2022/2023 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
751Adam's Army38039149192-22410276
752Rob36930150189-22436276
753Ozgun37933143203-23034276
754TheMothership38035155190-24016276
755Jon Robertson37841135202-24118276
756We’ll Take Dalot36939145185-24914276
757Erikthered 37939137203-26322276
758Will37939141199-27518276
759Pat 37933159187-27918276
760Ricky Dickinson37938132209-28130276
761Graham Ashby37441139194-29014276
762Gary Swinburn37531165179-29518276
763Mike37932120227-31660276
764AFC Nubile36335153175-32418276
765David Bennett37537135203-32530276
766Shaun Fry37936152191-33116276
767Paul E Maslin37937149193-33416276
768Slick Nick38033163184-33514276
769Ryan Knowles32938108183-33854276
770GingerNinja36338138187-34024276
771Nicolas Hogg36537151177-35214276
772dylan36536140189-35628276
773Sarasota United37829163186-40026276
774Kearnsy37033143194-42034276
775Paul Williams37936140203-46528276
776FC Guantánamo37931125223-48158276
777Claremont Ath…38022110248-493100276
778Neil Wiseman37933139207-50638276
779Jayden Yt38034126220-52848276
780 Andy I38026116238-54682276
781FLYING FISH36039139182-55220276
782Brooksy37843142193-1704275
783Green Machine38035164181-1766275
784Harry36540143182-18812275
785Matthew Glover 37643144189-2042275
786Ben37244141187-2072275
787Jay C38037144199-23420275
788AUDI A8 MAN38045138197-2372275
789SR7238040143197-24012275
790Tom Wood38040151189-2544275
791Ian Rogers 36636147183-26220275
792Graham36443132189-26714275
793Scott Fulton36635142189-27528275
794Matt Pye36937140192-28124275
795Brian Hannaford37541144190-2828275
796John Edmonds37839128211-29430275
797JC37131146194-30036275
798Dick Champion37037124209-30440275
799Pickleman196737037136197-30728275
800Johnny weismu…37640129207-30826275
801Brian 120537835160183-30910275
802Shaun Curtis-…38043128209-31018275
803sam cobley37942145192-3124275
804TMC37536143196-31324275
805Stewart Fairhead37928151200-31540275
806Tony36340141182-31814275
807Pablo*38038141201-32320275
808Dave Fenney35742139176-32810275
809Tom Bray37931164184-32918275
810Griff38040151189-3304275
811numba136835136197-33634275
812Charlie La35436123195-34444275
813Cian Corry38035142203-35028275
814Smiler37533138204-35238275
815david poland38037156187-3528275
816Paul Robertson37936147196-35620275
817Darren37432139203-36440275
818Aussie Hopefuls38024173183-37030275
819Jam Tart Jay37536145194-37022275
820Tom Chamberlain37533152190-40824275
821I'm a ma…37829138211-42350275
822Mike Light37436129209-42338275
823Leftfield Luke37431136207-45246275
824DelBoy37835146197-45224275
825Choji38034119227-47154275
826georgiafc38026153201-47444275
827Matt Morrison38028135217-58656275
828Flanders36622105239-666104275
829ohnowarriors 38035159186-20710274
830Boleyn Boys36940136193-23318274
831Andy Lunn38036158186-2548274
832Matt Ball36839137192-26020274
833Shazzle37534150191-26122274
834RafScout37430156188-26928274
835John the fogz 37640148188-2706274
836Ben Turner37733163181-27412274
837CHAPPERS37535153187-28916274
838Paula Nutt37835155188-30014274
839Sue light37236146190-31820274
840Jacob 38031159190-32022274
841Kevin Dunn38035147198-32522274
842gethinjones127837938132209-33428274
843IPA FC37941133205-33718274
844Anthony Taylor38037139204-34124274
845Clive37735163179-3496274
846HugeBearWrest…36439155170-3552274
847GBFC37439145190-35812274
848Rob B36634140192-36632274
849Dave mc37142134195-37814274
850Mike Payne37932140207-37938274
851Vikki Upton37837149192-38214274
852Lucy38039111230-39446274
853rad137836138204-41228274
854JasonHaigh37935137207-41332274
855Blakeney38036144200-41922274
856Alan Moat36529137199-42450274
857Matthew Jump38037139204-44724274
858Luke Ruddock37627119230-49474274
859Greeno3322270240-526138274
860GPS3783197250-57084274
861Tractor Boy 838014146220-66086274
862Plaza Player3681779272-665144274
863The Greg3802383274-714122274
864David Stanton36441148175-1572273
865Colin36443136185-1718273
866Red Devil Dave37837144197-19518273
867StavE**35238145169-20014273
868Steve36030155175-22028273
869Alejandro Mor…37139136196-25520273
870Ryan Houston37645104227-25534273
871Jim Stretton36939146184-25610273
872Oggies Dynamos38036155189-25810273
873Jackson Manor…36840123205-26630273
874SmogOnOuseburn36841134193-26916273
875Kasia Viggor36334153176-27718273
876iain38038149193-27910273
877broseleyuk37938137204-28122273
878Balmain Blue …38035150195-28718273
879BalSpur36837132199-28730273
880SEYMOUR THOMPSON38032153195-29224273
881Matt Gilmour37335168170-2970273
882Ian Cheesman36229152181-29834273
883Fiona37936135208-30030273
884Evan G35737144176-30418273
885Bainsy37941138200-30912273
886Keith Smith37943138198-3096273
887Malcolm D37634141201-31330273
888Daniel Jones37935136208-31632273
889Brian Robertson37334153186-31718273
890Malcolm Day37941134204-31916273
891Charles Charl…37828139211-32050273
892Ricky37131152188-32628273
893jason brummy …38029152199-32834273
894Schirmacherpool 37033160177-34014273
895Vlad38031148201-34532273
896George Mason37935116228-34852273
897Simon Spreckley36239140183-36016273
898Michael Wood35236143173-36022273
899Anders Thenor 37831168179-36412273
900David Dunsmuir 37132125214-36652273
901Tommy37938153188-3706273
902Roy Driscoll38031166183-37314273
903Macca and the…37929174176-37712273
904Dazza G38023154203-38250273
905Colscab38034135211-38536273
906Bald horse38026141213-38754273
907jay37133160178-38714273
908Maciej R. Hey…37330145198-39138273
909Multiple Miggs37640149187-4054273
910Oliver Eaton38027144209-43848273
911Louisa Suff33024135171-44266273
912Bilal Topia36435126203-45842273
913jackie macken…37831130217-46350273
914Padraig M38034141205-48030273
915catherine rippon37339122212-48634273
916Moaty243652198246-503112273
917David Davies38023142215-51262273
918Dave Burgin37729148200-52238273
919Giovanni Manica37737139201-14622272
920Peter Whiteside34945131173-1626272
921Mihail Minkovski36136154171-19310272
922Iftikharul Islam38042136202-19910272
923Amine Taibi33841139158-21810272
924James Gibbons36447119198-23112272
925Lee Reynolds38047129204-2432272
926David Ball37138144189-24614272
927John Richardson 38039139202-25116272
928Jamie Wicks38038140202-25818272
929Carlosthejackal 37937149193-26612272
930Justin35439135180-26620272
931James F37338134201-28324272
932Liam Tonks37038142190-28716272
933Horseling37237143192-29218272
934Numquam Morib…37931143205-29336272
935Alfie Donnelly 38030148202-29334272
936Archie rovers37729159189-29926272
937swiss_snow37032152186-30424272
938Virgil van salah37137135199-30726272
939Farmer38037147196-31314272
940Jose35537123195-32438272
941Richard Plumb37934146199-33524272
942dropbombs f.c.34235125182-34142272
943Alexology8 36740142185-35010272
944John Bellows37933147199-35226272
945Anna Foster37728152197-36036272
946Greek scouser 38031133216-36146272
947johna livings…35641131184-36118272
948Kevin Bense38034146200-36624272
949Fraser Higgins36530148187-36834272
950Osmanli Tokadi37239105228-37850272
951selgaeehtpu38026144210-38250272
952Bean1636828120220-38568272
953tom mcalindin36832148188-39028272
954Siphiwe Nodwele37735135207-40532272
955Emma37835149194-41418272
956Dalglish86 37435119220-42148272
957Andy37037139194-43522272
958Angus Jacobs38029145206-43940272
959Dan Mills38032158190-43918272
960Louise Cardno38032144204-44032272
961Sheridan Wood38034142204-47228272
962Alison Targett37933127219-47446272
963Phillip mitchell37825111242-53186272
964Link36823167178-55436272
965Bruce LFC35920118221-61394272
966kev3792484271-746116272
967Christopher S…37042145183-2000271
968tony lawler37137150184-20110271
969Tom Hirst-Amos37036147187-20516271
970Pedro Rei36629154183-22330271
971Toby38041142197-2266271
972Alan Taylor37140123208-23228271
973Fools Team Ahead38041140199-2358271
974Fuzzy197837730163184-24218271
975James Pratt37638145193-24312271
976Mr Owl36537126202-25034271
977Allan Shotton38034155191-25114271
978Dad bods38041128211-25120271
979Clueless Kev37938143198-26114271
980Oktay 37929162188-27422271
981Mediocre Athl…38032157191-27418271
982Bean36240133189-27618271
983stephen wright35631134191-27744271
984Scuba Steve37540141194-28010271
985George Jones37033150187-28522271
986Dave37636129211-28734271
987gregloserguy37735122220-29144271
988Monsur Alam37328155190-29332271
989Grandad38036141203-29822271
990Peter Stevens38026155199-30038271
991Tom Kelly35736145176-30018271
992Dom fallon37034117219-30252271
993Bouch37742133202-30312271
994Marc Bier37340147186-3154271
995Jay Russell36834141193-31628271
996Pete36136131194-32332271
997Cyrene Valantion37936141202-33822271
998Jon Benn36236141185-34222271
999Toonman37427164183-34426271
1000sergey36937150182-35010271