902857
4SHED '8234992177432539-589314582852
5vakhos34273189582151-48449282840
6bobbins34931989202375-620012962810
7Sir Barry Hig…348537114101704-40712162739
8Michael Romijn343626810822086-51028462732
9nath7002349930211942003-37296242724
10Jonathan Maiden348633913051842-27913802702
11Bonce34742689342272-46359562694
12Imperio344833712951816-28983862692
13sbrown7350034212551903-32783922673
14Bradley Adams344941413661669-2171562664
15FLYING FISH341535314211641-46181822662
16RamNZ348834212901856-43123442660
17Fast Eddie349731212531932-46374642653
18David350027312841943-42335442647
19Mehmet 349029311812016-46585762636
20brian349830812581932-38714522634
21Derek350036213591779-22691882633
22John Evans346736412811822-28482582631
23Scrapbook347937813971704-3067962627
24DelBoy347138913251757-24731222614
25James Broom348537214031710-2573942613
26Marcus346934213161811-38792702612
27R-J346029910292132-39086802606
28Scott Taylor346333313081822-23162982605
29mysticjimmy345834512401873-29983302605
30andleicester340936713211721-21491742596
31rdempster347635913301787-29831742581
32asko344334713391757-25372002580
331998jjb346133713391785-25512302580
34davethegreat343035812581814-31792482580
35Wendy Smith348838512651838-29801562576
36gethinjones1278349931512751909-31503562576
37Ivaylo Binev349431111252058-36475182576
38Yeading Massive 345424011402074-50147142574
39Bilberry Hamm…341736113191737-25291682570
40jimmys95348536312971825-26641822568
41Sean345227912641909-32934622563
42Tottenham342935913511719-26351342562
43jimmy347034313351792-30311982562
44Espionage350034213941764-24121402560
45Octoberjones349323711242132-45847242559
46United Gunners338636713451674-21551122558
47Supergreens344236414181660-2664482558
48John Chester346836513651738-2050962556
49Gudge348937012881831-25891582556
50Jules346033313551772-32072022556
51metalwarlord346238513431734-2104542552
52Steve Jackson345638213091765-2084962551
53CarlosTevez346838113811706-1891262550
54carpetbagger343231213181802-41082962550
55zhugeleong335538612771692-21891142549
56RIDGEHEAD343929013591790-26233202549
57thorpedo346837113551742-2040802548
58cybernaut349032714761687-2412902547
59Absolutely Fa…345733313061818-27412422547
60homerjay340738313361688-1871602545
61Simmo74339135213051734-25821842545
62TKZS ORIAHOVO344433912921813-26432362545
63MilKoNi347432611931955-31243742545
64lallanasinpyj…343430212151917-31764202541
65Tim Joiner346833513671766-27181682540
66AdamSpurs348832513611802-28842022538
67leesking347734313381796-23501702537
68Aardvarks ⚽ e…344033612311873-32982982537
69Lazarus347421711802077-46007062537
70Grotbags348733514341718-2268962535
71oriahovo344434412561844-30312462534
72Kevin Williams349833413071857-28572242533
73Trolley Dolly 347230113161855-33383142533
74The Chosen One332830312801745-26593422531
75Steve Shep 348930613171866-27592962531
76Tony349029412751921-36223742531
77robgriffith348233513341813-26021882527
78bones1964347233914001733-26391102527
79!Rich!344032112731846-28262902526
80Glenn347036413371769-2115962525
81mark howard346137513121774-2486882525
82super2349131713171857-29682562524
83Chris344237912921771-2300942523
84Phil Stewart342935413811694-2068782521
85Gizmo342236713731682-1831462520
86paul anderson344636113451740-2503922520
87petio_nz348231714671698-26141022520
88Glen Matthews347233813981736-28981082520
89George Waddell348934014161733-2899842520
90numba1348630213441840-32792702520
91The Greg34732238182432-577510322519
92leedsfan1348433713751772-33721322518
93ivaylo347326514671741-35182562518
94Toby Bellamy349034313181829-29001702517
95Jonah34111936782540-424412602517
96wibbler348633314241729-2224922515
97SA Jag348434614111727-2745662515
98Jonah349129214051794-30852342515
99Vlad343933813251776-29891742513
100Jimthesuit348230413211857-30052802513
101Djamel346426514041795-30433142513
102PLAYBOY328433012171737-31323062513
103CHELSEA Forever!349239212751825-2513582509
104Nicky348436413571763-2666602509
105Paul Kraft341530712401868-30133482509
106Vale Port348733212411914-29302662503
107KING342828713021839-36033402503
108Andrea Shackl…345430210992053-41464982503
109nh346434114011722-2544782502
110Rob Naylor349933513491815-28251482502
111Sanjay Vasta32612508022209-55939502502
112John Linehan347132912451897-34952682500
113johnnybgood348333813461799-26541362496
114archie160342530613791740-26121982495
115Stuart Brown339529313241778-32872922495
116Phill Simpson347233713631772-22421202494
117Ann Field348632414311731-2761902493
118lasot20349324710322214-42917202493
119Red Devil344934013701739-26091022492
120hooky337436412811729-26461182491
121Redwood Forest346435912641841-27491502491
122Slazz347530713961772-30271742491
123accygrinders346829914351734-26731582490
124Axe344831413381796-30792102490
125Chelseablue331837711591782-36432002490
1260h the lagwag…30822298651988-41859382490
127GRAHAM DAY348930812431938-24413202487
128Ianto342132014371664-2369882485
129Las Ramblers 340333511841884-30332962485
130The Didsbury …345535913231773-2341842484
131tom allen349928314271789-27002082484
132 andpea344933112811837-28132102484
133Andy Astle345230113751776-33312062484
134Karl-Yngve Lund349016316411686-53493542484
135Spursexile339533013941671-2516982482
136Shoogly349630412821910-33012882482
137Giggs Wingers342434312491832-27051982476
138VillaHawk349934913621788-2060662475
139Dynamo Dicko340134113591701-2007922474
140Matt Rawlinson344936913121768-2354542473
141stormjosh342231313141795-28662182471
142michael347829013791809-29682222471
143the colonel344331512181910-33513062469
144haggis345929013851784-35602142469
145Jordan349532313961776-24891022467
146Rob Sutcliffe345733613521769-26341042464
147Janet Arnott347830712611910-34242822464
148nako340534013541711-2459882462
149Darv345133213601759-28021062462
150Andy Shackleton346829411821992-41933982462
151Emma343431112441879-27452842461
152Nick Symes345733813701749-2083762460
153akc348529513551835-31232202460
154twosheds343628513191832-35872842458
155Cmon Helen340733311221952-34433362457
156QUEEN334031712461777-32142582455
157Steve Jones347030213921776-25511562454
158John Maiden344524912801916-39054262453
159David Cooper342934513691715-2517482452
160Marky Argyle343633413241778-25351262452
161julie342528313671775-27342362452
162Chris335334411041905-28333162452
163lupamac332234413471631-1859722451
164Alebander322335112901582-19421082451
165Steve Elliott335335212421759-21191522450
166andrew read337531112891775-23452282450
167Affe Bruxx347531013981767-26271222450
168HelenWilkes336933313411695-29161102450
169bigtee347316412372072-48867182447
170Bordo Mavim349631011482038-39663682446
171Tim Schubert337832813131737-27331482445
172Matt Powell341230213261784-28632122444
173heapy71347130413701797-29691622444
174Nancy Boys Club340233114121659-2223382443
175Robbie347631413891773-25651102441
176Toby Tayler348828513221881-31962642441
177mptopcat336730512491813-30612762440
178Keith350031713441839-28881422437
179acbundy348830212491937-36082822437
180phil.337133712891745-23721362436
181bendji344432012871837-26931862433
182Red Rob337332012011852-27242722433
183tony348231713891776-2655922432
184richardh348432014041760-2672682432
185da_superhero16344933912601850-27011542431
186mist on the w…340429213881724-28791662430
187Ben349225212881952-41383842428
188plamen5rov335132313061722-26601522427
189James Phillips335130012191832-32743082427
190Parsley &…347732513511801-22581002426
191Dark Horse346734412261897-27731682426
192Eddie Maddock340635212971757-2554722425
193Phil341231112701831-32242222425
194Whatsuuuuuup344429912921853-25332342423
195elizabeth thomas347033112411898-24341882422
196John Allen332631513051706-26181702420
197Matt340931013621737-26571282420
198joycey4336831011921866-34502982420
199McGill340231813411743-26581242419
200hollisutd323936312131663-23061162418
201markus337431413261734-19481482416
202NORMAN A CAIRNS326733813151614-2050842413
203we are not ve…345632012351901-32752182413
204Kayson al Kippax33531859702198-46348882413
205Blocka33348727313471867-39092462412
206millwallbrian320635412911561-2411582411
207rozsmith338031513131752-30621522410
208The Maine Man31142869661862-40295862410
209Gird up your …328933413191636-2029882409
210rob348729111522044-37003842409
211Dennis Harris…341033912871784-23341042408
212PRINCESS326329112561716-33612782407
213Omar341524714381730-34982282407
214Back of the Net333331212121809-26772582406
215johng323934112251673-24081562404
216Chris_Raw331232412081780-24652242404
217Helen Williams300937311231513-33641622404
218phil copson341527512361904-37053422403
219Ben338530913501726-27461242401
220MarkB334828411511913-30883982401
221Lordie347330113081864-23541862397
222papa hammer345732711022028-33133142397
223Loveult 345926712621930-39003342397
224Leeds from th…342831913071802-23481322396
225Kassiopi 69ers339229113601741-30111622395
226The Magpie330125912341808-34823842395
227Phil Barron321533213241559-2099742394
228Darin Halifax326731613561595-2479902394
229Tom Bray347026713651838-33022282394
230mick bowcock343827013311837-28302522393
231I ❤ John Stones337525313521770-29982822393
232swsnds341030613021802-29091722392
233Michael Cox321830111831734-30063062392
234Bicycle Dynamo 337130813881675-2076782390
235Big Willy Style338531213481725-23251062390
236alexk89342031113851724-2733722390
237David Morley344929510872067-34414182390
238Tim Cummins339530411701921-35053082390
239Whaddock347627014911715-2570882389
240LORD324529312191733-31362882386
241Dave340028713901723-18031342385
242Smudger342528712891849-27912342384
243Tom342331312651845-28491802384
244jimdel334635212801714-2152442380
245Jonathan Oldf…338129913731709-26541102380
246Red Star 1917346624412741948-42393742380
247Shaun344132012881833-23191302378
248YNWA Red Men347829012401948-26432682378
249AllyBallyBee323532212361677-26791762378
250Kearnsy325029512371718-34822542376